En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
This Week
Road
Cyclo-Cross
Mountainbike
Teams
Transfer List
WVcycling
Calendar
Victory Ranking
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Tour
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Tour
UCI Women's
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Calendar
Victory Ranking
UCI Ranking
World Cup
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Calendar
Victory Ranking
Editorial office
Contact
Men Elite
Women Elite
La Flèche Wallonne
Result
1
Alejandro Valverde Belmonte
Caisse d'Epargne - Illes Balears
4u42'45"
2
Samuel Sánchez Gonzalez
Euskaltel - Euskadi
z.t
3
Karsten Kroon
Team CSC
z.t
4
Fränk Schleck
Team CSC
z.t
5
Patrik Sinkewitz
Team T-Mobile
op 3"
6
Danilo Di Luca
Liquigas
op 5"
7
David Etxebarria Alkorta
Liberty Seguros - Würth
op 7"
8
Koldo Gil Perez
Saunier Duval - Prodir
op 10"
9
Sergueï Ivanov
Team T-Mobile
op 12"
10
Matthias Kessler
Team T-Mobile
op 14"
11
Fabian Wegmann
Gerolsteiner
op 16"
12
Paolo Bettini
Quick Step - Innergetic
z.t
13
Benoît Salmon
Agritubel
op 23"
14
Eddy Mazzoleni
Team T-Mobile
op 24"
15
Juan José Cobo Acebo
Saunier Duval - Prodir
op 26"
16
Igor Astarloa Ascasibar
Barloworld
z.t
17
Maxim Iglinsky
Team Milram
op 29"
18
Iban Mayo Diez
Euskaltel - Euskadi
z.t
19
Christopher Horner
Davitamon-Lotto
z.t
20
Jurgen Van den Broeck
Discovery Channel
op 31"
21
Philippe Gilbert
Française des Jeux
op 32"
22
Thomas Voeckler
Bouygues Telecom
op 34"
23
Francisco Mancebo Perez
Ag2r Prevoyance
z.t
24
Pieter Weening
Rabobank
z.t
25
Ruggero Marzoli
Lampre - Fondital
op 36"
26
Giuliano Figueras
Lampre - Fondital
z.t
27
Leonardo Bertagnolli
Cofidis
op 42"
28
Didier Rous
Bouygues Telecom
op 44"
29
Alexander Kolobnev
Rabobank
op 48"
30
Stefano Garzelli
Liquigas
op 51"
31
Rubens Bertogliati
Saunier Duval - Prodir
op 52"
32
Ivan Basso
Team CSC
op 53"
33
Andriy Grivko
Team Milram
op 57"
34
Joaquím Rodriguez Oliver
Caisse d'Epargne - Illes Balears
op 1'00"
35
Angel Vicioso Arcos
Liberty Seguros - Würth
op 1'07"
36
Björn Leukemans
Davitamon-Lotto
op 1'15"
37
Marco Marzano
Lampre - Fondital
op 1'42"
38
Mario Aerts
Davitamon-Lotto
op 1'44"
39
Thomas Dekker
Rabobank
op 1'45"
40
Christophe Brandt
Davitamon-Lotto
z.t
41
Jérôme Pineau
Bouygues Telecom
op 1'48"
42
Josep Jufre Pou
Davitamon-Lotto
z.t
43
Christophe Laurent
Agritubel
op 1'50"
44
Samuel Dumoulin
Ag2r Prevoyance
z.t
45
Alberto Contador Velasco
Liberty Seguros - Würth
op 1'51"
46
Cédric Vasseur
Quick Step - Innergetic
op 1'53"
47
José Bento Carvalho De Azevedo
Discovery Channel
op 1'55"
48
Bert De Waele
