En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
This Week
Road
Cyclo-Cross
Mountainbike
Teams
Transfer List
WVcycling
Calendar
Victory Ranking
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Tour
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Tour
UCI Women's
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Calendar
Victory Ranking
UCI Ranking
World Cup
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Calendar
Victory Ranking
Editorial office
Contact
Men Elite
Women Elite
Liège-Bastogne-Liège
Result
1
Tyler Hamilton
Team CSC
6u28'50"
2
Iban Mayo Diez
Euskaltel - Euskadi
op 12"
3
Michael Boogerd
Rabobank
op 14"
4
Michele Scarponi
Domina Vacanze - Elitron
op 21"
5
Francesco Casagrande
Lampre
op 29"
6
Samuel Sánchez Gonzalez
Euskaltel - Euskadi
z.t
7
Javier Pascual Rodriguez
iBanesto.com
z.t
8
Danilo Di Luca
Saeco - Macchine Per Caffe
z.t
9
Eddy Mazzoleni
Vini Calderola - SO.DI
z.t
10
Ivan Basso
Fassa Bortolo
z.t
11
Frank Vandenbroucke
Quick Step - Davitamon
op 40"
12
Oscar Pereiro Sio
Phonak Hearing Systems
z.t
13
Davide Rebellin
Gerolsteiner
z.t
14
Gianni Faresin
Gerolsteiner
z.t
15
Patrik Sinkewitz
Quick Step - Davitamon
z.t
16
Andrea Noè
Alessio
z.t
17
Aitor Osa Eizaguirre
iBanesto.com
op 42"
18
Matthias Kessler
Team Telekom
z.t
19
David Etxebarria Alkorta
Euskaltel - Euskadi
op 45"
20
Lance Armstrong
US Postal Service presented by Berry Floor
op 50"
21
Mirko Celestino
Saeco - Macchine Per Caffe
op 1'04"
22
Michele Bartoli
Fassa Bortolo
op 1'13"
23
Walter Bénéteau
Brioches La Boulangère
z.t
24
Laurent Dufaux
Alessio
op 1'15"
25
Angel Vicioso Arcos
O.N.C.E. - Eroski
z.t
26
Christophe Moreau
Crédit Agricole
op 1'25"
27
David Cañada Garcia
Quick Step - Davitamon
z.t
28
Manuel Beltran Martinez
Team Coast
op 1'27"
29
Jan Ullrich
Team Coast
z.t
30
Axel Merckx
Lotto - Domo
op 2'00"
31
Wladimir Belli
Lampre
z.t
32
Cristian Moreni
Alessio
op 3'05"
33
Alexandr Shefer
Saeco - Macchine Per Caffe
op 3'27"
34
Igor Astarloa Ascasibar
Saeco - Macchine Per Caffe
z.t
35
Oscar Freire Gomez
Rabobank
op 3'59"
36
Carlos Sastre Candil
Team CSC
z.t
37
Nicki Sörensen
Team CSC
z.t
38
Simone Masciarelli
Vini Calderola - SO.DI
z.t
39
Gerrit Glomser
Saeco - Macchine Per Caffe
z.t
40
Kim Kirchen
Fassa Bortolo
op 4'05"
41
Beat Zberg
Rabobank
op 5'26"
42
Raimondas Rumsas
Lampre
op 5'28"
43
Franco Pellizotti
Alessio
z.t
44
Alexander Kolobnev
Domina Vacanze - Elitron
op 6'07"
45
Christophe Brandt
Lotto - Domo
op 6'27"
46
Angel Castresana del Val
O.N.C.E. - Eroski
z.t
47
Iñigo Landaluze Intxaurraga
Euskaltel - Euskadi
z.t
48
Fabian Wegmann
Gerolsteiner
op 0"
49
Denis Lunghi
Alessio
op 7'08"
50
Romans Vainsteins
Vini Calderola - SO.DI
z.t
51
Volodymir Gustov
Fassa Bortolo
z.t
52
Laurent Brochard
Ag2r Prevoyance
z.t
53
Cédric Vasseur
Cofidis
z.t
54
Ellis Rastelli
Gerolsteiner
z.t
55
Richard Virenque
Quick Step - Davitamon
z.t
56
Ruslan Ivanov
Alessio
op 9'01"
57
Markus Zberg
Gerolsteiner
op 10'36"
58
Médéric Clain
Cofidis
z.t
59
Ruggero Marzoli
Alessio
z.t
