En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
This Week
Road
Cyclo-Cross
Mountainbike
Teams
Transfer List
WVcycling
Calendar
Victory Ranking
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Tour
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Tour
UCI Women's
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Calendar
Victory Ranking
UCI Ranking
World Cup
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Calendar
Victory Ranking
Editorial office
Contact
Men Elite
Women Elite
Liège - Bastogne - Liège
Result
1
Moreno Argentin
Gewiss - Bianchi
6u40'00"
2
Stephen Roche
Carrera - Vagabond - Peugeot
z.t
3
Claude Criquielion
Hitachi - Marc
z.t
4
Yvon Madiot
Systeme U
z.t
5
Robert Millar
Panasonic
z.t
6
Laurent Fignon
Systeme U
op 25"
7
Marc Madiot
Systeme U
op 58"
8
Eddy Schepers
Carrera - Vagabond - Peugeot
z.t
9
Emanuele Bombini
Gewiss - Bianchi
z.t
10
Jean-Claude Leclercq
Toshiba - Look - La Vie Claire
z.t
11
Ronan Pensec
Z - Peugeot
z.t
12
Phil Anderson
Panasonic
op 1'36"
13
Dag Otto Lauritzen
7-Eleven - Hoonved
z.t
14
Davide Cassani
Carrera - Vagabond - Peugeot
z.t
15
Giuseppe Petito
Gis Gelati - Jollyscarpe
z.t
16
Dag Erik Pedersen
Ariostea - Gres
z.t
17
Bob Roll
7-Eleven - Hoonved
z.t
18
Jean-Philippe Vandenbrande
Hitachi - Marc
z.t
19
Gert-Jan Theunisse
PDM-Ultima-Concorde
z.t
20
Sean Kelly
Kas
z.t
21
Niki Rüttimann
Toshiba - Look - La Vie Claire
z.t
22
Bruno Cornillet
Z - Peugeot
z.t
23
Denis Roux
Z - Peugeot
z.t
24
Marino Lejarreta Arrizabalaga
Caja Rural - Orbea
z.t
25
Kim Andersen
Toshiba - Look - La Vie Claire
z.t
26
Eric Boyer
Systeme U
z.t
27
Eric Van Lancker
Panasonic
z.t
28
Joop Zoetemelk
Superconfex - Kwantum Hallen - Yoko
z.t
29
Rolf Gölz
Superconfex - Kwantum Hallen - Yoko
z.t
30
Regis Simon
R.M.O.
op 3'36"
31
Guy Nulens
Panasonic
z.t
32
Alberto Volpi
Gewiss - Bianchi
z.t
33
Jerome Simon
Z - Peugeot
z.t
34
Erik Breukink
Panasonic
z.t
35
Claudio Chiappucci
Carrera - Vagabond - Peugeot
z.t
36
Daniel Wyder
Transvemij - Van Schilt- Floorgres
z.t
37
Bernard Vallet
R.M.O.
z.t
38
Arno Küttel
Gewiss - Bianchi
z.t
39
Maarten Ducrot
Superconfex - Kwantum Hallen - Yoko
z.t
40
Andy Hampsten
7-Eleven - Hoonved
z.t
41
Pascal Simon
Z - Peugeot
z.t
42
Fons De Wolf
ADR- Fangio - IOC - MBK
z.t
43
Jens Veggerby
7-Eleven - Hoonved
op 3'40"
44
Henk Lubberding
Panasonic
op 3'45"
45
Raul Alcala Gallegos
7-Eleven - Hoonved
z.t
46
Adrie van der Poel
PDM-Ultima-Concorde
z.t
47
Urs Zimmermann
Carrera - Vagabond - Peugeot
z.t
48
Mathieu Hermans
Caja Rural - Orbea
op 7'30"
49
Marc Gomez
Reynolds - Seur - TR batteries
z.t
50
Paul Haghedooren
Sigma
z.t
51
Hennie Kuiper
Roland - Skala - TW
z.t
52
Paul Kimmage
R.M.O.