Landbouwkrediet-Colnago
op 1'56"
49
Erik Dekker
Rabobank
z.t
50
Rik Verbrugghe
Cofidis
op 1'59"
51
Sylvain Chavanel
Cofidis
z.t
52
Joseba Albizu Lisazo
Euskaltel - Euskadi
z.t
53
Tadej Valjavec
Lampre - Fondital
z.t
54
Inaki Isasi Flores
Euskaltel - Euskadi
z.t
55
Laurens ten Dam
Unibet.com
op 2'04"
56
Manuel Calvente Corbas
Agritubel
z.t
57
Johan Vansummeren
Davitamon-Lotto
z.t
58
Dmitriy Fofonov
Crédit Agricole
z.t
59
Christophe Moreau
Ag2r Prevoyance
op 2'08"
60
Hugo Sabido
Barloworld
op 2'10"
61
Luis Pasamontes Rodriguez
Unibet.com
z.t
62
Joost Posthuma
Rabobank
z.t
63
Uros Murn
Phonak Hearing Systems
op 2'12"
64
Stéphane Goubert
Ag2r Prevoyance
z.t
65
Ryan Cox
Barloworld
z.t
66
Sandy Casar
Française des Jeux
z.t
67
Walter Bénéteau
Bouygues Telecom
z.t
68
Maarten Wynants
Chocolade Jacques - Topsport Vlaanderen
z.t
69
Steven Kleynen
Landbouwkrediet-Colnago
z.t
70
Jörg Jaksche
Liberty Seguros - Würth
z.t
71
Iker Camaño Ortuzar
Euskaltel - Euskadi
op 2'17"
72
Nicolas Portal
Caisse d'Epargne - Illes Balears
z.t
73
David Arroyo Duran
Caisse d'Epargne - Illes Balears
op 2'20"
74
Aitor Perez Arrieta
Caisse d'Epargne - Illes Balears
z.t
75
Oscar Freire Gomez
Rabobank
op 2'23"
76
Axel Merckx
Phonak Hearing Systems
op 2'25"
77
Vicente Reynes Mimo
Caisse d'Epargne - Illes Balears
op 2'27"
78
Carlos Garcia Quesada
Unibet.com
z.t
79
Salvatore Commesso
Lampre - Fondital
z.t
80
Andrey Kashechkin
Liberty Seguros - Würth
z.t
81
Fabio Sacchi
Team Milram
z.t
82
Jens Voigt
Team CSC
op 2'30"
83
Steffen Wesemann
Team T-Mobile
z.t
84
Bert Grabsch
Phonak Hearing Systems
z.t
85
Serge Baguet
Quick Step - Innergetic
z.t
86
Kim Kirchen
Team T-Mobile
z.t
87
Allan Davis
Liberty Seguros - Würth
z.t
88
Evgeny Petrov
Lampre - Fondital
z.t
89
Stef Clement
Bouygues Telecom
z.t
90
Carlos Sastre Candil
Team CSC
op 2'35"
91
Giampaolo Cheula
Barloworld
op 2'46"
92
Alexandre Moos
Phonak Hearing Systems
op 4'59"
93
Steve Zampieri
Phonak Hearing Systems
z.t
94
Jonathan Patrick McCarty
Phonak Hearing Systems
op 5'18"
95
Peter Luttenberger
Team CSC
op 7'54"
96
Patrick Calcagni
Liquigas
op 8'55"
97
Beat Zberg
Gerolsteiner
op 8'57"
98
Ronny Scholz
Gerolsteiner
op 8'58"
99
Matej Mugerli
Liquigas
z.t
100
Francesco Bellotti
Crédit Agricole
z.t
101
Serge Pauwels
Chocolade Jacques - Topsport Vlaanderen
z.t
102
Pietro Caucchioli
Crédit Agricole
z.t
103
Benoît Joachim
Discovery Channel
op 9'00"
104
Pieter Ghyllebert
Chocolade Jacques - Topsport Vlaanderen
op 9'01"
105
Steve Morabito
Phonak Hearing Systems
z.t
106
Fumiyuki Beppu
Discovery Channel
op 9'04"
107
Björn Schröder
Team Milram
op 9'11"
108
