En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
This Week
Road
Cyclo-Cross
Mountainbike
Teams
Transfer List
WVcycling
Calendar
Victory Ranking
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Tour
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Tour
UCI Women's
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Calendar
Victory Ranking
UCI Ranking
World Cup
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Calendar
Victory Ranking
Editorial office
Contact
Men Elite
Women Elite
Giro del Trentino
Stage information
Stage 1
Stage 2
Stage 3
Stage 4
25/04
Sillian
Pejo Fonti
214.2 km
Result
Final Classification
Points
Mountain
1
Danilo Di Luca
LPR Brakes Farnese Vini
4u58'19"
2
Giampaolo Caruso
Ceramica Flaminia - Bossini Docce
z.t
3
Stefano Garzelli
Acqua & Sapone - Caffé Mokambo
z.t
4
Domenico Pozzovivo
CSF Group - Navigare
z.t
5
Ivan Basso
Liquigas
op 4"
6
Przemyslaw Niemiec
Miche - Silver Cross
op 22"
7
Gilberto Simoni
Serramenti PVC Diquigiovanni
z.t
8
Leonardo Bertagnolli
Amica Chips - Knauf
z.t
9
Jackson Rodríguez
Serramenti PVC Diquigiovanni
z.t
10
Janez Brajkovic
Astana
op 30"
11
Pietro Caucchioli
Lampre - NGC
z.t
12
Sylwester Szmyd
Liquigas
z.t
13
Reto Hollenstein
Vorarlberg-Corratec
op 42"
14
Yauhen Sobal
Centri Della Calzatura-Partizan
op 44"
15
Tomaz Nose
Adria Mobil
op 51"
16
Francesco Masciarelli
Acqua & Sapone - Caffé Mokambo
z.t
17
Carlos José Ochoa
Serramenti PVC Diquigiovanni
op 57"
18
Jure Golcer
LPR Brakes Farnese Vini
op 1'00"
19
Sergio Pardilla Bellon
CarmioOro & A-Style
z.t
20
Edwin Carvajal Jaramillo
Miche - Silver Cross
op 1'06"
21
Giovanni Visconti
ISD - Neri
op 1'07"
22
Cyril Dessel
Ag2r - La Mondiale
op 1'09"
23
Massimiliano Gentili
Ceramica Flaminia - Bossini Docce
z.t
24
Oliver Zaugg
Liquigas
op 1'11"
25
Martin Mares
PSK Whirlpool - Author
z.t
26
Branislau Samoilau
Quick Step
z.t
27
Miguel Angel Rubiano Chavez
Centri Della Calzatura-Partizan
op 1'21"
28
Robert Kiserlovski
Fuji - Servetto
op 1'25"
29
Guillaume Bonnafond
Ag2r - La Mondiale
op 1'35"
30
Bartosz Huzarski
ISD - Neri
op 1'42"
31
Massimo Codol
Acqua & Sapone - Caffé Mokambo
op 2'14"
32
Ruggero Marzoli
Acqua & Sapone - Caffé Mokambo
z.t
33
Patrik Sinkewitz
PSK Whirlpool - Author
z.t
34
Andreas Klöden
Astana
z.t
35
Marcos García Fernandez
Xacobeo Galicia
z.t
36
Leopold Konig
PSK Whirlpool - Author
z.t
37
Fortunato Baliani
CSF Group - Navigare
z.t
38
Elias Schmäh
Vorarlberg-Corratec
op 2'17"
39
Marzio Bruseghin
Lampre - NGC
op 2'27"
40
Dario David Cioni
ISD - Neri
z.t
41
Ruslan Pydgornyy
ISD - Neri
op 2'32"
42
Marco Marzano
Lampre - NGC
op 2'46"
43
Vladimir Miholjevic
Liquigas
op 3'00"
44
Harald Totschnig
Elk Haus
op 3'03"
45
Francesco De Bonis
Serramenti PVC Diquigiovanni
op 3'05"
46
Donato Cannone
P-Nivo Betonexpressz 2000 Kft.Se
op 3'31"
47
Ludovic Turpin
Ag2r - La Mondiale
op 3'59"
48
Pasquale Muto
Miche - Silver Cross
op 4'50"
49
Massimo Giunti
Miche - Silver Cross
z.t
50
Blaise Sonnery
Ag2r - La Mondiale
op 5'30"
51
Kjell Carlström
Liquigas
z.t
52
Francesco Failli
Acqua & Sapone - Caffé Mokambo
z.t
53
Matthias Brandle
Elk Haus
op 6'16"
54
Andrea Noè
Liquigas
op 6'32"
55
Riccardo Chiarini
LPR Brakes Farnese Vini
op 6'34"
56
Gabriele Bosisio
LPR Brakes Farnese Vini
z.t
57
Matija Kvasina
Loborika
z.t
58
Vincenzo Garofolo
Amica Chips - Knauf
op 6'36"
59
Santo Anzà
ISD - Neri
z.t
60
Alessandro Spezialetti
LPR Brakes Farnese Vini
op 7'06"
61
Alberto Fernandez Sainz
Xacobeo Galicia
z.t
62
Alessandro Bisolti
CSF Group - Navigare
z.t
63
Yaroslav Popovych
Astana
op 7'24"
64
Andriy Grivko
ISD - Neri
z.t
65
Roman Kireyev
Astana
z.t
66
Andrey Zeits
Astana
z.t
67
Andrea Moletta
Miche - Silver Cross
z.t
68
Volodymyr Zagorodniy
Lampre - NGC
z.t
69
Sebastien Fournet Fayard