60
Miguel Angel Martín Perdiguero
Domina Vacanze - Elitron
z.t
61
Alexandre Vinokourov
Team Telekom
z.t
62
Jurgen Van Goolen
Quick Step - Davitamon
z.t
63
Giuseppe Guerini
Team Telekom
z.t
64
Nico Mattan
Cofidis
z.t
65
Vladimir Miholjevic
Alessio
z.t
66
Patxi Javier Vila Errandonea
Lampre
z.t
67
Manuel Calvente Corbas
Team CSC
z.t
68
Vladimir Duma
Landbouwkrediet - Colnago
z.t
69
Andrea Peron (1)
Team CSC
z.t
70
Udo Bölts
Gerolsteiner
z.t
71
Marcos Antonio Serrano Rodriguez
O.N.C.E. - Eroski
op 10'39"
72
José Bento Carvalho De Azevedo
O.N.C.E. - Eroski
z.t
73
Isidro Nozal Vega
O.N.C.E. - Eroski
op 10'42"
74
Fabio Sacchi
Saeco - Macchine Per Caffe
op 11'07"
75
Serge Baguet
Lotto - Domo
z.t
76
Francisco José Lara Ruiz
Team Coast
z.t
77
Mario Aerts
Team Telekom
z.t
78
Rik Verbrugghe
Lotto - Domo
z.t
79
Bobby Julich
Team Telekom
z.t
80
Alexandre Botcharov
Ag2r Prevoyance
z.t
81
Juan Antonio Flecha Giannoni
iBanesto.com
z.t
82
Kyrylo Pospyeyev
Domina Vacanze - Elitron
z.t
83
Unai Etxebarria Arana
Euskaltel - Euskadi
z.t
84
Miguel Martinez
Phonak Hearing Systems
op 11'39"
85
Marek Rutkiewicz
Cofidis
op 12'11"
86
Björn Leukemans
Palmans - Collstrop
z.t
87
Frédéric Bessy
Cofidis
z.t
88
Nicolas Vogondy
fdjeux.com
z.t
Niki Aebersold
Phonak Hearing Systems
DNF
Michael Albasini
Phonak Hearing Systems
DNF
Mikel Artetxe Gezuraga
Euskaltel - Euskadi
DNF
Mikel Astarloza Chaurreau
Ag2r Prevoyance
DNF
Roger Beuchat
Phonak Hearing Systems
DNF
Michael Blaudzun
Team CSC
DNF
Gianluca Bortolami
Vini Calderola - SO.DI
DNF
Paolo Bossoni
Vini Calderola - SO.DI
DNF
Franck Bouyer
Brioches La Boulangère
DNF
David Cañada Garcia
Quick Step - Davitamon
DNF
Lorenzo Cardellini
Domina Vacanze - Elitron
DNF
Giampaolo Caruso
O.N.C.E. - Eroski
DNF
Sandy Casar
fdjeux.com
DNF
Yoann Charpenteau
Crédit Agricole
DNF
Anthony Charteau
Brioches La Boulangère
DNF
Iñigo Chaurreau Bernardez
Ag2r Prevoyance
DNF
Sylvain Chavanel
Brioches La Boulangère
DNF
Giampaolo Cheula
Vini Calderola - SO.DI
DNF
Bekim Leif Christensen
Team CSC
DNF
Martin Elmiger
Phonak Hearing Systems
DNF
Peter Farazijn
Cofidis
DNF
Cédric Fragniere
Crédit Agricole
DNF
Nicolas Fritsch
fdjeux.com
DNF
Aitor Garmendia Arbilla
Team Bianchi
DNF
Koldo Gil Perez
O.N.C.E. - Eroski
DNF
Philippe Gilbert
fdjeux.com
DNF
Massimo Giunti
Domina Vacanze - Elitron
DNF
Fabrice Gougot
Phonak Hearing Systems
DNF
Ruslan Gryschenko
Landbouwkrediet - Colnago
DNF
José Ivan Gutierrez Palacios
iBanesto.com
DNF
Roger Hammond
Palmans - Collstrop
DNF
Maryan Hary
Brioches La Boulangère
DNF
Roberto Heras Hernandez
US Postal Service presented by Berry Floor
DNF
Torsten Hiekmann
Team Telekom
DNF
Leif Hoste
Lotto - Domo
DNF
Ruslan Ivanov
Alessio
DNF
Jörg Jaksche
O.N.C.E. - Eroski
DNF
Christopher Jenner
Crédit Agricole
DNF
Eladio Jimenez Sanchez
iBanesto.com
DNF
Benoît Joachim
US Postal Service presented by Berry Floor
DNF
Andrey Kashechkin
Quick Step - Davitamon
DNF
Christophe Kern
Brioches La Boulangère
DNF
Steffen Kjaergaard
US Postal Service presented by Berry Floor
