En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
This Week
Road
Cyclo-Cross
Mountainbike
Teams
Transfer List
WVcycling
Calendar
Victory Ranking
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Tour
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Tour
UCI Women's
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Calendar
Victory Ranking
UCI Ranking
World Cup
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Calendar
Victory Ranking
Editorial office
Contact
Men Elite
Women Elite
Etoile de Bessèges
Stage information
Stage 1
Stage 2
Stage 3
Stage 4
Stage 5
06/02
Tavel
Laudun-l'Ardoise
148.5 km
Result
Standings
Points
Mountain
1
Angel Madrazo Ruiz
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
3u35'18"
2
Evaldas Siskevicius
Delko Marseille-Provence KTM
op 2"
3
Dieter Bouvry
Roubaix Metropole Europeenne de Lille
op 4"
4
Frédéric Brun
Fortuneo-Vital Concept
op 7"
5
Jacob Scott
An Post - Chainreaction
op 11"
6
Thomas Rostollan
Armee de Terre
z.t
7
Timothy Dupont
Veranda's Willems Cycling Team
op 13"
8
Sylvain Chavanel
Direct Energie
z.t
9
Romain Feillu
HP-BTP Auber '93
z.t
10
Baptiste Planckaert
Wallonie Bruxelles - Group Protect
z.t
11
Arthur Vichot
FDJ
z.t
12
Maxime Vantomme
Roubaix Metropole Europeenne de Lille
z.t
13
Gijs Van Hoecke
Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise
z.t
14
Tony Gallopin
Lotto - Soudal
z.t
15
Oliver Naesen
IAM Cycling
z.t
16
Dries Devenyns
IAM Cycling
z.t
17
Quentin Jauregui
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
18
Pierre-Roger Latour
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
19
Jerome Cousin
Cofidis
z.t
20
Thibaut Pinot
FDJ
z.t
21
Louis Verhelst
Roubaix Metropole Europeenne de Lille
z.t
22
Romain Hardy
Cofidis
z.t
23
Sébastien Delfosse
Wallonie Bruxelles - Group Protect
z.t
24
Jérôme Coppel
IAM Cycling
z.t
25
Maxime Monfort
Lotto - Soudal
z.t
26
Anthony Delaplace
Fortuneo-Vital Concept
z.t
27
Brecht Dhaene
Veranda's Willems Cycling Team
z.t
28
Olivier Pardini
Wallonie Bruxelles - Group Protect
z.t
29
Jasper Bovenhuis
An Post - Chainreaction
z.t
30
Nicolas Vereecken
An Post - Chainreaction
op 29"
31
Flavien Dassonville
HP-BTP Auber '93
z.t
32
Guillaume Levarlet
HP-BTP Auber '93
z.t
33
Quentin Pacher
Delko Marseille-Provence KTM
z.t
34
Angelo Tulik
Direct Energie
z.t
35
Antoine Warnier
Wallonie Bruxelles - Group Protect
z.t
36
Julien Antomarchi
Roubaix Metropole Europeenne de Lille
z.t
37
Fabricio Ferrari Barcelo
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
z.t
38
Hubert Dupont
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
39
César Bihel
HP-BTP Auber '93
z.t
40
Boris Dron
Wanty - Groupe Gobert
z.t
41
Sander Helven
Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise
z.t
42
Jean-Christophe Peraud
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
43
Jimmy Turgis
Roubaix Metropole Europeenne de Lille
z.t
44
Julien Duval
Armee de Terre
z.t
45
Yannis Yssaad
Armee de Terre
z.t
46
Maxime Cam
Fortuneo-Vital Concept
z.t
47
Daan Myngheer
Roubaix Metropole Europeenne de Lille
z.t
48
Diego Rubio Hernandez
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
op 38"
49
Sander Cordeel
Veranda's Willems Cycling Team
z.t
50
Bert Van Lerberghe
Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise
z.t
51
Maxime Farazijn
Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise
z.t
52
Benjamin Giraud
Delko Marseille-Provence KTM
op 41"
53
Franck Bonnamour
Fortuneo-Vital Concept
z.t
54
Kai Reus
Veranda's Willems Cycling Team
z.t
55
Dimitri Peyskens
Veranclassic - AGO
op 43"
56
Tom Devriendt
Wanty - Groupe Gobert
op 45"
57
Armindo Fonseca
Fortuneo-Vital Concept
z.t
58
