En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
This Week
Road
Cyclo-Cross
Mountainbike
Teams
Transfer List
WVcycling
Calendar
Victory Ranking
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Tour
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Tour
UCI Women's
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Calendar
Victory Ranking
UCI Ranking
World Cup
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Calendar
Victory Ranking
Editorial office
Contact
Men Elite
Women Elite
La Flèche Wallonne
Result
1
Philippe Gilbert
Omega Pharma - Lotto
4u54'57"
2
Joaquím Rodriguez Oliver
Katusha Team
op 3"
3
Samuel Sánchez Gonzalez
Euskaltel - Euskadi
op 5"
4
Alexandre Vinokourov
Astana Pro Team
op 6"
5
Igor Anton Hernandez
Euskaltel - Euskadi
z.t
6
Jelle Vanendert
Omega Pharma - Lotto
z.t
7
Fränk Schleck
Team Leopard - Trek
z.t
8
Daniel Moreno Fernandez
Katusha Team
op 9"
9
Christophe Le Mével
Garmin - Cervélo
op 12"
10
Paul Martens
Rabobank
z.t
11
Alberto Contador Velasco
Team Saxo Bank - SunGard
op 15"
12
Michael Albasini
Team HTC - Highroad
op 17"
13
Ryder Hesjedal
Garmin - Cervélo
op 18"
14
Robert Gesink
Rabobank
op 20"
15
Bert De Waele
Landbouwkrediet
z.t
16
Greg Van Avermaet
BMC Racing Team
z.t
17
Jurgen Van den Broeck
Omega Pharma - Lotto
op 23"
18
Ben Hermans
Team RadioShack
op 26"
19
Rigoberto Urán
Sky Procycling
op 28"
20
Beñat Intxausti Elorriaga
Movistar Team
z.t
21
Rémy Di Gregorio
Astana Pro Team
z.t
22
Simon Gerrans
Sky Procycling
z.t
23
Philip Deignan
Team RadioShack
z.t
24
Chris Anker Sörensen
Team Saxo Bank - SunGard
z.t
25
Kanstantsin Sivtsov
Team HTC - Highroad
z.t
26
Alexandre Geniez
Skil - Shimano
z.t
27
Jérôme Baugnies
Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator
z.t
28
Rob Ruijgh
Vacansoleil - DCM Pro Cycling Team
z.t
29
Jonathan Hivert
Saur - Sojasun
op 33"
30
Julien El Fares
Cofidis
op 34"
31
Rinaldo Nocentini
Ag2r - La Mondiale
op 36"
32
José Joaquin Rojas Gil
Movistar Team
z.t
33
Wout Poels
Vacansoleil - DCM Pro Cycling Team
z.t
34
Laurens ten Dam
Rabobank
z.t
35
Thomas Degand
Veranda's Willems - Accent
z.t
36
Eduard Vorganov
Katusha Team
z.t
37
Arnold Jeannesson
FDJ
z.t
38
Marc de Maar
Quick Step Cycling Team
z.t
39
Cédric Pineau
FDJ
op 42"
40
Maxim Iglinsky
Astana Pro Team
op 43"
41
Tom-Jelte Slagter
Rabobank
op 49"
42
Janez Brajkovic
Team RadioShack
z.t
43
Nicki Sörensen
Team Saxo Bank - SunGard
z.t
44
Andy Schleck
Team Leopard - Trek
z.t
45
Francesco Bellotti
Liquigas - Cannondale
z.t
46
Mickaël Buffaz
Cofidis
z.t
47
Pieter Serry
Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator
op 53"
48
Johnny Hoogerland
Vacansoleil - DCM Pro Cycling Team
op 54"
49
Ivan Santaromita
BMC Racing Team
z.t
50
Ivan Basso
Liquigas - Cannondale
z.t
51
Jérôme Pineau
Quick Step Cycling Team
z.t
52
Marco Pinotti
Team HTC - Highroad
op 1'00"
53
Fredrik Kessiakoff
Astana Pro Team
z.t
54
Bauke Mollema
Rabobank
op 1'04"
55
Kristof Vandewalle
Quick Step Cycling Team
op 1'09"
56
David Moncoutié
Cofidis
op 1'10"
57
Geert Verheyen
Landbouwkrediet
z.t
58
Pierrick Fédrigo
FDJ
z.t
59
Haimar Zubeldia Agirre
Team RadioShack
op 1'14"
60
Marco Marcato
Vacansoleil - DCM Pro Cycling Team
z.t
61
Damiano Cunego
Lampre - ISD
op 1'19"
