En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
This Week
Road
Cyclo-Cross
Mountainbike
Teams
Transfer List
WVcycling
Calendar
Victory Ranking
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Tour
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Tour
UCI Women's
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Calendar
Victory Ranking
UCI Ranking
World Cup
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Calendar
Victory Ranking
Editorial office
Contact
Men Elite
Women Elite
GP Stad Hasselt
Result
1
Corné Van Kessel
Telenet Fidea Lions
1u01'54"
2
Toon Aerts
Telenet Fidea Lions
z.t
3
David van der Poel
Beobank - Corendon
op 21"
4
Tim Merlier
Veranda's Willems - Crelan
op 30"
5
Tom Meeusen
Beobank - Corendon
op 42"
6
Quinten Hermans
Telenet Fidea Lions
op 56"
7
Wietse Bosmans
ERA - Circus
op 1'03"
8
Vincent Baestaens
Containers Maes
op 1'13"
9
Dieter Vanthourenhout
Marlux - Napoleon Games
z.t
10
Diether Sweeck
ERA - Circus
op 1'22"
11
Nicolas Cleppe
Telenet Fidea Lions
op 1'34"
12
Rob Peeters
Pauwels Sauzen - Vastgoedservice
op 2'07"
13
Jim Aernouts
Telenet Fidea Lions
op 2'16"
14
Twan van den Brand
Destil - Jo Piels Cycling Team
op 2'51"
15
Yorben Van Tichelt
ERA - Circus
z.t
16
Daan Hoeyberghs
Steylaerts - betFIRST
op 2'58"
17
Adam Toupalik
Beobank - Corendon
op 3'17"
18
Gosse van der Meer
Tarteletto - Isorex
op 3'23"
19
Pieter-Jan Vliegen
op 4'02"
20
Jarno Liessens
Acrog Cycling Team - Balen BC
op 4'13"
21
Arno Debeir
Lares - Doltcini Cycling Team
z.t
22
Thomas Van de Velde
op 5'46"
23
Sander Lemmens
op 6'11"
24
Paul Lindenau
op 0"
25
Félix Schreiber
z.t
26
Niels Koyen
z.t
27
Yoni De Bock
z.t
28
Marvin Schmidt
z.t
29
Spencer Petrov
Aspire Racing
z.t
30
Kwinten Stuer
z.t
31
Johan Jacobs
Pauwels Sauzen - Vastgoedservice
z.t
32
Stephen Lee
z.t
33
Marco Oberteicher
z.t
34
Stef Serre
z.t
35
David Hidalgo
z.t
36
Wessel Coppelmans
z.t
37
Eric Meyers
z.t
Joeri Adams
Kalas Essers NNOF Cycling Team
DNF
Josu Albizua
DNF
Klaas Vantornout
Marlux - Napoleon Games
DNF
Thijs van Amerongen
Destil - ZZPR.nl
DNF
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
Info
Parcours
Result
Palmares