CarmioOro & A-Style
z.t
70
Simone Stortoni
CSF Group - Navigare
op 7'26"
71
Fabio Taborre
Serramenti PVC Diquigiovanni
op 7'28"
72
Diego Caccia
Barloworld
op 9'08"
73
Francesco Tizza
CarmioOro & A-Style
z.t
74
Marco Frapporti
CSF Group - Navigare
op 9'10"
75
John Gadret
Ag2r - La Mondiale
op 9'37"
76
Rafael Infantino Abreu
Amica Chips - Knauf
op 11'21"
77
Alain van der Velde
Centri Della Calzatura-Partizan
z.t
78
Enrico Zen
CSF Group - Navigare
op 14'37"
79
Robert Vrecer
Adria Mobil
z.t
80
Martin Schöffmann
Elk Haus
z.t
81
Istvan Cziraki
P-Nivo Betonexpressz 2000 Kft.Se
op 19'19"
82
Matej Gnezda
Adria Mobil
op 24'06"
83
Luigi Sestili
Ceramica Flaminia - Bossini Docce
z.t
84
Yuriy Krivtsov
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
85
Alejandro Paleo
Xacobeo Galicia
z.t
86
Krzysztof Szczawinski
Miche - Silver Cross
z.t
87
Matteo Montaguti
LPR Brakes Farnese Vini
z.t
88
Blel Kadri
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
89
Andrea Masciarelli
Acqua & Sapone - Caffé Mokambo
z.t
90
Francesco Bellotti
Barloworld
z.t
91
Alexander Gufler
Vorarlberg-Corratec
z.t
92
Marco Cattaneo
LPR Brakes Farnese Vini
z.t
93
Mauro Da Dalto
Lampre - NGC
z.t
94
Robert Hunter
Barloworld
z.t
95
Massimiliano Mori
Lampre - NGC
z.t
96
Filippo Simeoni
Ceramica Flaminia - Bossini Docce
z.t
97
Walter Proch
P-Nivo Betonexpressz 2000 Kft.Se
z.t
98
Dainius Kairelis
Ceramica Flaminia - Bossini Docce
z.t
99
Fabio Terrenzio
CarmioOro & A-Style
z.t
100
Emanuele Vona
ISD - Neri
z.t
101
Dmitri Nikandrov
Centri Della Calzatura-Partizan
z.t
102
Martin Hebik
PSK Whirlpool - Author
z.t
103
Harald Starzengruber
Elk Haus
z.t
104
Vladimir Duma
Ceramica Flaminia - Bossini Docce
z.t
105
Artur Krol
Centri Della Calzatura-Partizan
z.t
106
Frantisek Kloucek
PSK Whirlpool - Author
z.t
107
Dmytro Grabovskyy
ISD - Neri
z.t
108
Jakub Danacik
PSK Whirlpool - Author
z.t
109
Marco Carletti
P-Nivo Betonexpressz 2000 Kft.Se
z.t
110
Leonardo Moser
Serramenti PVC Diquigiovanni
z.t
111
Petr Bencik
PSK Whirlpool - Author
z.t
112
Antonio Quadranti
P-Nivo Betonexpressz 2000 Kft.Se
z.t
113
Eddy Ratti
Amica Chips - Knauf
z.t
114
Eric Berthou
CarmioOro & A-Style
z.t
115
Luca Zanasca
Centri Della Calzatura-Partizan
z.t
116
Geraint Thomas
Barloworld
z.t
117
Giairo Ermeti
LPR Brakes Farnese Vini
z.t
118
Roberto Antonio Richeze
P-Nivo Betonexpressz 2000 Kft.Se
z.t
119
Stefan Cohnen
P-Nivo Betonexpressz 2000 Kft.Se
z.t
120
Silvere Ackermann
Vorarlberg-Corratec
z.t
Thomas Bertolini
Serramenti PVC Diquigiovanni
DNF
Emanuele Bindi
Lampre - NGC
DNF
Tomas Buchacek
PSK Whirlpool - Author
DNF
Daniele Callegarin
Centri Della Calzatura-Partizan
DNF
Federico Canuti
CSF Group - Navigare
DNF
Carlos Castaño Panadero
Xacobeo Galicia
DNF
Luca Celli
Serramenti PVC Diquigiovanni
DNF
Daniele Colli
CarmioOro & A-Style
DNF
Valeriy Dmitriyev
Astana
DNF
Kristjan Fajt
Adria Mobil
DNF
Cristiano Fumagalli
Ceramica Flaminia - Bossini Docce
DNF
David Herrero Llorente
Xacobeo Galicia
DNF
Georg Lauscha
Elk Haus
DNF
Serafin Martinez Acevedo
Xacobeo Galicia
DNF
Iban Mayoz Echeverria
Xacobeo Galicia
DNF
Michele Merlo
Barloworld
DNF
Umberto Nardecchia
CSF Group - Navigare
DNF
Daniel Oss
Liquigas
DNF
Marino Palandri
Miche - Silver Cross
DNF
Franco Pellizotti
Liquigas
DNF
Bolat Raimbekov
Astana
DNF
Aristide Ratti
CarmioOro & A-Style
DNF
Leonardo Scarselli
ISD - Neri
DNF
Alessio Signego
Adria Mobil
DNF
Miha Svab
Adria Mobil
DNF
Diego Alejandro Tamayo Martinez
CarmioOro & A-Style
DNF
Jure Zagar
Adria Mobil
DNF
Bjorn Thurau
Elk Haus
DNS
2024
2023
2022
2021
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1998
1997
1996
1995
1994
1993
1992
1991
1990
1989
1988
1987
1986
1985
1984
1983
1982
1981
1980
1979
Info
Parcours
Stages
Result
Palmares