En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
This Week
Road
Cyclo-Cross
Mountainbike
Teams
Transfer List
WVcycling
Calendar
Victory Ranking
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Tour
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Tour
UCI Women's
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Calendar
Victory Ranking
UCI Ranking
World Cup
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Calendar
Victory Ranking
Editorial office
Contact
Men Elite
Women Elite
La Flèche Wallonne
Result
1
Moreno Argentin
Ariostea
5u13'14"
2
Claude Criquielion
Lotto - Superclub
op 2'20"
3
Claudio Chiappucci
Carrera - Vagabond
op 2'31"
4
Jean-François Bernard
Banesto
op 2'39"
5
Dmitri Konyshev
TVM-Sanyo
op 3'02"
6
Johan Bruyneel
Lotto - Superclub
op 4'19"
7
Eric Van Lancker
Panasonic-Sportlife
op 4'26"
8
Marino Lejarreta Arrizabalaga
O.N.C.E.
op 4'53"
9
Inaki Gaston Crespo
Clas-Cajastur
op 4'58"
10
Benny Heylen
SEFB - Saxon - Gan
z.t
11
Maurizio Fondriest
Panasonic-Sportlife
z.t
12
Atle Kvalsvoll
Z - Peugeot
op 5'13"
13
Giorgio Furlan
Ariostea
z.t
14
Philippe Bouvatier
R.M.O.
z.t
15
Frans Maassen
Buckler
z.t
16
Stephen Roche
TonTon Tapis - GB - Corona
z.t
17
Miguel Indurain
Banesto
z.t
18
Phil Anderson
Motorola
z.t
19
Benny Van Brabant
SEFB - Saxon - Gan
z.t
20
Erik Breukink
PDM-Concorde-Ultima
z.t
21
Raul Alcala Gallegos
PDM-Concorde-Ultima
z.t
22
Tony Rominger
Toshiba
z.t
23
Jim Van De Laer
Tulip Computers
z.t
24
Sammie Moreels
Lotto - Superclub
z.t
25
Rolf Järmann
Weinmann - Eddy Merckx
z.t
26
Laurent Pillon
TonTon Tapis - GB - Corona
z.t
27
Jan Siemons
TVM-Sanyo
z.t
28
Yvon Madiot
R.M.O.
z.t
29
Daniel Beelen
SEFB - Saxon - Gan
z.t
30
Marc Madiot
R.M.O.
z.t
31
Marino Alonso Monje
Banesto
z.t
32
Udo Bölts
Telekom
z.t
33
Vicente Prado Huergo
Clas-Cajastur
z.t
34
Enrico Zaina
Carrera - Vagabond
z.t
35
Massimiliano Lelli
Ariostea
z.t
36
José Ramon Uriarte Zubero
Banesto
z.t
37
Patrick Verschueren
Lotto - Superclub
z.t
38
Wim Van Eynde
Lotto - Superclub
z.t
39
Hartmut Bölts
Telekom
z.t
40
Laurent Dufaux
Helvetia - La Suisse
z.t
41
Kim Andersen
Z - Peugeot
z.t
42
Eric Caritoux
R.M.O.
z.t
43
Dietmar Hauer
Tulip Computers
z.t
44
Peter Farazijn
Weinmann - Eddy Merckx
z.t
45
Eddy Bouwmans
Panasonic-Sportlife
z.t
46
Rudy Verdonck
Weinmann - Eddy Merckx
z.t
47
Eric De Clercq
La William - Saltos - Duvel
z.t
48
Fabrice Philipot
Banesto
z.t
49
Pedro Delgado Robledo
Banesto
z.t
50
Mauro Gianetti
Helvetia - La Suisse
z.t
51
Peter Gänsler
Telekom
z.t
52
Jesus Rodriguez Magro
Banesto
z.t
53
Kai Hundertmarck
Histor - Sigma
z.t
54
Patrick Jacobs
TonTon Tapis - GB - Corona
z.t
55
Harry Lodge
Collstrop - Isoglass
z.t
56
Rolf Gölz
Ariostea
z.t
57
Andreas Kappes
Histor - Sigma
z.t
58
Steve Speaks
Histor - Sigma
z.t
59
Pedro Luis Diaz Zabala
O.N.C.E.
z.t
60
Luc Roosen
Tulip Computers
z.t
61
Gerrit de Vries
Buckler
z.t
62
Dimitri Zhdanov
Panasonic-Sportlife
z.t
63
Sergei Uslamin
TVM-Sanyo
z.t
64
Fabian Jeker
Helvetia - La Suisse
z.t
65
Marco Giovannetti
Gatorade - Chateau d'Ax
z.t
66
Thierry Bourguignon
Toshiba
z.t
67
Robert Forest
Z - Peugeot
z.t
68
Gianni Bugno
Gatorade - Chateau d'Ax
z.t
69
Rodolfo Massi
Ariostea
z.t
70
Alberto Volpi
Gatorade - Chateau d'Ax
z.t
71
Alberto Elli
Ariostea
z.t
72
Scott Sunderland(1)
TVM-Sanyo
z.t
73
Paul Willerton
Z - Peugeot
z.t
74
Marc Wauters
Lotto - Superclub
z.t
75
Stephen Hodge
O.N.C.E.
z.t
76
Peter WInnen
Buckler
z.t
77
Marek Kulas (1)
La William - Saltos - Duvel
z.t
78
Jose Luis Santamaria Gonzalez
Banesto
z.t
79
Darius Kaiser
Telekom
z.t
80
Noel Szostek
TonTon Tapis - GB - Corona
z.t
81
Ivan Gotti
Gatorade - Chateau d'Ax
z.t
82
Michel Dernies
Weinmann - Eddy Merckx
z.t
83
Jan Goessens
Weinmann - Eddy Merckx
op 7'52"
84
Marco Saligari
Ariostea
op 14'25"
85
Jose Manuel Oliveira Boga
Clas-Cajastur
z.t
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1998
1997
1996
1995
1994
1993
1992
1991
1990
1989
1988
1987
1986
1985
1984
1983
1982
1981
1980
1979
1978
1977
1976
1975
1974
1973
1972
1971
1970
1969
1968
1967
1966
1965
1964
1963
1962
1961
1960
1959
1958
1957
1956
1955
1954
1953
1952
1951
1950
1949
1948
1947
1946
1945
1944
1943
1942
1941
1939
1938
1937
1936
Info
Parcours
Result
Palmares