62
Enrico Gasparotto
Astana Pro Team
op 1'20"
63
Dries Devenyns
Quick Step Cycling Team
z.t
64
Fabian Wegmann
Team Leopard - Trek
z.t
65
Christian Vandevelde
Garmin - Cervélo
z.t
66
Vasili Kiryienka
Movistar Team
op 1'24"
67
Jesus Herrada Lopez
Movistar Team
z.t
68
Thomas De Gendt
Vacansoleil - DCM Pro Cycling Team
z.t
69
Pim Ligthart
Vacansoleil - DCM Pro Cycling Team
z.t
70
Dario Cataldo
Quick Step Cycling Team
z.t
71
Jakob Fuglsang
Team Leopard - Trek
op 1'30"
72
Blel Kadri
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
73
Johannes Fröhlinger
Skil - Shimano
z.t
74
John Gadret
Ag2r - La Mondiale
op 1'38"
75
Francesco Reda
Quick Step Cycling Team
z.t
76
Christian Knees
Sky Procycling
op 1'40"
77
Matthieu Sprick
Skil - Shimano
z.t
78
Bram Tankink
Rabobank
op 1'42"
79
Addy Engels
Quick Step Cycling Team
z.t
80
Danilo Di Luca
Katusha Team
op 1'44"
81
Ludovic Turpin
Saur - Sojasun
op 1'49"
82
Alexander Kolobnev
Katusha Team
op 1'55"
83
Craig Lewis
Team HTC - Highroad
op 2'06"
84
Thomas Lövkvist
Sky Procycling
op 2'13"
85
Nicolas Jonathan Castroviejo
Euskaltel - Euskadi
op 2'18"
86
Francesco Gavazzi
Lampre - ISD
op 2'20"
87
Sébastien Joly
Saur - Sojasun
op 2'23"
88
Jérôme Coppel
Saur - Sojasun
op 2'28"
89
Tony Martin
Team HTC - Highroad
z.t
90
Egoi Martinez de Esteban
Euskaltel - Euskadi
op 2'34"
91
Ivan Velasco Murillo
Euskaltel - Euskadi
z.t
92
Gorka Verdugo Marcotegui
Euskaltel - Euskadi
z.t
93
Andriy Grivko
Astana Pro Team
op 2'37"
94
Sergueï Ivanov
Katusha Team
op 2'44"
95
Jean Marc Marino
Saur - Sojasun
op 2'58"
96
Jean-Christophe Peraud
Ag2r - La Mondiale
op 4'12"
97
Dirk Bellemakers
Landbouwkrediet
op 4'17"
98
Pieter Jacobs
Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator
z.t
99
Daniele Pietropolli
Lampre - ISD
op 4'34"
100
Yury Trofimov
Katusha Team
z.t
101
David Loosli
Lampre - ISD
z.t
102
Kjell Carlström
Sky Procycling
z.t
103
Bert Scheirlinckx
Landbouwkrediet
op 4'38"
104
Thierry Hupond
Skil - Shimano
op 4'45"
105
Mauro Santambrogio
BMC Racing Team
op 4'55"
106
Simone Ponzi
Liquigas - Cannondale
z.t
107
Amaël Moinard
BMC Racing Team
z.t
108
Ion Izagirre Insausti
Euskaltel - Euskadi
op 4'59"
109
Simon Geschke
Skil - Shimano
z.t
110
Geert Steurs
Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator
op 5'02"
111
Mathias Frank
BMC Racing Team
op 5'07"
112
Staf Scheirlinckx
Veranda's Willems - Accent
op 5'40"
113
Anthony Geslin
FDJ
op 6'16"
114
Gianni Meersman
FDJ
z.t
115
Michal Golas
Vacansoleil - DCM Pro Cycling Team
z.t
116
Matthew Busche
Team RadioShack
z.t
117
Maxime Monfort
Team Leopard - Trek
z.t
118
David Lelay
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
119
Paolo Longo Borghini
Liquigas - Cannondale
z.t
120
Yannick Talabardon
Saur - Sojasun
z.t
121
Peter Stetina
Garmin - Cervélo
op 6'22"
122
Maciej Paterski
Liquigas - Cannondale
z.t
123
Pieter Weening
Rabobank
op 6'26"
124
Maxime Vantomme
Katusha Team
op 6'28"
125
Assan Bazayev
Astana Pro Team
z.t
126
Dmitriy Fofonov
Astana Pro Team
z.t
127
Tejay Van Garderen
Team HTC - Highroad
op 7'01"
128
David Millar
Garmin - Cervélo
z.t
129
Preben Van Hecke
Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator
op 7'22"
130
Alan Perez Lezaun
Euskaltel - Euskadi
op 9'58"
