En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
This Week
Road
Cyclo-Cross
Mountainbike
Teams
Transfer List
WVcycling
Calendar
Victory Ranking
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Tour
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Tour
UCI Women's
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Calendar
Victory Ranking
UCI Ranking
World Cup
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Calendar
Victory Ranking
Editorial office
Contact
Men Elite
Women Elite
Bpost bank trofee - GP Hasselt
Result
1
Kevin Pauwels
Sunweb - Napoleon Games
1u04'11"
2
Wout Van Aert
Vastgoedservice - Golden Palace
op 3"
3
Tom Meeusen
Telenet - Fidea
op 30"
4
Sven Nys
Crelan - AA Drink Team
op 31"
5
Lars van der Haar
Development Team Giant-Shimano
op 1'04"
6
Corné Van Kessel
Telenet - Fidea
op 1'30"
7
Sven Vanthourenhout
Crelan - AA Drink Team
op 1'31"
8
Julien Taramarcaz
Corendon - KwadrO
op 1'53"
9
Jim Aernouts
Sunweb - Napoleon Games
z.t
10
Bart Wellens
Telenet - Fidea
op 1'57"
11
Bart Aernouts
Corendon - KwadrO
op 2'29"
12
Philipp Walsleben
BKCP-Powerplus
op 2'48"
13
Rob Peeters
Vastgoedservice - Golden Palace
op 2'49"
14
Joeri Adams
Vastgoedservice - Golden Palace
op 2'54"
15
Mariusz Gil
op 3'22"
16
Gianni Vermeersch
Sunweb - Napoleon Games
op 3'30"
17
Gert-Jan Bosman
Parkhotel Valkenburg Continental Team
op 3'40"
18
Marcel Meisen
Corendon - KwadrO
op 3'56"
19
Patrick Gaudy
Veranclassic - Doltcini
op 4'03"
20
Radomir Simunek
Corendon - KwadrO
op 4'15"
21
Stephen Hyde
Astellas Cycling Team
op 4'24"
22
Jan Denuwelaere
Vastgoedservice - Golden Palace
op 5'11"
23
Clément Lhotellerie
z.t
24
Patrick van Leeuwen
Cyclingteam Jo Piels
op 5'47"
25
Martin Bína
Corendon - KwadrO
op 5'51"
26
Kenneth Van Compernolle
27
Christoph Ambroziak
28
Markus Schulte-Luenzum
Focus XC Team
29
Ramon Sagues Portabella
30
Fabian Obrist
Yves Albrecht
DNF
Sven Kuschla
DNF
Tim Merlier
Sunweb - Napoleon Games
DNF
Klaas Vantornout
Sunweb - Napoleon Games
DNF
Niels Wubben
Telenet - Fidea
DNF
Twan van den Brand
Cyclingteam Jo Piels
DNF
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
Info
Parcours
Result
Palmares