En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
This Week
Road
Cyclo-Cross
Mountainbike
Teams
Transfer List
WVcycling
Calendar
Victory Ranking
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Tour
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Tour
UCI Women's
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Calendar
Victory Ranking
UCI Ranking
World Cup
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Calendar
Victory Ranking
Editorial office
Contact
Men Elite
Women Elite
Giro del Trentino
Stage information
Stage 1
Stage 2
Stage 3
Stage 4
25/04
Sillian
Pejo Fonti
214.2 km
Result
Final Classification
Points
Mountain
1
Ivan Basso
Liquigas
13u17'50"
2
Janez Brajkovic
Astana
op 22"
3
Przemyslaw Niemiec
Miche - Silver Cross
op 33"
4
Stefano Garzelli
Acqua & Sapone - Caffé Mokambo
op 55"
5
Domenico Pozzovivo
CSF Group - Navigare
op 1'08"
6
Gilberto Simoni
Serramenti PVC Diquigiovanni
op 1'14"
7
Giampaolo Caruso
Ceramica Flaminia - Bossini Docce
op 1'18"
8
Danilo Di Luca
LPR Brakes Farnese Vini
op 1'49"
9
Pietro Caucchioli
Lampre - NGC
op 1'55"
10
Jackson Rodríguez
Serramenti PVC Diquigiovanni
op 2'02"
11
Branislau Samoilau
Amica Chips - Knauf
op 2'03"
12
Sylwester Szmyd
Liquigas
op 2'24"
13
Reto Hollenstein
Vorarlberg-Corratec
op 2'38"
14
Leonardo Bertagnolli
Amica Chips - Knauf
op 2'40"
15
Tomaz Nose
Adria Mobil
op 2'56"
16
Miguel Angel Rubiano Chavez
Centri Della Calzatura-Partizan
op 3'06"
17
Robert Kiserlovski
Amica Chips - Knauf
op 3'26"
18
Massimiliano Gentili
Ceramica Flaminia - Bossini Docce
op 3'30"
19
Edwin Carvajal Jaramillo
Miche - Silver Cross
op 3'33"
20
Sergio Pardilla Bellon
CarmioOro & A-Style
op 3'38"
21
Carlos José Ochoa
Serramenti PVC Diquigiovanni
op 3'40"
22
Andreas Klöden
Astana
op 3'42"
23
Francesco Masciarelli
Acqua & Sapone - Caffé Mokambo
op 3'43"
24
Jure Golcer
LPR Brakes Farnese Vini
op 3'56"
25
Yauhen Sobal
Centri Della Calzatura-Partizan
op 4'22"
26
Ruslan Pydgornyy
ISD - Neri
op 4'30"
27
Cyril Dessel
Ag2r - La Mondiale
op 4'32"
28
Fortunato Baliani
CSF Group - Navigare
op 4'54"
29
Guillaume Bonnafond
Ag2r - La Mondiale
op 5'05"
30
Vladimir Miholjevic
Liquigas
op 5'25"
31
Martin Mares
PSK Whirlpool - Author
op 5'31"
32
Leopold Konig
PSK Whirlpool - Author
op 5'32"
33
Oliver Zaugg
Liquigas
op 5'37"
34
Marzio Bruseghin
Lampre - NGC
op 5'49"
35
Massimo Codol
Acqua & Sapone - Caffé Mokambo
op 5'55"
36
Giovanni Visconti
ISD - Neri
op 6'23"
37
Francesco De Bonis
Serramenti PVC Diquigiovanni
op 6'53"
38
Harald Totschnig
Elk Haus
op 7'16"
39
Marcos García Fernandez
Xacobeo Galicia
op 7'19"
40
Ludovic Turpin
Ag2r - La Mondiale
op 7'21"
41
Marco Marzano
Lampre - NGC
op 7'39"
42
Massimo Giunti
Miche - Silver Cross
op 7'41"
43
Ruggero Marzoli
Acqua & Sapone - Caffé Mokambo
op 8'21"
44
Andrea Noè
Liquigas
op 8'24"
45
