En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
This Week
Road
Cyclo-Cross
Mountainbike
Teams
Transfer List
WVcycling
Calendar
Victory Ranking
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Tour
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Tour
UCI Women's
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Calendar
Victory Ranking
UCI Ranking
World Cup
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Calendar
Victory Ranking
Editorial office
Contact
Men Elite
Women Elite
Tour de Vendée
Result
1
Marc Sarreau
Groupama - FDJ
4u26'21"
2
Christophe Laporte
Cofidis
z.t
3
Bryan Coquard
Vital Concept - B&B Hotels
z.t
4
Benoit Cosnefroy
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
5
Lukas Ruegg
Swiss Racing Academy
op 3"
6
Fernando Barcelo Aragon
Euskadi Basque Country - Murias
z.t
7
Kevin Ledanois
Team Arkéa- Samsic
z.t
8
Julien Simon
Cofidis
z.t
9
Julien Trarieux
Delko Marseille Provence KTM
z.t
10
Niki Terpstra
Total Direct Energie
z.t
11
Kevin Le Cunff
St Michel - Auber93
z.t
12
Jonathan Hivert
Total Direct Energie
z.t
13
Emiel Vermeulen
Natura4Ever - Roubaix Lille Metropole
z.t
14
Colin Chris Stüssi
Team Vorarlberg Santic
z.t
15
Thomas Boudat
Total Direct Energie
z.t
16
Cyril Lemoine
Cofidis
z.t
17
Camille Thominet
St Michel - Auber93
z.t
18
Nelson Andres Soto Martinez
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
op 8"
19
Franck Bonnamour
Team Arkéa- Samsic
z.t
20
Pierre Idjouadienne
Natura4Ever - Roubaix Lille Metropole
z.t
21
Roland Thalmann
Team Vorarlberg Santic
z.t
22
Mathieu Burgaudeau
Total Direct Energie
z.t
23
Geoffrey Soupe
Cofidis
z.t
24
Juan Antonio Lopez-Cozar
Euskadi Basque Country - Murias
op 12"
25
Dorian Godon
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
26
Evaldas Siskevicius
Delko Marseille Provence KTM
z.t
27
Luke Mudgway
EvoPro Racing
z.t
28
Olivier Le Gac
Groupama - FDJ
op 15"
29
Lukas Meiler
Team Vorarlberg Santic
op 17"
30
Cyrille Thièry
Swiss Racing Academy
z.t
31
Gonzalo Serrano
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
z.t
32
Romain Combaud
Delko Marseille Provence KTM
z.t
33
Julien Antomarchi
Natura4Ever - Roubaix Lille Metropole
z.t
34
Christophe Masson
Natura4Ever - Roubaix Lille Metropole
z.t
35
Nans Peters
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
36
Daire Feeley
EvoPro Racing
z.t
37
Alo Jakin
St Michel - Auber93
op 33"
38
Ramunas Navardauskas
Delko Marseille Provence KTM
z.t
39
Aurelien Paret-Peintre
Ag2r - La Mondiale
op 38"
40
Jacopo Guarnieri
Groupama - FDJ
op 44"
41
Thibault Ferasse
Natura4Ever - Roubaix Lille Metropole
op 51"
42
Yoann Paillot
St Michel - Auber93
op 55"
43
Kevin Geniets
Groupama - FDJ
z.t
44
Fabien Grellier
Total Direct Energie
z.t
45
Pierre Barbier
Natura4Ever - Roubaix Lille Metropole
op 58"
46
Kevin Reza
Vital Concept - B&B Hotels
op 1'15"
47
Tony Hurel
St Michel - Auber93
op 1'56"
48
Mickael Guichard
Delko Marseille Provence KTM
op 2'44"
49
Justin Mottier
Vital Concept - B&B Hotels
op 2'48"
50
Benoît Jarrier
Team Arkéa- Samsic
op 4'01"
51
Laurent Pichon
Team Arkéa- Samsic
z.t
52
Julien Morice
Vital Concept - B&B Hotels
z.t
53
Nico Denz
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
54
David Gonzalez Lopez
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
z.t
55
Pierre Gouault
Natura4Ever - Roubaix Lille Metropole
z.t
56
Eddy Fine
Cofidis
z.t
57
Lucas De Rossi
Delko Marseille Provence KTM
z.t
58
Reto Müller
z.t
59
Mickael Delage
Groupama - FDJ
z.t
60
Ignatas Konovalovas
Groupama - FDJ
z.t
61
Aaron Gate
EvoPro Racing
z.t
62
Jerome Cousin
Total Direct Energie
op 4'09"
63
Brian Nauleau
Total Direct Energie
op 5'25"
64
Wouter Wippert
EvoPro Racing
op 5'29"
65
Jean-Claude Uwizeye
op 6'03"
66
Cyrus Monk
EvoPro Racing
z.t
67
David Riviere
Vital Concept - B&B Hotels
op 6'36"
68
Lorrenzo Manzin
Vital Concept - B&B Hotels
z.t
69
Maxime Cam
Vital Concept - B&B Hotels
op 6'37"
70
Anthony Maldonado
St Michel - Auber93
op 6'45"
71
Morne Van Niekerk
St Michel - Auber93
z.t
72
Xavier Canellas Sanchez
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
op 7'01"
73
Toni Franz
Team Differdange - GeBa
op 11'06"
Bruno Armirail
Groupama - FDJ
DNF
Mikel Bizkarra Etxegibel
Euskadi Basque Country - Murias
DNF
Garikoitz Bravo Oiarbide
Euskadi Basque Country - Murias
DNF
Ivan Centrone
Team Differdange - GeBa
DNF
Loic Chetout
Cofidis
DNF
Tiago Da Silva
Team Differdange - GeBa
DNF
Maxime Daniel
Team Arkéa- Samsic
DNF
Alexandre Delettre
Delko Marseille Provence KTM
DNF
Tony Gallopin
Ag2r - La Mondiale
DNF
Thibault Guernalec
Team Arkéa- Samsic
DNF
Aaron Kearney
EvoPro Racing
DNF
Damian Lüscher
Swiss Racing Academy
DNF
Yves Lütolf
Swiss Racing Academy
DNF
Eric Manizabayo
DNF
Martin Meiler
Team Vorarlberg Santic
DNF
Mauricio Moreira
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
DNF
Moise Mugisha
DNF
Samuel Mugisha
Dimension Data for Qhubeka
DNF
Didier Munyaneza
DNF
Joel Nicolau Beltran
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
DNF
Jean Claude Nzafashwanayo
DNF
Davide Orrico
Team Vorarlberg Santic
DNF
Fabian Paumann
Swiss Racing Academy
DNF
Jan Petelin
Team Differdange - GeBa
DNF
Matthias Reutimann
Swiss Racing Academy
DNF
Balázs Rozsa
Team Differdange - GeBa
DNF
Tom Thill
Team Differdange - GeBa
DNF
Florian Vachon
Team Arkéa- Samsic
DNF
Clement Venturini
Ag2r - La Mondiale
DNF
Jose Daniel Viejo
Euskadi Basque Country - Murias
DNF
Daniel Whitehouse
EvoPro Racing
DNF
Laurin Winter
Team Differdange - GeBa
DNF
Emmanuel Morin
Cofidis
DNS
Patrick Schelling
Team Vorarlberg Santic
DNS
2023
2022
2021
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1998
1997
1996
1995
1994
1993
1992
1991
1990
1989
1988
1987
1986
1985
Info
Parcours
Result
Palmares