En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
This Week
Road
Cyclo-Cross
Mountainbike
Teams
Transfer List
WVcycling
Calendar
Victory Ranking
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Tour
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Tour
UCI Women's
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Calendar
Victory Ranking
UCI Ranking
World Cup
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Calendar
Victory Ranking
Editorial office
Contact
Men Elite
Women Elite
La Flèche Wallonne
Result
1
Michele Bartoli
Mapei - Quick Step
4u52'46"
2
Maarten den Bakker
Rabobank
op 14"
3
Mario Aerts
Lotto - Mobistar
op 3'06"
4
Oscar Camenzind
Lampre - Daikin - Colnago
op 3'13"
5
Michael Boogerd
Rabobank
op 3'34"
6
Udo Bölts
Team Deutsche Telekom
op 3'40"
7
Marco Velo
Mercatone Uno - Bianchi
op 3'42"
8
Koos Moerenhout
Rabobank
op 3'45"
9
Jens Voigt
Crédit Agricole
op 3'48"
10
Paolo Savoldelli
Saeco - Cannondale
op 3'53"
11
Francisco Mancebo Perez
Banesto
op 3'59"
12
Gianni Faresin
Mapei - Quick Step
op 4'02"
13
Aitor Osa Eizaguirre
Banesto
op 4'07"
14
Axel Merckx
Mapei - Quick Step
op 4'11"
15
Luca Scinto
Mapei - Quick Step
op 4'18"
16
Álvaro González de Galdeano
Vitalicio Seguros - Grupo Generali
op 4'22"
17
Davide Rebellin
Team Polti
op 4'26"
18
Andrea Noè
Mapei - Quick Step
op 4'28"
19
Marty Jemison
US Postal Service
op 4'32"
20
Unai Osa Eizaguirre
Banesto
op 4'37"
21
Rik Verbrugghe
Lotto - Mobistar
op 4'58"
22
Jörg Jaksche
Team Deutsche Telekom
op 5'03"
23
Gian Mario Ortenzi
Mercatone Uno - Bianchi
op 5'04"
24
Jens Heppner
Team Deutsche Telekom
op 5'17"
25
Abraham Olano Manzano
O.N.C.E. - Deutsche Bank
op 5'20"
26
Geert Verheyen
Lotto - Mobistar
op 5'38"
27
Laurent Genty
Big Mat-Auber 93
op 5'58"
28
Peter Wuyts
Lotto - Mobistar
op 6'11"
29
Bobby Julich
Cofidis
op 6'23"
30
Kurt Van De Wouwer
Lotto - Mobistar
op 6'26"
31
Christian Vandevelde
US Postal Service
op 6'59"
32
Stive Vermaut
Vlaanderen 2002 - Eddy Merckx
op 7'23"
33
Tobias Steinhauser
Mapei - Quick Step
op 7'38"
34
Grischa Niermann
Rabobank
op 7'42"
35
Mauro Gianetti
Vini Caldirola - Sidermec
op 8'13"
36
Vladislav Bobrik
Riso Scotti - Vinavil
op 11'28"
37
Andrei Kivilev
Festina - Lotus
op 11'32"
38
Cédric Vasseur
Crédit Agricole
op 11'33"
39
Jean-Cyril Robin
La Française des Jeux
z.t
40
Roland Meier
Cofidis
op 11'34"
41
Massimo Codol
Lampre - Daikin - Colnago
z.t
42
Giuliano Figueras
Mapei - Quick Step
z.t
43
Stéphane Goubert
Team Polti
op 11'35"
44
Santiago Blanco Gil
Vitalicio Seguros - Grupo Generali
op 11'36"
45
Glenn D'Hollander
Vlaanderen 2002 - Eddy Merckx
op 11'41"
46
Markus Zberg
Rabobank
op 11'44"
47
Ludovic Auger
Big Mat-Auber 93
op 11'45"
48
Arnaud Pretot
Cofidis
op 11'55"
49
Paolo Bossoni
Cantina Tollo - Alexia Alluminio
op 12'00"
50
Riccardo Forconi
Mercatone Uno - Bianchi
op 12'05"
51
Pascal Chanteur
Casino
op 12'32"
52
Tom Stremersch
Vlaanderen 2002 - Eddy Merckx
op 13'31"
53
Cesar Solaun Solana
Banesto
op 13'35"
54
Sébastien Hinault
Crédit Agricole
op 18'04"
55
Romeo Hernandez
Home Market - Ville de Charleroi
op 22'01"
56
Sergio Barbero
Mercatone Uno - Bianchi
op 22'07"
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1998
1997
1996
1995
1994
1993
1992
1991
1990
1989
1988
1987
1986
1985
1984
1983
1982
1981
1980
1979
1978
1977
1976
1975
1974
1973
1972
1971
1970
1969
1968
1967
1966
1965
1964
1963
1962
1961
1960
1959
1958
1957
1956
1955
1954
1953
1952
1951
1950
1949
1948
1947
1946
1945
1944
1943
1942
1941
1939
1938
1937
1936
Info
Parcours
Result
Palmares