En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
This Week
Road
Cyclo-Cross
Mountainbike
Teams
Transfer List
WVcycling
Calendar
Victory Ranking
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Tour
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Tour
UCI Women's
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Calendar
Victory Ranking
UCI Ranking
World Cup
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Calendar
Victory Ranking
Editorial office
Contact
Men Elite
Women Elite
Liège-Bastogne-Liège
Result
1
Mauro Gianetti
Polti - Granarolo - Santini
6u38'25"
2
Gianni Bugno
MG Boys Maglificio - Technogym
op 15"
3
Michele Bartoli
Mercatone Uno - Saeco
z.t
4
Laurent Jalabert
O.N.C.E.
z.t
5
Francesco Casagrande
Mercatone Uno - Saeco
op 1'24"
6
Lance Armstrong
Motorola
op 3'04"
7
Claudio Chiappucci
Carrera - Tassoni
op 4'45"
8
Rolf Sörensen
MG Boys Maglificio - Technogym
z.t
9
Heinz Imboden
Refin - Cantina Tollo
z.t
10
Maarten den Bakker
TVM
op 10'10"
11
Maurizio Fondriest
Lampre - Panaria
z.t
12
Andrei Tchmil
Lotto - Isoglass
z.t
13
Johan Museeuw
Mapei - GB - Latexco
z.t
14
Alex Zülle
O.N.C.E.
z.t
15
Gianluca Bortolami
Mapei - GB - Latexco
z.t
16
Davide Rebellin
MG Boys Maglificio - Technogym
z.t
17
Eddy Bouwmans
Novell Software
z.t
18
Marco Pantani
Carrera - Tassoni
z.t
19
Evgueni Berzin
Gewiss - Ballan
z.t
20
Dmitri Konyshev
Aki - Gipiemme - Pitti Shoes
op 11'20"
21
Mariano Piccoli
Brescialat - Fago
op 11'38"
22
José Maria Jimenez Sastre
Banesto
op 12'02"
23
Viatcheslav Ekimov
Novell Software
z.t
24
Rolf Aldag
Team Deutsche Telekom
z.t
25
Francesco Frattini
Gewiss - Ballan
z.t
26
Gérard Rué
Banesto
z.t
27
Steven Rooks
TVM
z.t
28
Tony Rominger
Mapei - GB - Latexco
z.t
29
Beat Zberg
Carrera - Tassoni
z.t
30
Gianni Faresin
Lampre - Panaria
z.t
31
Davide Cassani
MG Boys Maglificio - Technogym
z.t
32
Stéphane Heulot
Banesto
z.t
33
Federico Echave Musatadi
Mapei - GB - Latexco
z.t
34
Axel Merckx
Motorola
z.t
35
Marcelino Garcia Alonso
O.N.C.E.
z.t
36
Alberto Volpi
Gewiss - Ballan
z.t
37
Mauro Bettin
Aki - Gipiemme - Pitti Shoes
op 15'13"
38
Frans Maassen
Novell Software
z.t
39
Udo Bölts
Team Deutsche Telekom
z.t
40
Nicola Loda
MG Boys Maglificio - Technogym
z.t
41
Fausto Dotti
Brescialat - Fago
z.t
42
Thomas Fleischer
Collstrop - Lystex
z.t
43
Patrick Jonker
O.N.C.E.
z.t
44
Juan Rodrigo Arenas Gonzalez
Festina - Lotus
z.t
45
Oscar Pellicioli
Polti - Granarolo - Santini
z.t
46
Stefano Cattai
ZG Mobili - Selle Italia - Birex
z.t
47
Zbigniew Spruch
Lampre - Panaria
z.t
48
Bruno Cornillet
Chazal - MBK - Konig
z.t
49
Marcos Antonio Serrano Rodriguez
Kelme - Sureña - Avianca
z.t
50
Jesper Skibby
TVM
z.t
51
Felice Puttini
Refin - Cantina Tollo
z.t
52
Zenon Jaskula
Aki - Gipiemme - Pitti Shoes
op 25'40"
53
Laurent Brochard
Festina - Lotus
op 31'57"
54
Jens Zemke
Collstrop - Lystex
z.t
55
Gilles Delion
Chazal - MBK - Konig
z.t
56
Miguel Arroyo Rosales
Chazal - MBK - Konig
z.t
57
Lars Kristian Johnson
TVM
z.t
58
Alvaro Mejia Castrillon
Motorola
z.t
59
Rob Mulders
Novell Software
z.t
60
Edwig Van Hooydonck
Novell Software
z.t
61
Andrea Peron (1)
Motorola
z.t
62
Bo Hamburger
TVM
z.t
63
Dainis Ozols
Novell Software
z.t
64
Peter Meinert Nielsen
TVM
z.t
65
Zbigniew Piatek
Collstrop - Lystex
z.t
66
Roland Meier
TVM
z.t
67
Georg Totschnig
Polti - Granarolo - Santini
z.t
68
Dirk Baldinger
Polti - Granarolo - Santini
z.t
69
Rudy Verdonck
Lotto - Isoglass
z.t
70
Thomas Davy
Banesto
z.t
71
Michel Dernies
Motorola
z.t
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1998
1997
1996
1995
1994
1993
1992
1991
1990
1989
1988
1987
1986
1985
1984
1983
1982
1981
1980
1979
1978
1977
1976
1975
1974
1973
1972
1971
1970
1969
1968
1967
1966
1965
1964
1963
1962
1961
1960
1959
1958
1957
1956
1955
1954
1953
1952
1951
1950
1949
1948
1947
1946
1945
1943
1939
1938
1937
1936
1935
1934
1933
1932
1931
1930
1929
1928
1927
1926
1925
1924
1923
1922
1921
1920
1919
1918
1917
1916
1915
1914
1913
1912
1911
1909
1908
1894
1893
1892
Info
Parcours
Result
Palmares