Donato Cannone
P-Nivo Betonexpressz 2000 Kft.Se
op 9'30"
46
Patrik Sinkewitz
PSK Whirlpool - Author
op 9'42"
47
Elias Schmäh
Vorarlberg-Corratec
op 10'58"
48
Simone Stortoni
CSF Group - Navigare
op 11'14"
49
Francesco Failli
Acqua & Sapone - Caffé Mokambo
op 11'20"
50
Dario David Cioni
ISD - Neri
op 11'26"
51
Gabriele Bosisio
LPR Brakes Farnese Vini
op 11'44"
52
Alessandro Bisolti
CSF Group - Navigare
op 11'57"
53
Andriy Grivko
ISD - Neri
op 12'01"
54
Sebastien Fournet Fayard
CarmioOro & A-Style
z.t
55
Matthias Brandle
Elk Haus
op 12'11"
56
Pasquale Muto
Miche - Silver Cross
op 12'19"
57
Alberto Fernandez Sainz
Xacobeo Galicia
op 12'46"
58
Matija Kvasina
Loborika
op 13'02"
59
Bartosz Huzarski
ISD - Neri
op 13'12"
60
Andrea Moletta
Miche - Silver Cross
op 13'15"
61
Blaise Sonnery
Ag2r - La Mondiale
op 13'43"
62
Vincenzo Garofolo
Amica Chips - Knauf
op 14'01"
63
Kjell Carlström
Liquigas
op 14'19"
64
Rafael Infantino Abreu
Amica Chips - Knauf
op 15'21"
65
Roman Kireyev
Astana
op 15'53"
66
Robert Vrecer
Adria Mobil
op 16'24"
67
Santo Anzà
ISD - Neri
op 18'41"
68
Marco Frapporti
CSF Group - Navigare
op 18'43"
69
Andrey Zeits
Astana
op 19'29"
70
Fabio Taborre
Serramenti PVC Diquigiovanni
op 19'45"
71
Alessandro Spezialetti
LPR Brakes Farnese Vini
op 20'30"
72
Yaroslav Popovych
Astana
op 20'53"
73
Alain van der Velde
Centri Della Calzatura-Partizan
op 20'56"
74
Martin Schöffmann
Elk Haus
op 22'13"
75
Riccardo Chiarini
LPR Brakes Farnese Vini
op 22'23"
76
Francesco Tizza
CarmioOro & A-Style
op 23'48"
77
Volodymyr Zagorodniy
Lampre - NGC
op 27'01"
78
Diego Caccia
Barloworld
op 27'04"
79
Francesco Bellotti
Barloworld
op 27'41"
80
Luigi Sestili
Ceramica Flaminia - Bossini Docce
op 27'53"
81
Yuriy Krivtsov
Ag2r - La Mondiale
op 29'01"
82
Fabio Terrenzio
CarmioOro & A-Style
op 29'20"
83
Blel Kadri
Ag2r - La Mondiale
op 31'53"
84
Enrico Zen
CSF Group - Navigare
op 32'28"
85
John Gadret
Ag2r - La Mondiale
op 32'34"
86
Marco Carletti
P-Nivo Betonexpressz 2000 Kft.Se
op 33'43"
87
Robert Hunter
Barloworld
op 33'48"
88
Giairo Ermeti
LPR Brakes Farnese Vini
op 34'33"
89
Matteo Montaguti
LPR Brakes Farnese Vini
op 34'36"
90
Vladimir Duma
Ceramica Flaminia - Bossini Docce
op 34'40"
91
Eddy Ratti
Amica Chips - Knauf
op 34'58"
92
Marco Cattaneo
LPR Brakes Farnese Vini
op 35'11"
93
Dmytro Grabovskyy
ISD - Neri
op 35'17"
94
Dmitri Nikandrov
Centri Della Calzatura-Partizan
op 36'20"
95
Dainius Kairelis
Ceramica Flaminia - Bossini Docce
op 38'14"
96
Emanuele Vona
ISD - Neri
op 39'01"
97
Stefan Cohnen
P-Nivo Betonexpressz 2000 Kft.Se
op 40'16"
98
Istvan Cziraki
P-Nivo Betonexpressz 2000 Kft.Se
op 42'42"
99
Mauro Da Dalto
Lampre - NGC
op 45'08"
100
Alejandro Paleo
Xacobeo Galicia
op 45'23"
101
Leonardo Moser
Serramenti PVC Diquigiovanni
op 45'29"
102
Andrea Masciarelli
