En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
This Week
Road
Cyclo-Cross
Mountainbike
Teams
Transfer List
WVcycling
Calendar
Victory Ranking
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Tour
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Tour
UCI Women's
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Calendar
Victory Ranking
UCI Ranking
World Cup
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Calendar
Victory Ranking
Editorial office
Contact
Men Elite
Women Elite
Etoile de Bessèges
Stage information
Stage 1
Stage 2
Stage 3
Stage 4
Stage 5
04/02
Nîmes
Saint-Ambroix
141 km
Result
Standings
Points
Mountain
1
Borut Bozic
Vacansoleil Pro Cycling Team
3u27'38"
2
Arnaud Molmy
Roubaix Lille Metropole
z.t
3
Niko Eeckhout
An Post-Sean Kelly Team
z.t
4
Dominique Rollin
Cervélo Test Team
z.t
5
Sébastien Chavanel
FDJ
z.t
6
Samuel Dumoulin
Cofidis
z.t
7
Enrico Gasparotto
Astana
z.t
8
Fabien Bacquet
Big Mat - Auber 93
z.t
9
Hans Dekkers
Landbouwkrediet
z.t
10
Tom Veelers
Skil - Shimano
z.t
11
Marco Marcato
Vacansoleil Pro Cycling Team
z.t
12
Jocelyn Bar
Roubaix Lille Metropole
z.t
13
Stefan van Dijk
Veranda's Willems
z.t
14
Jure Kocjan
CarmioOro - NGC
z.t
15
Pierre Rolland
Bbox Bouygues Telecom
z.t
16
Koen de Kort
Skil - Shimano
z.t
17
Kris Boeckmans
Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator
z.t
18
Roy Curvers
Skil - Shimano
z.t
19
Steven Caethoven
Landbouwkrediet
z.t
20
Jean-Luc Delpech
Bretagne - Schuller
z.t
21
Daniel Lloyd(1)
Cervélo Test Team
z.t
22
Romain Lemarchand
Big Mat - Auber 93
z.t
23
Cédric Pineau
Roubaix Lille Metropole
z.t
24
Jérôme Baugnies
Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator
z.t
25
Sven Renders
Veranda's Willems
z.t
26
Renaud Dion
Roubaix Lille Metropole
z.t
27
Mark McNally
An Post-Sean Kelly Team
z.t
28
Yoann Offredo
FDJ
z.t
29
Nadir Haddou
Big Mat - Auber 93
z.t
30
Pieter Jacobs
Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator
z.t
31
Yuriy Krivtsov
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
32
Matthieu Ladagnous
FDJ
z.t
33
Cyril Gautier
Bbox Bouygues Telecom
z.t
34
Nicholas Roche
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
35
Björn Leukemans
Vacansoleil Pro Cycling Team
z.t
36
Andy Cappelle
Veranda's Willems
z.t
37
Pierrick Fédrigo
Bbox Bouygues Telecom
z.t
38
Anthony Geslin
FDJ
z.t
39
Laurent Beuret
CarmioOro - NGC
z.t
40
Jonathan Thiré
Big Mat - Auber 93
z.t
41
Paride Grillo
CarmioOro - NGC
z.t
42
Johan Mombaerts
Big Mat - Auber 93
z.t
43
Blel Kadri
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
44
Sébastien Minard
Cofidis
z.t
45
Andriy Grivko
Astana
z.t
46
Gregory Habeaux
Veranda's Willems
z.t
47
Steven Tronet
Roubaix Lille Metropole
z.t
48
Guillaume Faucon
Big Mat - Auber 93
z.t
49
Maxim Gourov
Astana
z.t
50
Arnaud Gérard
FDJ
z.t
51
Mickael Larpe
Roubaix Lille Metropole
z.t
52
Pieter Ghyllebert
An Post-Sean Kelly Team
z.t
53
Bert De Waele
Landbouwkrediet
z.t
54
Johan Coenen
Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator
z.t
55
Kenny Lisabeth
An Post-Sean Kelly Team
z.t
56
Alessandro Raisoni
CarmioOro - NGC
z.t
57
Grégory Joseph
Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator
z.t
58
Guillaume Bonnafond
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
59
Stefan Denifl
Cervélo Test Team
z.t
60
Stephen Cummings
Sky Professional Cycling Team
z.t
61
Yannick Talabardon
Saur - Sojasun
z.t
62
Yury Trofimov
Bbox Bouygues Telecom
z.t
63
Florian Vachon
Bretagne - Schuller
z.t
64
Rémi Pauriol
Cofidis
z.t
65
John-Lee Augustyn
Sky Professional Cycling Team
z.t
66
Morris Possoni
