En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
This Week
Road
Cyclo-Cross
Mountainbike
Teams
Transfer List
WVcycling
Calendar
Victory Ranking
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Tour
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Tour
UCI Women's
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Calendar
Victory Ranking
UCI Ranking
World Cup
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Calendar
Victory Ranking
Editorial office
Contact
Men Elite
Women Elite
Rund um den Henninger Turm
Result
1
Johan Bruyneel
Lotto - Superclub
6u06'42"
2
Johan Museeuw
Lotto - Superclub
op 1'03"
3
Martin Earley
PDM-Concorde-Ultima
z.t
4
Jean-Claude Leclercq
Helvetia - La Suisse
z.t
5
Sammie Moreels
Lotto - Superclub
z.t
6
Dirk De Wolf
TonTon Tapis - GB - Corona
z.t
7
Marc Madiot
R.M.O.
z.t
8
Uwe Ampler
Histor - Sigma
z.t
9
Viatcheslav Ekimov
Panasonic-Sportlife
z.t
10
Serge Baguet
Lotto - Superclub
z.t
11
Michel Dernies
Weinmann - Eddy Merckx
z.t
12
Steve Bauer
Motorola
op 1'08"
13
Hartmut Bölts
Telekom
op 1'23"
14
Edwig Van Hooydonck
Buckler
op 1'32"
15
Sean Kelly
PDM-Concorde-Ultima
z.t
16
Benny Van Brabant
SEFB - Saxon - Gan
z.t
17
Martien Kokkelkoren
Buckler
z.t
18
Thomas Wegmüller
Weinmann - Eddy Merckx
z.t
19
Jan Wijnants
SEFB - Saxon - Gan
z.t
20
Brian Holm
Histor - Sigma
z.t
21
Peter De Clercq
Lotto - Superclub
z.t
22
Robert Matwew
Telekom
z.t
23
Dag Otto Lauritzen
Motorola
z.t
24
Marek Kulas (1)
La William - Saltos - Duvel
z.t
25
Jan Goessens
Weinmann - Eddy Merckx
z.t
26
Marc Sergeant
Panasonic-Sportlife
z.t
27
Jean-Marie Wampers
Panasonic-Sportlife
z.t
28
Thurlow Rogers
Subaru - Montgomery
z.t
29
Frank Van Den Abeele
Lotto - Superclub
z.t
30
Laurent Dufaux
Helvetia - La Suisse
z.t
31
Rolf Järmann
Weinmann - Eddy Merckx
z.t
32
Massimo Ghirotto
Carrera - Vagabond
z.t
33
Laurent Pillon
TonTon Tapis - GB - Corona
z.t
34
Atle Kvalsvoll
Z - Peugeot
z.t
35
Dietmar Hauer
Tulip Computers
z.t
36
Kim Andersen
Z - Peugeot
z.t
37
Dimitri Zhdanov
Panasonic-Sportlife
z.t
38
John Carlsen
TonTon Tapis - GB - Corona
z.t
39
Rudy Verdonck
Weinmann - Eddy Merckx
op 2'52"
40
Martial Gayant
Toshiba
z.t
41
Mauro Gianetti
Helvetia - La Suisse
z.t
42
Olaf Lurvik
Toshiba
z.t
43
Nate Reiss
Subaru - Montgomery
z.t
44
Claudio Chiappucci
Carrera - Vagabond
z.t
45
François Lemarchand
Z - Peugeot
z.t
46
Massimiliano Lelli
Ariostea
z.t
47
Giorgio Furlan
Ariostea
z.t
48
Gilbert Duclos-Lassalle
Z - Peugeot
z.t
49
Bruno Cornillet
Z - Peugeot
z.t
50
Rodolfo Massi
Ariostea
z.t
51
Peter Gänsler
Telekom
z.t
52
Wim Van Eynde
Lotto - Superclub
z.t
53
Erik Breukink
PDM-Concorde-Ultima
z.t
54
Wilfried Peeters
Histor - Sigma
z.t
2024
2023
2022
2021
2019
2018
2017
2016
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1998
1997
1996
1995
1994
1993
1992
1991
1990
1989
1988
1987
1986
1985
1984
1983
1982
1981
1980
1979
1978
1977
1976
1975
1974
1973
1972
1971
1970
1969
1968
1967
1966
1965
1964
1963
1962
Info
Parcours
Result
Palmares