En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
This Week
Road
Cyclo-Cross
Mountainbike
Teams
Transfer List
WVcycling
Calendar
Victory Ranking
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Tour
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Tour
UCI Women's
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Calendar
Victory Ranking
UCI Ranking
World Cup
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Calendar
Victory Ranking
Editorial office
Contact
Men Elite
Women Elite
Vuelta Ciclista a La Rioja
Result
1
Caleb Ewan
Orica-GreenEDGE
3u52'42"
2
Daryl Impey
Orica-GreenEDGE
z.t
3
Andrea Palini
Skydive Dubai Pro Cycling Team
z.t
4
Carlos Barbero Cuesta
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
z.t
5
Jesus Herrada Lopez
Movistar Team
z.t
6
Erik Baska
AWT Greenway
z.t
7
Sergei Shilov
Lokosphinx
z.t
8
Jan Brockhoff
AWT Greenway
op 3"
9
Andrea Peron
Team Novo Nordisk
z.t
10
Unai Intziarte
Murias Taldea
z.t
11
Erik Baska
AWT Greenway
z.t
12
Evgeny Shalunov
Lokosphinx
z.t
13
André Lima César Fonte
Radio Popular - Boavista
op 5"
14
Mikel Aristi Gardoki
z.t
15
Angel Madrazo Ruiz
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
z.t
16
Delio Fernández Cruz
W52 - Quinta da Lixa
z.t
17
Frederico Figueiredo
Radio Popular - Boavista
z.t
18
Jose Manuel Diaz Gallego
z.t
19
Juan Carlos Riutort Martinez
Burgos BH
z.t
20
Eneko Lizarralde
Murias Taldea
z.t
21
Christian Meier
Orica-GreenEDGE
z.t
22
Esteban Plaza Mira
z.t
23
Ibai Salas
Burgos BH
z.t
24
Charles Planet
Team Novo Nordisk
z.t
25
Juan Ignacio Pérez Martin
z.t
26
David Lozano Riba
Team Novo Nordisk
z.t
27
Nuno Bico Matos
Radio Popular - Boavista
z.t
28
Ivan Garcia Cortina
AWT Greenway
z.t
29
Sergey Vdovin
Lokosphinx
z.t
30
Eduard Prades Reverte
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
z.t
31
Winner Andrew Anacona
Movistar Team
z.t
32
David Miguel Costa Rodrigues
Radio Popular - Boavista
z.t
33
Imanol Estévez Salas
Murias Taldea
z.t
34
Adrián Gonzalez Velasco
Murias Taldea
z.t
35
Alexis Guerin
AWT Greenway
z.t
36
Brett Lancaster
Orica-GreenEDGE
z.t
37
Joonas Henttala
Team Novo Nordisk
z.t
38
Haritz Orbe Urrutia
Murias Taldea
z.t
39
Rui Miguel Sousa Barbosa
Radio Popular - Boavista
z.t
40
Xavier San Sebastian
z.t
41
Ruben Menendez Velasco
Inteja-MMR Dominican Cycling Team
z.t
42
Jaime Roson Garcia
z.t
43
Kevin De Mesmaeker
Team Novo Nordisk
z.t
44
Jesus Del Pino Corrochano
Burgos BH
z.t
45
Cristian Rodriguez Martin
z.t
46
Przemyslaw Kasperkiewicz
AWT Greenway
z.t
47
Víctor Martín Hernandez
Burgos BH
z.t
48
Ruben Fernandez Andujar
Movistar Team
z.t
49
Javier Moreno Bazan
Movistar Team
z.t
50
Luis Mas Bonet
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
op 19"
51
David Belda Garcia
Burgos BH
op 21"
52
Pieter Weening
Orica-GreenEDGE
op 27"
53
Egoitz Garcia Echeguibel
Murias Taldea
op 31"
54
Joaquim Silva
W52 - Quinta da Lixa
z.t
55
Carlos Lorente Garcia
