En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
This Week
Road
Cyclo-Cross
Mountainbike
Teams
Transfer List
WVcycling
Calendar
Victory Ranking
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Tour
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Tour
UCI Women's
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Calendar
Victory Ranking
UCI Ranking
World Cup
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Calendar
Victory Ranking
Editorial office
Contact
Men Elite
Women Elite
Rund Um Den Henninger Turm
Result
1
Barry Hoban
Mercier - BP - Hutchinson
5u42'20"
2
Walter Godefroot
Wiel's - Gancia - Groene Leeuw
op 38"
3
Willy Planckaert
Romeo - Smiths - Plume Sport
z.t
4
Michael Wright
Wiel's - Gancia - Groene Leeuw
z.t
5
Gerben Karstens
Televizier - Batavus
z.t
6
Ward Sels
Solo - Superia
z.t
7
Wilfried Peffgen
Ruberg - Continental
z.t
8
Noël Vanclooster
Mann - Grundig
z.t
9
Rik Wouters
Televizier - Batavus
z.t
10
Cees Haast
Televizier - Batavus
z.t
11
Alan Ramsbottom
Peugeot - BP - Michelin
z.t
12
Walter Boucquet
Mann - Grundig
z.t
13
Jean-Louis Bodin
Mercier - BP - Hutchinson
z.t
14
Herman Vrancken
Mann - Grundig
z.t
15
Lucien Aimar
Ford France - Hutchinson
z.t
16
Victor Van Schil
Mercier - BP - Hutchinson
z.t
17
Arthur Decabooter
Wiel's - Gancia - Groene Leeuw
z.t
18
Wim de Jager
Ruberg - Continental
z.t
19
Jean-Baptiste Claes
Torpedo
z.t
20
Edouard Delberghe
Pelforth - Sauvage - Lejeune
z.t
21
Roger Swerts
Mercier - BP - Hutchinson
z.t
22
Marcel Van Den Bogaert
Mann - Grundig
z.t
23
Eddy Merckx
Peugeot - BP - Michelin
z.t
24
Ferdinand Bracke
Peugeot - BP - Michelin
z.t
25
Johny Schleck
Pelforth - Sauvage - Lejeune
z.t
26
Dieter Puschel
Ruberg - Continental
z.t
27
Armand Desmet
Solo - Superia
z.t
28
Yvo Molenaers
Romeo - Smiths - Plume Sport
z.t
29
Jaak De Boever
Wiel's - Gancia - Groene Leeuw
z.t
30
Victor Van De Wiele
Ruberg - Continental
z.t
31
Seamus Elliott
Mercier - BP - Hutchinson
z.t
32
Arie den Hartog
Ford France - Hutchinson
z.t
33
Hans Junkermann
Torpedo
z.t
34
Albert Van Vlierberghe
Romeo - Smiths - Plume Sport
z.t
35
Frans Brands
Romeo - Smiths - Plume Sport
z.t
36
Karl-Heinz Kunde
Peugeot - BP - Michelin
z.t
37
Willy Monty
Pelforth - Sauvage - Lejeune
z.t
38
Willy Van den Eynde
Romeo - Smiths - Plume Sport
z.t
39
André Foucher
Pelforth - Sauvage - Lejeune
z.t
40
Hubert Criel
Wiel's - Gancia - Groene Leeuw
z.t
41
Hubert Ferrer
Pelforth - Sauvage - Lejeune
z.t
42
Bart Zoet
Televizier - Batavus
z.t
44
Horst Oldenburg
Torpedo
z.t
45
Gilbert Desmet 2
Wiel's - Gancia - Groene Leeuw
z.t
46
Tom Simpson
Peugeot - BP - Michelin
z.t
47
Julien Delocht
Pelforth - Sauvage - Lejeune
z.t
2024
2023
2022
2021
2019
2018
2017
2016
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1998
1997
1996
1995
1994
1993
1992
1991
1990
1989
1988
1987
1986
1985
1984
1983
1982
1981
1980
1979
1978
1977
1976
1975
1974
1973
1972
1971
1970
1969
1968
1967
1966
1965
1964
1963
1962
Info
Parcours
Result
Palmares