Benoît Poilvet
Crédit Agricole
op 9'12"
109
Johan Coenen
Unibet.com
z.t
110
Guennadi Mikhailov
Discovery Channel
op 9'15"
111
Frederik Willems
Chocolade Jacques - Topsport Vlaanderen
z.t
112
Vincenzo Nibali
Liquigas
z.t
113
Philip Deignan
Ag2r Prevoyance
z.t
114
Benny De Schrooder
Chocolade Jacques - Topsport Vlaanderen
z.t
115
Aitor Hernandez Gutierrez
Euskaltel - Euskadi
z.t
116
Arkaitz Duran Aroca
Saunier Duval - Prodir
z.t
117
Bram de Groot
Rabobank
z.t
118
Kurt Van De Wouwer
Unibet.com
z.t
119
Maarten den Bakker
Team Milram
z.t
120
Sven Renders
Landbouwkrediet-Colnago
z.t
121
Rémi Pauriol
Crédit Agricole
z.t
122
Cadel Evans
Davitamon-Lotto
z.t
123
Ivan Ramiro Parra Pinto
Cofidis
z.t
124
Bram Tankink
Quick Step - Innergetic
op 9'21"
125
Thomas Lövkvist
Française des Jeux
z.t
126
Gustav Erik Larsson
Française des Jeux
z.t
127
Moisés Dueñas Nevado
Agritubel
z.t
128
Angel Castresana del Val
Unibet.com
op 9'23"
129
Alessandro Spezialetti
Liquigas
z.t
130
Olivier Bonnaire
Bouygues Telecom
z.t
131
Tiaan Kannemeyer
Barloworld
z.t
132
Juan Manuel Garate Cepa
Quick Step - Innergetic
op 9'26"
133
Addy Engels
Quick Step - Innergetic
z.t
134
Constantino Zaballa Gutierrez
Caisse d'Epargne - Illes Balears
z.t
135
Mauro Facci
Barloworld
z.t
136
Thierry Marichal
Cofidis
z.t
137
Ruben Lobato Elvira
Saunier Duval - Prodir
z.t
138
Scott Davis
Team T-Mobile
op 9'30"
139
Bradley McGee
Française des Jeux
op 9'35"
140
Nicki Sörensen
Team CSC
op 9'36"
141
Christophe Le Mével
Crédit Agricole
z.t
142
Jose Alberto Benitez Roman
Saunier Duval - Prodir
op 9'43"
143
Marcos Antonio Serrano Rodriguez
Liberty Seguros - Würth
op 9'45"
144
Nicolas Vogondy
Crédit Agricole
z.t
145
Matthé Pronk
Unibet.com
op 9'50"
146
José Luis Arrieta Lujambio
Ag2r Prevoyance
z.t
147
Diego Caccia
Barloworld
z.t
148
Jean-Claude Lebeau
Landbouwkrediet-Colnago
z.t
149
Wesley Van Der Linden
Chocolade Jacques - Topsport Vlaanderen
op 11'43"
150
Pierre Drancourt
Bouygues Telecom
z.t
151
Unai Etxebarria Arana
Euskaltel - Euskadi
z.t
152
Christophe Detilloux
Française des Jeux
z.t
153
Matthias Russ
Gerolsteiner
op 11'49"
154
José Antonio Redondo Ramos
Liberty Seguros - Würth
op 11'53"
155
Stefan Schumacher
Gerolsteiner
op 12'03"
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1998
1997
1996
1995
1994
1993
1992
1991
1990
1989
1988
1987
1986
1985
1984
1983
1982
1981
1980
1979
1978
1977
1976
1975
1974
1973
1972
1971
1970
1969
1968
1967
1966
1965
1964
1963
1962
1961
1960
1959
1958
1957
1956
1955
1954
1953
1952
1951
1950
1949
1948
1947
1946
1945
1944
1943
1942
1941
1939
1938
1937
1936
Info
Parcours
Result
Palmares