Brice Feillu
Fortuneo-Vital Concept
z.t
59
Arnold Jeannesson
Cofidis
z.t
60
Florent Pereira
Roubaix Metropole Europeenne de Lille
z.t
61
Frederik Veuchelen
Wanty - Groupe Gobert
z.t
62
Connor McConvey
An Post - Chainreaction
z.t
63
Leonardo Fabio Duque
Delko Marseille-Provence KTM
z.t
64
Emiel Wastyn
An Post - Chainreaction
z.t
65
Guillaume Bonnafond
Ag2r - La Mondiale
op 53"
66
Javier Francisco Aramendia Lorente
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
z.t
67
Miguel Angel Benito Diez
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
z.t
68
François Bidard
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
69
Dylan Page
Team Roth
z.t
70
Christophe Premont
Veranda's Willems Cycling Team
z.t
71
Julien Guay
HP-BTP Auber '93
z.t
72
David Menut
HP-BTP Auber '93
z.t
73
Jonathan Lastra Martinez
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
z.t
74
Anthony Maldonado
HP-BTP Auber '93
z.t
75
Jonathan Fumeaux
IAM Cycling
z.t
76
Yannick Mayer
Veranclassic - AGO
z.t
77
Thierry Hupond
Delko Marseille-Provence KTM
z.t
78
Sean De Bie
Lotto - Soudal
z.t
79
Damien Shaw
An Post - Chainreaction
z.t
80
Tosh Van der Sande
Lotto - Soudal
z.t
81
Larry Warbasse
IAM Cycling
z.t
82
Mikel Aristi Gardoki
Delko Marseille-Provence KTM
z.t
83
Gregory Habeaux
Wallonie Bruxelles - Group Protect
z.t
84
Sander Armée
Lotto - Soudal
op 1'01"
85
Sondre Holst Enger
IAM Cycling
z.t
86
Rino Zampilli
Team Roth
z.t
87
Matteo Pelucchi
IAM Cycling
z.t
88
Nico Denz
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
89
Ignatas Konovalovas
FDJ
z.t
90
Sergio Pardilla Bellon
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
z.t
91
Sébastien Reichenbach
FDJ
z.t
92
Kevin Reza
FDJ
op 1'07"
93
Anthony Turgis
Cofidis
z.t
94
Stéphane Poulhiès
Armee de Terre
z.t
95
Florian Sénéchal
Cofidis
z.t
96
Mickael Delage
FDJ
z.t
97
Matthias Legley
Veranclassic - AGO
z.t
98
Julien Deschesne
Veranclassic - AGO
z.t
99
Dimitri Claeys
Wanty - Groupe Gobert
z.t
100
Stig Broeckx
Lotto - Soudal
z.t
101
Jelle Vanendert
Lotto - Soudal
z.t
102
Arnaud Démare
FDJ
z.t
103
Jordan Levasseur
Armee de Terre
z.t
104
Jelle Wallays
Lotto - Soudal
z.t
105
Daniel Hoelgaard
FDJ
z.t
106
Ruben Pols
Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise
z.t
107
Antoine Duchesne
Direct Energie
z.t
108
Oliver Kent-Spark
An Post - Chainreaction
op 1'28"
109
Julien Stassen
Wallonie Bruxelles - Group Protect
op 1'31"
110
Antoine Demoitie
Wanty - Groupe Gobert
z.t
111
Jérôme Baugnies
Wanty - Groupe Gobert
op 1'32"
112
Blel Kadri
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
113
Bryan Coquard
Direct Energie
op 1'34"
114
Adrien Petit
Direct Energie
z.t
115
Alo Jakin
HP-BTP Auber '93
op 1'42"
116
Gaetan Pons
Wallonie Bruxelles - Group Protect
op 2'04"
117
Anthony Perez
Cofidis
op 2'42"
118
Martin Laas
Delko Marseille-Provence KTM
op 3'01"
119
Stef Van Zummeren
Veranda's Willems Cycling Team
op 3'13"
120
Aimé Degendt
Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise
op 3'14"
121
Calvin Watson
An Post - Chainreaction
z.t
122
Roland Thalmann
Team Roth
op 7'05"
123
Grischa Janorschke
Team Roth
z.t
124
Marco d'Urbano
Team Roth
z.t
125
Julien Morice
Direct Energie
z.t
126
Perrig Quemeneur
Direct Energie
z.t
127
Thomas Voeckler
Direct Energie
z.t
128
Antoine Leleu
Veranclassic - AGO
op 9'35"
Justin Jules
Veranclassic - AGO
DNF
Colin Chris Stüssi
Team Roth
DNF
Nicolas Baldo
Team Roth
DNS
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1998
1997
1996
1995
1994
1993
1992
1991
1990
1989
1988
1987
1986
1985
1984
1983
1982
1981
1980
1979
1978
1977
1976
1975
1974
1973
1972
1971
Info
Parcours
Stages
Start List
Result
Palmares