En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
This Week
Road
Cyclo-Cross
Mountainbike
Teams
Transfer List
WVcycling
Calendar
Victory Ranking
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Tour
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Tour
UCI Women's
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Calendar
Victory Ranking
UCI Ranking
World Cup
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Calendar
Victory Ranking
Editorial office
Contact
Men Elite
Women Elite
La Flèche Wallonne
Deceuninck - Quick Step
1
Julian Alaphilippe
2
Rémi Cavagna
DNF
3
Dries Devenyns
4
Mikkel Froelich Honoré
DNF
5
Enric Mas Nicolau
6
Pieter Serry
DNF
7
Petr Vakoc
Movistar Team
11
Alejandro Valverde Belmonte
12
Andrey Amador Bikkazakova
14
Carlos Alberto Betancur Gomez
15
Jaime Castrillo
DNF
16
Imanol Erviti
DNF
17
Carlos Verona Quintanilla
18
Winner Andrew Anacona
Lotto - Soudal
21
Jelle Vanendert
22
Sander Armée
23
Bjorg Lambrecht
24
Tomasz Marczynski
25
Maxime Monfort
26
Tosh Van der Sande
27
Tim Wellens
Mitchelton - Scott
31
Adam Yates
DNF
32
Michael Albasini
DNF
33
Tsgabu Gebremaryam Grmay
DNF
34
Damien Howson
35
Daryl Impey
DNF
36
Nicholas Schultz
DNF
37
Dion Smith
DNF
Team Sunweb
41
Michael Matthews
42
Jan Bakelants
43
Johannes Fröhlinger
DNF
44
Lennard Kämna
DNF
45
Nicholas Roche
46
Florian Stork
DNF
47
Louis Vervaeke
Trek - Segafredo
51
Bauke Mollema
52
Julien Bernard
53
Giulio Ciccone
54
Nicola Conci
DNF
55
Fabio Felline
DNF
56
Michael Gogl
57
Toms Skujins
Ag2r - La Mondiale
61
Romain Bardet
62
Mikael Cherel
63
Clément Chevrier
DNF
64
Benoit Cosnefroy
65
Mathias Frank
66
Aurelien Paret-Peintre
67
Larry Warbasse
Bora - HansGrohe
71
Peter Sagan
DNF
72
Cesare Benedetti
73
Davide Formolo
74
Patrick Konrad
75
Jay McCarthy
76
Gregor Muhlberger
77
Maximilian Schachmann
Team Sky
81
Michal Kwiatkowski
82
David De La Cruz Melgarejo
DNF
83
Eddie Dunbar
DNF
84
Michal Golas
DNF
85
Wout Poels
86
Diego Rosa
DNF
87
Dylan van Baarle
Team Dimension Data
91
Roman Kreuziger
DNF
92
Enrico Gasparotto
93
Jacques Janse van Rensburg
DNF
94
Benjamin King
DNF
95
Tom-Jelte Slagter
96
Jay Robert Thomson
DNF
97
Michael Valgren Andersen
Groupama - FDJ
101
David Gaudu
102
Tobias Ludvigsson
103
Valentin Madouas
104
Rudy Molard
105
Sébastien Reichenbach
106
Romain Seigle
107
Léo Vincent
DNF
UAE Team Emirates
112
Rui Alberto Costa Da Faria
113
Sergio Luis Henao Montoya
114
Manuele Mori
DNF
115
Tadej Pogacar
116
Rory Sutherland
DNF
117
Diego Ulissi
Astana Pro Team
121
Jakob Fuglsang
123
Omar Fraile Matarranza
124
Gorka Izagirre Insausti
125
Alexey Lutsenko
126
Luis Léon Sanchez Gil
127
Davide Villella
128
Ion Izagirre Insausti
DNF
Team Katusha Alpecin
131
Enrico Battaglin
132
Steff Cras
DNF
133
José Gonçalves
134
Ruben Guerreiro
135
Nathan Haas
136
Willem Jakobus Smit
DNF
137
Dmitrii Strakhov
DNF
Team Jumbo - Visma
141
Robert Gesink
142
Koen Bouwman
143
Laurens De Plus
145
Lennard Hofstede
DNF
146
Bert-Jan Lindeman
DNF
147
Paul Martens
149
Timo Roosen
DNF
Cofidis
151
Jesus Herrada Lopez
153
Mathias Le Turnier
DNF
154
Luis Angel Mate Mardones
155
Anthony Perez
156
Pierre-Luc Perichon
157
Julien Simon
158
Dimitri Claeys
DNF
Bahrein - Merida
161
Dylan Teuns
162
Grega Bole
DNF
165
Luka Pibernik
DNF
166
Domenico Pozzovivo
DNF
167
Matej Mohoric
168
Damiano Caruso
169
Heinrich Haussler
DNF
EF Education First Pro Cycling Team
171
Michael Woods
172
Sean Bennett
173
Nathan Brown
174
Simon Clarke
175
Lawson Craddock
DNF
176
Alex Howes
DNF
179
James Whelan
DNF
CCC Team
181
Serge Pauwels
182
William Barta
DNF
183
Josef Cerny
DNF
184
Alessandro De Marchi
185
Jonas Koch
186
Lukasz Owsian
DNF
187
Joey Rosskopf
Rally UCH Cycling
191
Brandon McNulty
DNF
192
Ryan Anderson
193
Robin Carpenter
194
Adam De Vos
DNF
195
Colin Joyce
196
Gavin Mannion
DNF
197
Svein Tuft
DNF
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
201
Dries Van Gestel
DNF
202
Kevin Deltombe
203
Emiel Planckaert
DNF
204
Thomas Sprengers
205
Mathias Van Gompel
DNF
206
Kenneth Van Rooy
DNF
207
Aaron Verwilst
Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team
211
Guillaume Martin
212
Bart De Clercq
DNF
213
Thomas Degand
214
Fabien Doubey
215
Odd Christian Eiking
216
Wesley Kreder
DNF
217
Marco Minnaard
Israel Cycling Academy
221
Ben Hermans
DNF
222
Awet Ghebremedhin
DNF
223
Edwin Alcibiades Avila Vanegas
DNF
226
August Jensen
227
Daniel Turek
228
Clément Carisey
DNF
229
Guy Sagiv
DNF
Wallonie Bruxelles
231
Eliot Lietaer
232
Kevyn Ista
DNF
233
Kenny Molly
DNF
234
Julien Mortier
DNF
235
Mathijs Paasschens
236
Dimitri Peyskens
237
Tom Wirtgen
Euskadi Basque Country - Murias
241
Oscar Rodriguez Garaicoechea
DNF
242
Ander Barrenetxea
DNF
243
Cyril Barthe
DNF
245
Mario Gonzalez Salas
246
Julen Irizar Laskurain
DNF
247
Hector Saez Benito
DNF
249
Sergio Rodriguez Reche
DNF
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1998
1997
1996
1995
1994
1993
1992
1991
1990
1989
1988
1987
1986
1985
1984
1983
1982
1981
1980
1979
1978
1977
1976
1975
1974
1973
1972
1971
1970
1969
1968
1967
1966
1965
1964
1963
1962
1961
1960
1959
1958
1957
1956
1955
1954
1953
1952
1951
1950
1949
1948
1947
1946
1945
1944
1943
1942
1941
1939
1938
1937
1936
Info
Parcours
Start List
Result
Palmares