z.t
53
Patrick Serra
Ariostea - Gres
z.t
54
Valerio Piva
Ariostea - Gres
z.t
55
Jaanus Kuum
Toshiba - Look - La Vie Claire
z.t
56
Marco Saligari
Ariostea - Gres
z.t
57
Jos Haex
Hitachi - Marc
z.t
58
Jan Goessens
Lotto - Eddy Merckx
z.t
59
Pedro Delgado Robledo
PDM-Ultima-Concorde
z.t
60
Jacques Decrion
Kas
z.t
61
Ludo Peeters
Superconfex - Kwantum Hallen - Yoko
z.t
62
Marco Franco Votolo
Carrera - Vagabond - Peugeot
z.t
63
Stefan Mutter
PDM-Ultima-Concorde
z.t
64
Bruno Bruyère
ADR- Fangio - IOC - MBK
z.t
65
Erwin Nijboer
Caja Rural - Orbea
z.t
66
Bruno Huger
R.M.O.
z.t
67
Johan Bruyneel
SEFB - Gipiemme
z.t
68
Andre Meuwissen
Hitachi - Marc
z.t
69
Bjarne Riis
Lucas - Mullers - Orbea
z.t
70
Martin Durant
ADR- Fangio - IOC - MBK
z.t
71
Dietrich Thurau
Panasonic
z.t
72
Ad Wijnands
Superconfex - Kwantum Hallen - Yoko
z.t
73
Theo de Rooy
Panasonic
z.t
74
Patrick Onnockx
ADR- Fangio - IOC - MBK
z.t
75
Willi Engelbrecht
ADR- Fangio - IOC - MBK
op 24'00"
76
Thomas Wegmüller
Kas
z.t
77
Roger Ilegems
Sigma
z.t
78
Luc Ronsse
Robland - Isoglass - Galli
z.t
79
Soren Lilholt
Systeme U
z.t
80
Per Johnny Pedersen
R.M.O.
z.t
81
Filip Cottenies
Robland - Isoglass - Galli
z.t
82
Jan Van Camp
Sigma
z.t
83
Michel Bibollet
R.M.O.
z.t
84
John Bogers
Roland - Skala - TW
z.t
85
Yves Godimus
SEFB - Gipiemme
z.t
86
Peter Roes
Lotto - Eddy Merckx
z.t
87
Lucien Van Impe
Sigma
z.t
88
Luc Wallays
ADR- Fangio - IOC - MBK
z.t
89
Imanol Murga Saez de Ormijana
Caja Rural - Orbea
z.t
90
Gerard Veldscholten
PDM-Ultima-Concorde
z.t
91
Peter Stevenhaagen
PDM-Ultima-Concorde
z.t
92
Patrick Verschueren
Roland - Skala - TW
z.t
93
Jean-Paul van Poppel
Superconfex - Kwantum Hallen - Yoko
z.t
94
Laurent Biondi
Systeme U
z.t
95
Raoul Bruyndonckx
Robland - Isoglass - Galli
z.t
96
Maurizio Vandelli
Ariostea - Gres
z.t
97
Felipe Yañez de la Torre
Lucas - Mullers - Orbea
z.t
98
Doug Shapiro
7-Eleven - Hoonved
z.t
99
Steen Michael Petersen
Lucas - Mullers - Orbea
z.t
100
Jose Julian Balaguer Albamonte
Caja Rural - Orbea
z.t
101
Stephen Hodge
Kas
z.t
102
Alexi Grewal
R.M.O.
z.t
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1998
1997
1996
1995
1994
1993
1992
1991
1990
1989
1988
1987
1986
1985
1984
1983
1982
1981
1980
1979
1978
1977
1976
1975
1974
1973
1972
1971
1970
1969
1968
1967
1966
1965
1964
1963
1962
1961
1960
1959
1958
1957
1956
1955
1954
1953
1952
1951
1950
1949
1948
1947
1946
1945
1943
1939
1938
1937
1936
1935
1934
1933
1932
1931
1930
1929
1928
1927
1926
1925
1924
1923
1922
1921
1920
1919
1918
1917
1916
1915
1914
1913
1912
1911
1909
1908
1894
1893
1892
Info
Parcours
Result
Palmares