Sky Professional Cycling Team
z.t
67
Rene Mandri
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
68
Eric Berthou
CarmioOro - NGC
z.t
69
Florian Guillou
Bretagne - Schuller
z.t
70
Guillaume Levarlet
Saur - Sojasun
z.t
71
Mathieu Halleguen
Bretagne - Schuller
z.t
72
Julien Loubet
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
73
Hubert Dupont
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
74
Yann Huguet
Skil - Shimano
z.t
75
Valentin Iglinskiy
Astana
z.t
76
Bert Scheirlinckx
Landbouwkrediet
z.t
77
Jean Marc Marino
Saur - Sojasun
z.t
78
Anthony Delaplace
Saur - Sojasun
z.t
79
Floris Goesinnen
Skil - Shimano
z.t
80
Michael Barry
Sky Professional Cycling Team
z.t
81
Sander Armée
Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator
z.t
82
Preben Van Hecke
Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator
z.t
83
Valeriy Dmitriyev
Astana
z.t
84
Guillaume Blot
Cofidis
z.t
85
James Vanlandschoot
Veranda's Willems
z.t
86
Christophe Kern
Cofidis
z.t
87
Johan Le Bon
Bretagne - Schuller
z.t
88
Oscar Pereiro Sio
Astana
z.t
89
Edward King
Cervélo Test Team
z.t
90
Thomas De Gendt
Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator
z.t
91
Bolat Raimbekov
Astana
z.t
92
Bart Dockx
Landbouwkrediet
z.t
93
Peter Kennaugh
Sky Professional Cycling Team
z.t
94
Sandy Casar
FDJ
z.t
95
João Correia
z.t
96
Jérôme Coppel
Saur - Sojasun
z.t
97
Nicolas Portal
Sky Professional Cycling Team
z.t
98
Koen Barbé
Landbouwkrediet
z.t
99
Johnny Hoogerland
Vacansoleil Pro Cycling Team
z.t
100
Benoît Daeninck
Roubaix Lille Metropole
z.t
101
Jonas Vangenechten
Veranda's Willems
z.t
102
Laurent Lefevre
Bbox Bouygues Telecom
z.t
103
Connor McConvey
An Post-Sean Kelly Team
z.t
104
Maxim Debusschere
An Post-Sean Kelly Team
z.t
105
Albert Timmer
Skil - Shimano
z.t
106
Diego Alejandro Tamayo Martinez
CarmioOro - NGC
z.t
107
Frédéric Amorison
Landbouwkrediet
z.t
108
Jean-Marc Bideau
Bretagne - Schuller
z.t
109
Thierry Hupond
Skil - Shimano
z.t
110
David Lelay
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
111
Damien Monier
Cofidis
z.t
112
Brett Lancaster
Cervélo Test Team
z.t
113
Lilian Jégou
Bretagne - Schuller
z.t
114
Fabrice Jeandesboz
Saur - Sojasun
z.t
115
Alberto Ongarato
Vacansoleil Pro Cycling Team
z.t
116
Freddy Bichot
Bbox Bouygues Telecom
z.t
117
Frederik Veuchelen
Vacansoleil Pro Cycling Team
z.t
118
Sebastien Fournet Fayard
CarmioOro - NGC
z.t
119
Benoît Vaugrenard
FDJ
z.t
120
Jonathan Hivert
Saur - Sojasun
z.t
121
Sylvain Calzati
Sky Professional Cycling Team
z.t
122
Paidi O'Brien
An Post-Sean Kelly Team
z.t
123
Joost van Leijen
Vacansoleil Pro Cycling Team
z.t
124
Enrico Peruffo
CarmioOro - NGC
z.t
125
Marcel Wyss
Cervélo Test Team
z.t
126
Franck Bouyer
Bbox Bouygues Telecom
z.t
127
Cyril Bessy
Saur - Sojasun
z.t
128
Thomas Voeckler
Bbox Bouygues Telecom
z.t
129
Rémi Cusin
Cofidis
z.t
130
Julien Mazet
Big Mat - Auber 93
z.t
131
Maxime Mederel
Big Mat - Auber 93
z.t
132
Frédéric Guesdon
FDJ
z.t
133
Stijn Minne
An Post-Sean Kelly Team
z.t
134
Nicolas Jouanno
Bretagne - Schuller
op 1'40"
135
Steve Houanard
Skil - Shimano
op 0"
136
Scott Davis
Astana
op 3'40"
137
Oscar Pujol Muñoz
Cervélo Test Team
z.t
138
Gorik Gardeyn
Vacansoleil Pro Cycling Team
z.t
139
Mickaël Buffaz
Cofidis
op 4'19"
140
Fabio Polazzi
Veranda's Willems
op 9'50"
Sven Van Den Houte
Veranda's Willems
DNF
David Boucher
Landbouwkrediet
DNS
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1998
1997
1996
1995
1994
1993
1992
1991
1990
1989
1988
1987
1986
1985
1984
1983
1982
1981
1980
1979
1978
1977
1976
1975
1974
1973
1972
1971
Info
Parcours
Stages
Result
Palmares