En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
This Week
Road
Cyclo-Cross
Mountainbike
Teams
Transfer List
WVcycling
Calendar
Victory Ranking
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Tour
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Tour
UCI Women's
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Calendar
Victory Ranking
UCI Ranking
World Cup
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Calendar
Victory Ranking
Editorial office
Contact
Men Elite
Women Elite
Giro del Trentino
Stage information
Stage 1
Stage 2
Stage 3
Stage 4
21/04
Sillian
Mezzolombardo
204.6 km
Result
Standings
Mountain
1
Tanel Kangert
Astana Pro Team
5u05'27"
2
Patrick Konrad
Bora - Argon 18
op 10"
3
Romain Bardet
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
4
Jakob Fuglsang
Astana Pro Team
z.t
5
Sergey Firsanov
Gazprom - Rusvelo
z.t
6
Mikel Landa Meana
Team Sky
z.t
7
Emanuel Buchmann
Bora - Argon 18
z.t
8
Jean-Christophe Peraud
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
9
Egan Arley Bernal Gomez
Androni Giocattoli
z.t
10
Domenico Pozzovivo
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
11
Matteo Busato
Wilier Triestina - Southeast
op 20"
12
Hubert Dupont
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
13
Mauro Finetto
Unieuro Wilier
op 52"
14
Michele Gazzarra
Norda - MG. Kvis
z.t
15
Edgar Miguel Lemos Pinto
Skydive Dubai - Al Ahli Club
z.t
16
Danilo Celano
Amore & Vita - Selle SMP
z.t
17
Stefano Pirazzi
Bardiani - CSF
z.t
18
Michele Scarponi
Astana Pro Team
z.t
19
Sergio Pardilla Bellon
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
z.t
20
Rodolfo Andres Torres Agudelo
Androni Giocattoli
z.t
21
Fabricio Ferrari Barcelo
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
op 2'18"
22
Eduard Prades Reverte
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
op 2'27"
23
Clemens Fankhauser
Tirol Cycling Team
z.t
24
Giulio Ciccone
Bardiani - CSF
z.t
25
Julen Amezqueta Moreno
Wilier Triestina - Southeast
z.t
26
Luca Chirico
Bardiani - CSF
z.t
27
Gavin Mannion
Drapac Professional Cycling
z.t
28
Cristian Rodriguez Martin
Wilier Triestina - Southeast
z.t
29
Daniel Felipe Martinez
Wilier Triestina - Southeast
z.t
30
Ildar Arslanov
Gazprom - Rusvelo
z.t
31
Valerio Agnoli
Astana Pro Team
z.t
32
Vincenzo Nibali
Astana Pro Team
z.t
33
Alexander Foliforov
Gazprom - Rusvelo
z.t
34
Davide Malacarne
Astana Pro Team
z.t
35
Ian Boswell
Team Sky
z.t
36
Angel Madrazo Ruiz
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
op 4'56"
37
Marco Frapporti
Androni Giocattoli
z.t
38
João Marcelo Pereira Gaspar
Funvic Soul Cycles - Carrefour
z.t
39
Simone Andreetta
Bardiani - CSF
z.t
40
Magno Nazaret Prado
Funvic Soul Cycles - Carrefour
z.t
41
Matteo Fabbro
op 5'00"
42
Caio Godoy Ormenese
op 5'30"
43
Adam Phelan
Drapac Professional Cycling
op 9'21"
44
Stefano Nardelli
Norda - MG. Kvis
z.t
45
Michele Scartezzini
Norda - MG. Kvis
z.t
46
Mirko Selvaggi
Androni Giocattoli
z.t
47
Cesare Benedetti
Bora - Argon 18
z.t
48
Antonio Molina
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
z.t
49
Francesco Manuel Bongiorno
Bardiani - CSF
z.t
50
Paul Voss
Bora - Argon 18
z.t
51
Tomas Aurelio Gil Martinez
Wilier Triestina - Southeast
z.t
52
Enrico Anselmi
z.t
53
Paolo Ciavatta
d'Amico Bottechhia
z.t
54
Bartosz Huzarski
Bora - Argon 18
z.t
55
Murilo Affonso
Funvic Soul Cycles - Carrefour
z.t
56
Edward Ravasi
op 9'27"
57
Gianni Moscon
Team Sky
z.t
58
Philip Deignan
Team Sky
z.t
59
Marco Tecchio
Unieuro Wilier
z.t
60
Lorenzo Rota
Bardiani - CSF
op 11'00"
61
Aleksey Rybalkin
Gazprom - Rusvelo
z.t
62
Giacomo Giuliani
Norda - MG. Kvis
z.t
63
Francesco Gavazzi
Androni Giocattoli
z.t
64
Ivan Santaromita
Skydive Dubai - Al Ahli Club
z.t
65
Franco Pellizotti
Androni Giocattoli
z.t
66
