En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
This Week
Road
Cyclo-Cross
Mountainbike
Teams
Transfer List
WVcycling
Calendar
Victory Ranking
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Tour
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Tour
UCI Women's
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Calendar
Victory Ranking
UCI Ranking
World Cup
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Calendar
Victory Ranking
Editorial office
Contact
Men Elite
Women Elite
EKZ CrossTour - Aigle
Result
1
Vincent Baestaens
Group Hens - Maes Containers
57'26"
2
Felipe Orts Lloret
Cyclo Cross Team Teika - Gsport - BH
op 1"
3
Dieter Vanthourenhout
Pauwels Sauzen - Bingoal
op 20"
4
Loris Rouiller
Corendon - Circus
op 26"
5
Wietse Bosmans
op 29"
6
Timon Rüegg
Swiss Racing Academy
op 39"
7
Lukas Flückiger
BMC Mountainbike Racing Team
op 54"
8
Steve Chainel
Team Chazal-Canyon-3G Immo
op 1'05"
9
Simon Zahner
op 1'18"
10
Antoine Benoist
Corendon - Circus
op 1'24"
11
Pim Ronhaar
Callant Verzekeringen - Doltcini
op 1'40"
12
Michael Boros
CEZ Cyklo Team Tábor
op 1'47"
13
Marcel Wildhaber
op 1'54"
14
Jan Nesvadba
op 2'01"
15
Nicola Rohrbach
op 2'13"
16
Kevin Kuhn
Scott Development Mtb Team
op 2'15"
17
Mickael Crispin
Team Chazal-Canyon-3G Immo
op 2'41"
18
Alois Falenta
Team Cross Safir Ganova
op 2'54"
19
Luca Schätti
Swiss MTB Pro Team powered by Stoll
op 2'56"
20
Arnaud Jouffroy
op 2'57"
21
Nicolas Samparisi
KTM Alchemist Racing Team
op 3'01"
22
Severin Saegesser
op 3'06"
23
Arno Debeir
Pauwels Sauzen - Bingoal
op 3'10"
24
Koen van Dijke
z.t
25
Lukas Winterberg
op 3'32"
26
Yan Gras
Team Chazal-Canyon-3G Immo
op 3'39"
27
Jan Sommer
op 3'43"
28
Gilles Mottiez
op 3'45"
29
Lois Dufaux
Akros - Thömus
z.t
30
Andreas Moser
op 3'54"
31
Felix Stehli
op 4'12"
32
Valentin Humbert
z.t
33
Lorenzo Samparisi
KTM Alchemist Racing Team
op 5'02"
34
Lucas Brondani
A.S Bike Crossteam
op 5'07"
35
Lilian Schneider
Team Chazal-Canyon-3G Immo
op 6'03"
36
Raphael Krähemann
Swiss Racing Academy
op 6'04"
37
Simon Vanicek
op 6'31"
38
Tom Cardot
op 6'34"
39
Eric Lüthi
SNV - Racing
op 7'34"
40
Quentin Navarro
op 0"
41
Gabriel Roger
z.t
42
Marcus Kühn
z.t
43
Maxime Beney
z.t
44
Rodolphe Lestievent
Sunn Factory Racing
z.t
45
Antoine Benoit Guyod
z.t
46
Lukas Mörtsell Rörfors
z.t
47
Egor Sapegin
z.t
Manuel Müller
A.S Bike Crossteam
DNF
Théo Delmas
DNS
Jakob Dorigoni
Team Colpack
DNS
Sascha Weber
DNS
2019
2018
2017
2016
2012
2010
2009
2007
2006
2005
2002
Info
Parcours
Result
Palmares