En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
This Week
Road
Cyclo-Cross
Mountainbike
Teams
Transfer List
WVcycling
Calendar
Victory Ranking
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Tour
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Tour
UCI Women's
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Calendar
Victory Ranking
UCI Ranking
World Cup
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Calendar
Victory Ranking
Editorial office
Contact
Men Elite
Women Elite
Hansgrohe Superprestige Ruddervoorde
Result
1
Mathieu van der Poel
Beobank - Corendon
1u05'18"
2
Wout Van Aert
Crelan - Vastgoedservice
op 29"
3
Laurens Sweeck
ERA Real Estate - Circus
op 54"
4
Kevin Pauwels
Marlux - Napoleon Games
op 1'09"
5
Jens Adams
Crelan - Vastgoedservice
op 1'22"
6
Toon Aerts
Telenet Fidea Lions
op 1'52"
7
David van der Poel
Beobank - Corendon
op 2'00"
8
Tim Merlier
Crelan - Vastgoedservice
op 2'07"
9
Klaas Vantornout
Marlux - Napoleon Games
op 2'11"
10
Dieter Vanthourenhout
Marlux - Napoleon Games
op 2'13"
11
Joeri Adams
Kalas Essers NNOF Cycling Team
op 2'16"
12
Michael Boros
ERA Real Estate - Circus
op 2'27"
13
Michael Vanthourenhout
Marlux - Napoleon Games
op 2'32"
14
Vincent Baestaens
Beobank - Corendon
op 2'34"
15
Jim Aernouts
Telenet Fidea Lions
op 2'36"
16
Gianni Vermeersch
Steylaerts-Verona
op 2'40"
17
Stan Godrie
Rabobank Development Team
op 3'14"
18
Daan Hoeyberghs
Beobank - Corendon
op 3'29"
19
Jens Vandekinderen
Kalas Essers NNOF Cycling Team
op 3'51"
20
Patrick van Leeuwen
Cyclingteam Jo Piels
op 4'44"
21
Braam Merlier
Steylaerts-Verona
op 4'46"
22
Stijn Huys
op 5'33"
23
Rob Peeters
Crelan - Vastgoedservice
op 5'49"
24
Kenneth Van Compernolle
Superano Ham - Isorex
op 6'10"
25
Vinnie Braet
Superano Ham - Isorex
op 6'59"
26
Niels Wubben
Craft Ten Tusscher Offroad Team
op 7'11"
27
Yu Takenouchi
28
Quincy Vens
Superano Ham - Isorex
29
Matthias Van de Velde
30
Glenn Kinning
31
Felix Fuentes Sanchez
32
Fernando Jimenez Rodriguez
33
Manuel Martin Jimenez
Tom Meeusen
Telenet Fidea Lions
DNF
Daan Soete
Telenet Fidea Lions
DNF
Diether Sweeck
ERA Real Estate - Circus
DNF
Hendrik Sweeck
ERA Real Estate - Circus
DNF
Philipp Walsleben
Beobank - Corendon
DNF
Twan van den Brand
Cyclingteam Jo Piels
DNF
Lars van der Haar
Team Giant - Alpecin
DNF
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1998
1997
1996
1995
1994
Info
Parcours
Result
Palmares