op 35"
56
Cameron Meyer
Orica-GreenEDGE
z.t
57
Andreas Keuser
Start - Massi Cycling Team
z.t
58
Daniel Quicibal
Start - Massi Cycling Team
z.t
59
Garikoitz Bravo Oiarbide
Murias Taldea
z.t
60
Rory Sutherland
Movistar Team
z.t
61
Julen Amezqueta Moreno
z.t
62
Marc Soler
Movistar Team
z.t
63
Benat Txoperena Matxikote
Murias Taldea
z.t
64
Kirill Sveshnikov
Lokosphinx
z.t
65
Michal Schlegel
AWT Greenway
z.t
66
Daniel Eduardo Moreira Silva
Radio Popular - Boavista
z.t
67
Aleksey Rybalkin
Lokosphinx
z.t
68
Johnatan Fernando Sarmiento Pacheco
Inteja-MMR Dominican Cycling Team
z.t
69
Francisco Mancebo Perez
Skydive Dubai Pro Cycling Team
z.t
70
William Guzman
Inteja-MMR Dominican Cycling Team
z.t
71
Alexander Vdovin
Lokosphinx
z.t
72
Fernando Grijalba
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
op 1'10"
73
Simon Gerrans
Orica-GreenEDGE
op 1'16"
74
Javier Valero Amat
op 1'24"
75
Ricardo Vilela
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
op 1'43"
76
Javier Megias Leal
Team Novo Nordisk
z.t
77
Alberto Gallego Ruiz
Radio Popular - Boavista
z.t
78
Michael Albasini
Orica-GreenEDGE
op 2'04"
79
José Gonçalves
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
z.t
80
Samuel Magalhães
Radio Popular - Boavista
z.t
Hassan Mohammed Al Murawwi
Skydive Dubai Pro Cycling Team
DNF
Raul Alarcon Garcia
DNF
Ahmed Albalooshi
Skydive Dubai Pro Cycling Team
DNF
Sultan Alhammadi
Skydive Dubai Pro Cycling Team
DNF
Unai Arranz Alonso
Burgos BH
DNF
Miguel Angel Benito Diez
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
DNF
Rayane Bouhanni
AWT Greenway
DNF
Antonio Ferreira Carvalho
W52 - Quinta da Lixa
DNF
Rubén Caseny Catala
Start - Massi Cycling Team
DNF
Rafaa Chtioui
Skydive Dubai Pro Cycling Team
DNF
Axel Costa Soria
Start - Massi Cycling Team
DNF
Adellyn Cruz
Inteja-MMR Dominican Cycling Team
DNF
Alvaro Cuadros Morata
AWT Greenway
DNF
Juan José Cueto Montero
Inteja-MMR Dominican Cycling Team
DNF
Christoph Danner
Start - Massi Cycling Team
DNF
Luca Frasa
Start - Massi Cycling Team
DNF
Khalid Ibrahim
Skydive Dubai Pro Cycling Team
DNF
Nicolas Lefrançois
Team Novo Nordisk
DNF
Juan Jesus Martinez Antolin
DNF
Juan Jesus Mata Astoroga
DNF
João Matias
W52 - Quinta da Lixa
DNF
Diego Milan Jimenez
Inteja-MMR Dominican Cycling Team
DNF
Vasilii Neustroev
DNF
Marco-Tapio Niemi
DNF
Israel Nuno Arguelles
Inteja-MMR Dominican Cycling Team
DNF
Xavier Pastallé
DNF
Juan Carlos Ramirez
DNF
Carlos Ribeiro
W52 - Quinta da Lixa
DNF
Alvaro Robredo Crespo
Burgos BH
DNF
Jose Luis Roldán Carmona
DNF
Hector Saez Benito
DNF
Angel Lorenzo Sanchez Rebollido
W52 - Quinta da Lixa
DNF
Joaquin Sobrino Martinez
Inteja-MMR Dominican Cycling Team
DNF
Pablo Torres Muino
DNF
Marc Vilanova Marsa
Start - Massi Cycling Team
DNF
Christopher Williams
Team Novo Nordisk
DNF
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1998
1997
1996
1995
1994
1993
1992
1990
Info
Parcours
Result
Palmares