DNF
Andreas Klöden
Team Telekom
DNF
Lennie Kristensen
Team CSC
DNF
Stefan Kupfernagel
Phonak Hearing Systems
DNF
Pablo Lastras Garcia
iBanesto.com
DNF
Levi Leipheimer
Rabobank
DNF
Eddy Lembo
Palmans - Collstrop
DNF
Régis Lhuillier
fdjeux.com
DNF
Erik Lievens
Landbouwkrediet - Colnago
DNF
Marcus Ljungqvist
Crédit Agricole
DNF
Ruben Lobato Elvira
Domina Vacanze - Elitron
DNF
Thierry Loder
Ag2r Prevoyance
DNF
Marc Lotz
Rabobank
DNF
Thierry Marichal
Lotto - Domo
DNF
Simone Masciarelli
Vini Calderola - SO.DI
DNF
Bradley McGee
fdjeux.com
DNF
Filip Meirhaeghe
Specialized Mountain Bike Team
DNF
Gabriele Missaglia
Lampre
DNF
Koos Moerenhout
Lotto - Domo
DNF
Daniele Nardello
Team Telekom
DNF
Christophe Oriol
Ag2r Prevoyance
DNF
Luca Paolini
Quick Step - Davitamon
DNF
Victor Hugo Peña Grisales
US Postal Service presented by Berry Floor
DNF
Roberto Petito
Fassa Bortolo
DNF
Evgeny Petrov
iBanesto.com
DNF
Jérôme Pineau
Brioches La Boulangère
DNF
Marco Pinotti
Lampre
DNF
Benoît Poilvet
Crédit Agricole
DNF
Nicolas Portal
Ag2r Prevoyance
DNF
Filippo Pozzato
Fassa Bortolo
DNF
Michael Rasmussen
Rabobank
DNF
Grégory Rast
Phonak Hearing Systems
DNF
Daniele Righi
Lampre
DNF
Jean-Cyril Robin
fdjeux.com
DNF
Didier Rous
Brioches La Boulangère
DNF
José Luis Rubiera Vigil
US Postal Service presented by Berry Floor
DNF
Fränk Schleck
Team CSC
DNF
Aitor Silloniz Aresti
Euskaltel - Euskadi
DNF
Josu Silloniz Aresti
Euskaltel - Euskadi
DNF
Zbigniew Spruch
Lampre
DNF
Gorazd Stangelj
Fassa Bortolo
DNF
Tobias Steinhauser
Team Bianchi
DNF
Tom Stremersch
Landbouwkrediet - Colnago
DNF
Corey Sweet
Crédit Agricole
DNF
Erwin Thijs
Palmans - Collstrop
DNF
Andrea Tonti
Saeco - Macchine Per Caffe
DNF
Georg Totschnig
Gerolsteiner
DNF
Guido Trentin
Cofidis
DNF
Christian Vandevelde
US Postal Service presented by Berry Floor
DNF
Michel Vanhaecke
Palmans - Collstrop
DNF
Benoît Vaugrenard
fdjeux.com
DNF
Johan Verstrepen
Landbouwkrediet - Colnago
DNF
Jens Voigt
Crédit Agricole
DNF
Marc Wauters
Rabobank
DNF
Steve Zampieri
Vini Calderola - SO.DI
DNF
Stefano Zanini
Saeco - Macchine Per Caffe
DNF
Bram de Groot
Rabobank
DNF
Thierry De Groote
Palmans - Collstrop
DNF
Bert De Waele
Landbouwkrediet - Colnago
DNF
Fabien De Waele
Palmans - Collstrop
DNF
Steve De Wolf
Palmans - Collstrop
DNF
Kurt Van De Wouwer
Quick Step - Davitamon
DNF
Max van Heeswijk
US Postal Service presented by Berry Floor
DNF
Kurt Van Landeghem
Landbouwkrediet - Colnago
DNF
Peter Van Petegem
Lotto - Domo
DNF
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1998
1997
1996
1995
1994
1993
1992
1991
1990
1989
1988
1987
1986
1985
1984
1983
1982
1981
1980
1979
1978
1977
1976
1975
1974
1973
1972
1971
1970
1969
1968
1967
1966
1965
1964
1963
1962
1961
1960
1959
1958
1957
1956
1955
1954
1953
1952
1951
1950
1949
1948
1947
1946
1945
1943
1939
1938
1937
1936
1935
1934
1933
1932
1931
1930
1929
1928
1927
1926
1925
1924
1923
1922
1921
1920
1919
1918
1917
1916
1915
1914
1913
1912
1911
1909
1908
1894
1893
1892
Info
Parcours
Result
Palmares