En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
This Week
Road
Cyclo-Cross
Mountainbike
Teams
Transfer List
WVcycling
Calendar
Victory Ranking
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Tour
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Tour
UCI Women's
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Calendar
Victory Ranking
UCI Ranking
World Cup
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Calendar
Victory Ranking
Editorial office
Contact
Men Elite
Women Elite
Etoile de Bessèges
Stage information
Stage 1
Stage 2
Stage 3
Stage 4
Stage 5
Stage 6
02/02
Sabran
Pont-Saint-Esprit
154 km
Result
Standings
Points
Mountain
1
Bryan Coquard
Team Europcar
3u53'36"
2
Frederique Robert
Lotto - Belisol Team
z.t
3
Samuel Dumoulin
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
4
Mathieu Drujon
BigMat - Auber 93
z.t
5
Michael Van Staeyen
Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise
z.t
6
Romain Feillu
Vacansoleil - DCM Pro Cycling Team
z.t
7
Bert De Backer
Team Argos - Shimano
z.t
8
Justin Jules
La Pomme Marseille
z.t
9
Benjamin Giraud
La Pomme Marseille
z.t
10
Anthony Roux
FDJ.fr
z.t
11
Evaldas Siskevicius
Sojasun
z.t
12
Aldo Ino Ilesic
UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team
z.t
13
Kurt Hovelijnck
Crelan - Euphony
z.t
14
Roy Jans
Accent Jobs - Wanty
z.t
15
Sébastien Delfosse
Crelan - Euphony
z.t
16
Jonathan Hivert
Sojasun
z.t
17
Nicolas Vereecken
An Post - Chainreaction
z.t
18
Benjamin Lemontagner
Bretagne - Séché Environnement
z.t
19
Cyrille Patoux
Roubaix Lille Metropole
z.t
20
Niels Wytinck
An Post - Chainreaction
z.t
21
Tim Declercq
Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise
z.t
22
Ruben Perez Moreno
Euskaltel - Euskadi
z.t
23
Steven Van Vooren
An Post - Chainreaction
z.t
24
Maxime Vantomme
Crelan - Euphony
z.t
25
Stéphane Poulhiès
Cofidis
z.t
26
Renaud Dion
Bretagne - Séché Environnement
z.t
27
Björn Leukemans
Vacansoleil - DCM Pro Cycling Team
z.t
28
Benjamin Verraes
Accent Jobs - Wanty
z.t
29
Romain Bardet
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
30
Jure Kocjan
Euskaltel - Euskadi
z.t
31
Alphonse Vermote
An Post - Chainreaction
z.t
32
Luke Keough
UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team
z.t
33
Laurens De Vreese
Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise
z.t
34
Ronan Mc Laughlin
An Post - Chainreaction
z.t
35
Jelle Wallays
Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise
z.t
36
Cyril Gautier
Team Europcar
z.t
37
Steven Tronet
BigMat - Auber 93
z.t
38
Kiel Reijnen
UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team
z.t
39
Tobias Ludvigsson
Team Argos - Shimano
z.t
40
Grega Bole
Vacansoleil - DCM Pro Cycling Team
z.t
41
Tom Van Asbroeck
Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise
z.t
42
Pieter Vanspeybrouck
Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise
z.t
43
Bert-Jan Lindeman
Vacansoleil - DCM Pro Cycling Team
z.t
44
Lieuwe Westra
Vacansoleil - DCM Pro Cycling Team
z.t
45
Warren Barguil
Team Argos - Shimano
z.t
46
Arthur Vichot
FDJ.fr
z.t
47
Maxime Bouet
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
48
Francois Parisien
Team Argos - Shimano
z.t
49
Andrei Solomennikov
Rusvelo
z.t
50
Georg Preidler
Team Argos - Shimano
z.t
51
Frederik Veuchelen
Vacansoleil - DCM Pro Cycling Team
z.t
52
Cyril Lemoine
Sojasun
z.t
53
Guillaume Faucon
BigMat - Auber 93
z.t
54
Thomas Peterson
Team Argos - Shimano
z.t
55
Jérémie Galland
Sojasun
z.t
56
Ricardo Mestre
Euskaltel - Euskadi
z.t
57
Romain Sicard
Euskaltel - Euskadi
z.t
58
Jerome Cousin
Team Europcar
z.t
59
Koen Barbé
Crelan - Euphony
z.t
60
Armindo Fonseca
Bretagne - Séché Environnement
z.t
61
Gijs Van Hoecke
Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise
z.t
62
Pablo Urtasun Perez
Euskaltel - Euskadi
z.t
63
Jérémy Roy