Iuri Filosi
Nippo - Vini Fantini
z.t
67
Axel Domont
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
68
Dominik Nerz
Bora - Argon 18
z.t
69
Guillaume Bonnafond
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
70
Lachlan Norris
Drapac Professional Cycling
z.t
71
Christian Knees
Team Sky
op 12'50"
72
Eros Capecchi
Astana Pro Team
z.t
73
Bakhtiyar Kozhatayev
Astana Pro Team
z.t
74
Dennis Paulus
Tirol Cycling Team
z.t
75
Diego Rubio Hernandez
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
z.t
76
Serghei Tvetcov
Androni Giocattoli
z.t
77
Giorgio Cecchinel
Androni Giocattoli
z.t
78
Samuele Conti
Wilier Triestina - Southeast
op 13'25"
79
Alessandro Bisolti
Nippo - Vini Fantini
op 15'59"
80
Damiano Cunego
Nippo - Vini Fantini
z.t
81
Antonio Nibali
Nippo - Vini Fantini
z.t
82
Brendan Canty
Drapac Professional Cycling
z.t
83
Daniel Gines Martin
d'Amico Bottechhia
op 17'24"
84
François Bidard
Ag2r - La Mondiale
op 17'48"
85
Luca Wackermann
Nasr Dubai
z.t
86
Blel Kadri
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
87
Hugh Carthy
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
op 18'54"
88
Marco Tizza
d'Amico Bottechhia
op 19'31"
89
Gregor Muhlberger
Bora - Argon 18
z.t
90
José Joao Pimenta Costa Mendes
Bora - Argon 18
z.t
91
Giacomo Berlato
Nippo - Vini Fantini
op 21'21"
92
Sonny Colbrelli
Bardiani - CSF
z.t
93
Soufiane Haddi
Skydive Dubai - Al Ahli Club
z.t
94
Alexander Kolobnev
Gazprom - Rusvelo
z.t
95
Andrea Marchi
z.t
96
Pierpaolo De Negri
Nippo - Vini Fantini
z.t
97
Genki Yamamoto
Nippo - Vini Fantini
z.t
98
Kleber Da Silva Ramos
Funvic Soul Cycles - Carrefour
z.t
99
Sergii Movchan
Amore & Vita - Selle SMP
z.t
100
Evgeny Zverkov
Norda - MG. Kvis
z.t
101
Nicola Gaffurini
Norda - MG. Kvis
z.t
102
Sebastian Schönberger
Tirol Cycling Team
z.t
103
Uri Martins
Amore & Vita - Selle SMP
z.t
104
Samuel Spokes
Drapac Professional Cycling
z.t
105
Patrick Bosman
Tirol Cycling Team
z.t
106
Fabio Tommassini
d'Amico Bottechhia
z.t
107
Martin Weiss
Tirol Cycling Team
z.t
108
Alexander Wachter
Tirol Cycling Team
z.t
109
Pierpaolo Ficara
Amore & Vita - Selle SMP
z.t
110
Mirko Trosino
Wilier Triestina - Southeast
z.t
111
Seid Lizde
z.t
112
Giuseppe Fonzi
Wilier Triestina - Southeast
z.t
113
Redi Halilaj
Amore & Vita - Selle SMP
z.t
114
Alexander Serov
Gazprom - Rusvelo
z.t
115
Artem Nych
Gazprom - Rusvelo
z.t
116
Evgeny Shalunov
Gazprom - Rusvelo
z.t
117
Luis Guillermo Mora
d'Amico Bottechhia
z.t
118
Xabier Zandio Echaide
Team Sky
z.t
119
David Lopez Garcia
Team Sky
z.t
120
Alex Peters
Team Sky
z.t
121
Miguel Angel Benito Diez
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
z.t
122
Travis Meyer
Drapac Professional Cycling
z.t
123
Peter Koning
Drapac Professional Cycling
z.t
124
Francisco Mancebo Perez
Skydive Dubai - Al Ahli Club
op 21'31"
125
Jens Mouris
Drapac Professional Cycling
z.t
126
Marco Zamparella
Amore & Vita - Selle SMP
op 23'51"
127
Andre Eduardo Gohr
op 25'34"
128
Dmytro Ponomarenko
Amore & Vita - Selle SMP
op 26'09"
129
Kamberaj Xhuliano
Skydive Dubai - Al Ahli Club
op 29'13"
130
Fabio Chinello
d'Amico Bottechhia
z.t
131
Marlen Zmorka
Skydive Dubai - Al Ahli Club
z.t
132
Volodymyr Kogut
Amore & Vita - Selle SMP
z.t
133
Meher Hasnaoui
Skydive Dubai - Al Ahli Club
z.t
134
Giorgio Bocchiola
d'Amico Bottechhia
z.t
135
Gian Marco Di Francesco
Norda - MG. Kvis
z.t
136
Niccolo' Salvietti
Norda - MG. Kvis
z.t
137
Davide Leone
d'Amico Bottechhia
z.t
138
Otavio Didier Bulgarelli
Funvic Soul Cycles - Carrefour
z.t
139
Flavio Cardoso Santos
Funvic Soul Cycles - Carrefour
op 32'01"
2024
2023
2022
2021
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1998
1997
1996
1995
1994
1993
1992
1991
1990
1989
1988
1987
1986
1985
1984
1983
1982
1981
1980
1979
Info
Parcours
Stages
Result
Palmares