En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
This Week
Road
Cyclo-Cross
Mountainbike
Teams
Transfer List
WVcycling
Calendar
Victory Ranking
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Tour
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Tour
UCI Women's
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Calendar
Victory Ranking
UCI Ranking
World Cup
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Calendar
Victory Ranking
Editorial office
Contact
Men Elite
Women Elite
UCI World Cup Tabor
Result
1
Kevin Pauwels
Sunweb - Revor
1u04'58"
2
Lars van der Haar
Rabobank - Giant Offroad Team
op 14"
3
Niels Albert
BKCP-Powerplus
op 16"
4
Klaas Vantornout
Sunweb - Revor
op 27"
5
Sven Nys
Landbouwkrediet - Euphony
op 35"
6
Bart Aernouts
Team AA-Drink - Leontien.nl
op 43"
7
Jeremy Powers
Team Rapha Focus
op 45"
8
Tom Meeusen
Telenet - Fidea
op 46"
9
Twan van den Brand
Orange Babies Cycling Team
z.t
10
Simon Zahner
op 54"
11
Radomir Simunek
BKCP-Powerplus
z.t
12
Marcel Wildhaber
Scott - Swisspower MTB Racing Team
op 55"
13
Bart Wellens
Telenet - Fidea
op 1'21"
14
Francis Mourey
FDJ - BigMat
op 1'35"
15
Thijs van Amerongen
Team AA-Drink - Leontien.nl
op 1'44"
16
Niels Wubben
Rabobank - Giant Offroad Team
op 1'45"
17
Jiri Polnický
Whirlpool - Author
z.t
18
Julien Taramarcaz
BMC Mountainbike Racing Team
op 1'49"
19
Dieter Vanthourenhout
BKCP-Powerplus
op 1'56"
20
Matthieu Boulo
Roubaix Lille Metropole
op 2'07"
21
Martin Bína
ČEZ Cyklo Team Tábor
op 2'13"
22
Philipp Walsleben
BKCP-Powerplus
op 2'14"
23
Enrico Franzoi
Selle Italia-Guerciotti
op 2'15"
24
Marcel Meisen
BKCP-Powerplus
op 2'16"
25
Gerben de Knegt
Orange Babies Cycling Team
op 2'19"
26
Arnaud Grand
Telenet - Fidea
op 2'20"
27
Guillaume Perrot
op 2'25"
28
Thijs Al
Telenet - Fidea
op 2'30"
29
Jonathan Page
op 2'44"
30
Timothy Johnson
Cannondale p/b Cyclocrossworld
z.t
31
Lubomir Petrus
BKCP-Powerplus
op 2'45"
32
Ian Field
op 2'52"
33
Mariusz Gil
Baboco
op 2'54"
34
Micki van Empel
Landbouwkrediet-KDL
op 3'01"
35
Vladimír Kyzivát
op 3'17"
36
Egoitz Murgoitio Rekalde
op 3'30"
37
Patrick van Leeuwen
Orange Babies Cycling Team
op 3'38"
38
Marco Ponta
op 3'39"
39
Elia Silvestri
Selle Italia-Guerciotti
op 3'47"
40
David Kasek
ČEZ Cyklo Team Tábor
op 3'51"
41
Cristian Cominelli
Team Idea
op 3'52"
42
Mirko Tabacchi
op 4'33"
43
Christoph Pfingsten
Cyclingteam De Rijke
op 4'38"
44
Ondrej Bambula
ČEZ Cyklo Team Tábor
op 4'43"
45
Martin Haring
op 5'17"
46
Václav Metlicka
op 6'12"
47
Arnaud Jouffroy
Telenet - Fidea
op 6'21"
48
Lukas Winterberg
op 6'40"
49
Marco Bianco
50
Milan Barenyi
51
Nicolas Bazin
Auber '93
52
Andrea Masciarelli
Acqua & Sapone
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2016
2015
2013
2012
2011
2010
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2002
2001
2000
1999
1998
1997
1995
Info
Parcours
Result
Palmares