131
Francis De Greef
Omega Pharma - Lotto
z.t
132
Jurgen Van De Walle
Omega Pharma - Lotto
z.t
133
Martin Kohler
BMC Racing Team
z.t
134
Markel Irizar Aranburu
Team RadioShack
z.t
135
Sébastien Delfosse
Landbouwkrediet
op 10'03"
136
Matti Helminen
Landbouwkrediet
z.t
137
Rafal Majka
Team Saxo Bank - SunGard
op 10'05"
138
Gert Dockx
Omega Pharma - Lotto
op 10'12"
139
Jan Bakelants
Omega Pharma - Lotto
z.t
Davide Appollonio
Sky Procycling
DNF
Sander Armée
Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator
DNF
Carlos Barredo Llamazales
Rabobank
DNF
Leonardo Bertagnolli
Lampre - ISD
DNF
Thomas Bonnin
Skil - Shimano
DNF
Edwig Cammaerts
Landbouwkrediet
DNF
Damiano Caruso
Liquigas - Cannondale
DNF
Mads Christensen
Team Saxo Bank - SunGard
DNF
Rui Alberto Costa Da Faria
Movistar Team
DNF
Stephen Cummings
Sky Procycling
DNF
Roy Curvers
Skil - Shimano
DNF
Rémi Cusin
Cofidis
DNF
Mickael Delage
FDJ
DNF
Stefan Denifl
Team Leopard - Trek
DNF
Timothy Duggan
Liquigas - Cannondale
DNF
Caleb Fairly
Team HTC - Highroad
DNF
José Vicente Garcia Acosta
Movistar Team
DNF
Arnaud Gérard
FDJ
DNF
Benjamin Gourgue
Landbouwkrediet
DNF
Patrick Gretsch
Team HTC - Highroad
DNF
Gregory Habeaux
Veranda's Willems - Accent
DNF
Jesus Hernandez Blazquez
Team Saxo Bank - SunGard
DNF
Fabrice Jeandesboz
Saur - Sojasun
DNF
Ignatas Konovalovas
Movistar Team
DNF
Michel Kreder
Garmin - Cervélo
DNF
Jeffry Louder
BMC Racing Team
DNF
Anders Lund
Team Leopard - Trek
DNF
Laurent Mangel
Saur - Sojasun
DNF
Daniel Martin
Garmin - Cervélo
DNF
Luis Angel Mate Mardones
Cofidis
DNF
Sébastien Minard
Ag2r - La Mondiale
DNF
Manuele Mori
Lampre - ISD
DNF
Stijn Neirynck
Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator
DNF
Dominik Nerz
Liquigas - Cannondale
DNF
Nick Nuyens
Team Saxo Bank - SunGard
DNF
Nelson Oliveira
Team RadioShack
DNF
Sergio Miguel Moreira Paulinho
Team RadioShack
DNF
Christophe Riblon
Ag2r - La Mondiale
DNF
Nicholas Roche
Ag2r - La Mondiale
DNF
Aleksejs Saramotins
Cofidis
DNF
Bram Schmitz
Veranda's Willems - Accent
DNF
Nico Sijmens
Cofidis
DNF
Alessandro Spezialetti
Lampre - ISD
DNF
Wesley Sulzberger
FDJ
DNF
Rein Taaramae
Cofidis
DNF
Albert Timmer
Skil - Shimano
DNF
Xavier Tondo Volpini
Movistar Team
DNF
Johann Tschopp
BMC Racing Team
DNF
Diego Ulissi
Lampre - ISD
DNF
Brian Bach Vandborg
Team Saxo Bank - SunGard
DNF
Jussi Veikkanen
Omega Pharma - Lotto
DNF
Jacobus Venter
Veranda's Willems - Accent
DNF
Julien Vermote
Quick Step Cycling Team
DNF
Jens Voigt
Team Leopard - Trek
DNF
Lieuwe Westra
Vacansoleil - DCM Pro Cycling Team
DNF
Xabier Zandio Echaide
Sky Procycling
DNF
Laurens De Vreese
Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator
DNF
Sven Van Den Houte
Veranda's Willems - Accent
DNF
Jurgen Van Goolen
Veranda's Willems - Accent
DNF
Arnoud van Groen
Veranda's Willems - Accent
DNF
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1998
1997
1996
1995
1994
1993
1992
1991
1990
1989
1988
1987
1986
1985
1984
1983
1982
1981
1980
1979
1978
1977
1976
1975
1974
1973
1972
1971
1970
1969
1968
1967
1966
1965
1964
1963
1962
1961
1960
1959
1958
1957
1956
1955
1954
1953
1952
1951
1950
1949
1948
1947
1946
1945
1944
1943
1942
1941
1939
1938
1937
1936
Info
Parcours
Result
Palmares