FDJ.fr
z.t
64
Laurent Pichon
FDJ.fr
z.t
65
Tristan Valentin
Cofidis
z.t
66
Yannick Talabardon
Sojasun
z.t
67
Guillaume Levarlet
Cofidis
z.t
68
Davide Frattini
UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team
z.t
69
Matthieu Sprick
Team Argos - Shimano
z.t
70
Julien Fouchard
Cofidis
z.t
71
Alexander Mironov
Rusvelo
z.t
72
Maarten Neyens
Lotto - Belisol Team
z.t
73
Sergei Pomoshnikov
Rusvelo
z.t
74
Nikita Novikov
Vacansoleil - DCM Pro Cycling Team
z.t
75
Thomas Damuseau
Team Argos - Shimano
z.t
76
Francis De Greef
Lotto - Belisol Team
z.t
77
Florent Barle
Cofidis
z.t
78
Sébastien Chavanel
Team Europcar
z.t
79
Pierrick Fédrigo
FDJ.fr
z.t
80
Arnaud Gérard
Bretagne - Séché Environnement
z.t
81
Domenico Pozzovivo
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
82
Jean-Marc Bideau
Bretagne - Séché Environnement
z.t
83
Hubert Dupont
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
84
Dirk Bellemakers
Lotto - Belisol Team
z.t
85
Cédric Pineau
FDJ.fr
z.t
86
Sean Patrick Downey
An Post - Chainreaction
z.t
87
Kris Boeckmans
Vacansoleil - DCM Pro Cycling Team
z.t
88
Arthur Vanoverberghe
Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise
z.t
89
Axel Domont
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
90
Ilnur Zakarin
Rusvelo
z.t
91
Anthony Geslin
FDJ.fr
z.t
92
Benoît Vaugrenard
FDJ.fr
z.t
93
Egidijus Juodvalkis
Crelan - Euphony
z.t
94
Anthony Delaplace
Sojasun
z.t
95
Flavien Dassonville
BigMat - Auber 93
z.t
96
Thomas Vaubourzeix
La Pomme Marseille
z.t
97
Sergey Klimov
Rusvelo
z.t
98
Thomas Voeckler
Team Europcar
z.t
99
Julien Antomarchi
La Pomme Marseille
z.t
100
Stephane Rossetto
BigMat - Auber 93
z.t
101
Staf Scheirlinckx
Accent Jobs - Wanty
z.t
102
Franck Vermeulen
Roubaix Lille Metropole
z.t
103
Tosh Van der Sande
Lotto - Belisol Team
z.t
104
Pierre Rolland
Team Europcar
z.t
105
Rudy Kowalski
Roubaix Lille Metropole
op 15"
106
Ricardo Garcia Ambroa
Euskaltel - Euskadi
z.t
107
Christopher Jennings
La Pomme Marseille
z.t
108
Frédéric Amorison
Crelan - Euphony
z.t
109
Benjamin Day
UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team
z.t
110
Baptiste Planckaert
Crelan - Euphony
z.t
111
Brian Bulgac
Lotto - Belisol Team
z.t
112
Jimmy Engoulvent
Sojasun
z.t
113
Jérôme Coppel
Cofidis
z.t
114
Kevin Lalouette
Roubaix Lille Metropole
op 1'07"
115
Jurgen Van De Walle
Lotto - Belisol Team
op 1'44"
116
Thomas Rostollan
La Pomme Marseille
op 2'05"
117
Dimitri Le Boulch
BigMat - Auber 93
op 2'37"
118
Stefan van Dijk
Accent Jobs - Wanty
z.t
119
Kevin Peeters
Crelan - Euphony
z.t
120
Martyn Irvine
UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team
z.t
121
Adrian Hegyvary
UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team
z.t
122
Alexander Serov
Rusvelo
z.t
123
Fabien Bacquet
BigMat - Auber 93
z.t
124
Rony Martias
Sojasun
z.t
125
Jonas Vangenechten
Lotto - Belisol Team
op 2'42"
126
Florian Vachon
Bretagne - Séché Environnement
z.t
127
Jean-Luc Delpech
Bretagne - Séché Environnement
z.t
128
Artem Ovechkin
Rusvelo
z.t
129
Franck Bouyer
Team Europcar
z.t
130
Mark McNally
An Post - Chainreaction
z.t
131
Cyril Bessy
Cofidis
z.t
132
Loïc Desriac
Roubaix Lille Metropole
z.t
133
Damien Gaudin
Team Europcar
op 2'46"
134
Maxime Le Montagner
Roubaix Lille Metropole
op 6'21"
Jason Bakke
La Pomme Marseille
DNF
Nicolas Bazin
BigMat - Auber 93
DNF
Niko Eeckhout
An Post - Chainreaction
DNF
Gregory Habeaux
Accent Jobs - Wanty
DNF
Pavel Kochetkov
Rusvelo
DNF
Anthony Ravard
Ag2r - La Mondiale
DNF
Adrian Saez de Arregi Egurrola
Euskaltel - Euskadi
DNF
Tim De Troyer
Accent Jobs - Wanty
DNF
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1998
1997
1996
1995
1994
1993
1992
1991
1990
1989
1988
1987
1986
1985
1984
1983
1982
1981
1980
1979
1978
1977
1976
1975
1974
1973
1972
1971
Info
Parcours
Stages
Start List
Result
Palmares