Acqua & Sapone - Caffé Mokambo
op 45'37"
103
Roberto Antonio Richeze
P-Nivo Betonexpressz 2000 Kft.Se
op 45'39"
104
Massimiliano Mori
Lampre - NGC
op 46'18"
105
Filippo Simeoni
Ceramica Flaminia - Bossini Docce
op 46'27"
106
Petr Bencik
PSK Whirlpool - Author
op 46'38"
107
Walter Proch
P-Nivo Betonexpressz 2000 Kft.Se
op 46'49"
108
Luca Zanasca
Centri Della Calzatura-Partizan
op 46'50"
109
Frantisek Kloucek
PSK Whirlpool - Author
op 47'09"
110
Martin Hebik
PSK Whirlpool - Author
op 47'14"
111
Harald Starzengruber
Elk Haus
op 48'03"
112
Eric Berthou
CarmioOro & A-Style
op 48'46"
113
Antonio Quadranti
P-Nivo Betonexpressz 2000 Kft.Se
op 51'15"
114
Silvere Ackermann
Vorarlberg-Corratec
op 55'56"
115
Jakub Danacik
PSK Whirlpool - Author
op 59'30"
116
Krzysztof Szczawinski
Miche - Silver Cross
op 1u00'40"
117
Artur Krol
Centri Della Calzatura-Partizan
op 1u01'28"
118
Matej Gnezda
Adria Mobil
op 1u01'46"
119
Geraint Thomas
Barloworld
op 1u04'18"
120
Alexander Gufler
Vorarlberg-Corratec
op 1u04'43"
Thomas Bertolini
Serramenti PVC Diquigiovanni
DNF
Emanuele Bindi
Lampre - NGC
DNF
Tomas Buchacek
PSK Whirlpool - Author
DNF
Daniele Callegarin
Centri Della Calzatura-Partizan
DNF
Federico Canuti
CSF Group - Navigare
DNF
Carlos Castaño Panadero
Xacobeo Galicia
DNF
Luca Celli
Serramenti PVC Diquigiovanni
DNF
Daniele Colli
CarmioOro & A-Style
DNF
Valeriy Dmitriyev
Astana
DNF
Kristjan Fajt
Adria Mobil
DNF
Cristiano Fumagalli
Ceramica Flaminia - Bossini Docce
DNF
David Herrero Llorente
Xacobeo Galicia
DNF
Georg Lauscha
Elk Haus
DNF
Serafin Martinez Acevedo
Xacobeo Galicia
DNF
Iban Mayoz Echeverria
Xacobeo Galicia
DNF
Michele Merlo
Barloworld
DNF
Umberto Nardecchia
CSF Group - Navigare
DNF
Daniel Oss
Liquigas
DNF
Marino Palandri
Miche - Silver Cross
DNF
Franco Pellizotti
Liquigas
DNF
Bolat Raimbekov
Astana
DNF
Aristide Ratti
CarmioOro & A-Style
DNF
Leonardo Scarselli
ISD - Neri
DNF
Alessio Signego
Adria Mobil
DNF
Miha Svab
Adria Mobil
DNF
Diego Alejandro Tamayo Martinez
CarmioOro & A-Style
DNF
Jure Zagar
Adria Mobil
DNF
Bjorn Thurau
Elk Haus
DNS
Adriano Angeloni
Ceramica Flaminia - Bossini Docce
DNF
Raivis Belohvosciks
P-Nivo Betonexpressz 2000 Kft.Se
DNF
Stefan Denifl
Elk Haus
DNF
Alexander Egger
Vorarlberg-Corratec
DNF
Luca Fioretti
Centri Della Calzatura-Partizan
DNF
Juan Francisco Mouron Doldan
Xacobeo Galicia
DNF
Didac Ortega
Acqua & Sapone - Caffé Mokambo
DNF
Sergey Renev
Astana
DNF
Matic Strgar
Vorarlberg-Corratec
DNF
Jochen Summer
Elk Haus
DNF
Pierpaolo Tondo
Miche - Silver Cross
DNF
Luca Pierfelici
Acqua & Sapone - Caffé Mokambo
DNF
René Weissinger
Vorarlberg-Corratec
DNF
2024
2023
2022
2021
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1998
1997
1996
1995
1994
1993
1992
1991
1990
1989
1988
1987
1986
1985
1984
1983
1982
1981
1980
1979
Info
Parcours
Stages
Result
Palmares