En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
This Week
Road
Cyclo-Cross
Mountainbike
Teams
Transfer List
WVcycling
Calendar
Victory Ranking
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Tour
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Tour
UCI Women's
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Calendar
Victory Ranking
UCI Ranking
World Cup
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Calendar
Victory Ranking
Editorial office
Contact
Men Elite
Women Elite
Tro-Bro Léon
Result
1
Alexandre Geniez
FDJ
5u07'10"
2
Benoît Jarrier
Bretagne - Séché Environnement
z.t
3
Florian Sénéchal
Cofidis
z.t
4
Jimmy Engoulvent
Team Europcar
z.t
5
Pierre-Luc Perichon
Bretagne - Séché Environnement
op 4"
6
Florian Vachon
Bretagne - Séché Environnement
op 1'32"
7
Fabien Canal
Equipe Cycliste de l Armee de Terre
op 1'44"
8
Francis Mourey
FDJ
z.t
9
Kevin Ledanois
Bretagne - Séché Environnement
z.t
10
Berden de Vries
Roompot Oranje Peloton
z.t
11
Anthony Delaplace
Bretagne - Séché Environnement
op 1'47"
12
Alexandre Blain
Team Marseille 13 KTM
op 1'48"
13
Jérôme Baugnies
Wanty - Groupe Gobert
op 2'22"
14
Maxime Renault
Auber 93
z.t
15
Gediminas Bagdonas
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
16
Raymond Kreder
Roompot Oranje Peloton
z.t
17
Egoitz Garcia Echeguibel
Murias Taldea
z.t
18
Anthony Turgis
Cofidis
z.t
19
Quentin Pacher
Equipe Cycliste de l Armee de Terre
z.t
20
Romain Combaud
Equipe Cycliste de l Armee de Terre
z.t
21
Jimmy Turgis
Roubaix Lille Metropole
z.t
22
Matthieu Ladagnous
FDJ
z.t
23
Ignatas Konovalovas
Team Marseille 13 KTM
op 2'25"
24
Clément Koretzky
Team Vorarlberg
op 2'28"
25
Thomas Voeckler
Team Europcar
op 2'30"
26
Clément Saint Martin
Team Marseille 13 KTM
op 6'51"
27
Alexis Gougeard
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
28
Gregory Habeaux
Wallonie Bruxelles
op 10'01"
29
Anthony Maldonado
Auber 93
op 14'20"
30
Eugenio Bani
Amore & Vita - Selle SMP
op 21'57"
31
Rudy Barbier
Roubaix Lille Metropole
op 22'48"
32
Logan Loader
Amore & Vita - Selle SMP
op 22'54"
Jonas Ahlstrand
Cofidis
DNF
Julien Antomarchi
Roubaix Lille Metropole
DNF
Frederik Backaert
Wanty - Groupe Gobert
DNF
Aritz Bagües
Murias Taldea
DNF
Nicolas Baldo
Team Vorarlberg
DNF
Ander Barrenetxea
Murias Taldea
DNF
César Bihel
Auber 93
DNF
Alexis Bodiot
Equipe Cycliste de l Armee de Terre
DNF
Dieter Bouvry
Roubaix Lille Metropole
DNF
Steve Chainel
Cofidis
DNF
Corentin Cherhal
Team Novo Nordisk
DNF
Olivier Chevalier
Wallonie Bruxelles
DNF
Dan Craven
Team Europcar
DNF
Maxime Daniel
Ag2r - La Mondiale
DNF
Sébastien Delfosse
Wallonie Bruxelles
DNF
Antoine Demoitie
Wallonie Bruxelles
DNF
Tom Dernies
Wallonie Bruxelles
DNF
Tom Devriendt
Wanty - Groupe Gobert
DNF
Boris Dron
Wanty - Groupe Gobert
DNF
Samuel Dumoulin
Ag2r - La Mondiale
DNF
Timothy Dupont
Roubaix Lille Metropole
DNF
Julien Duval
Equipe Cycliste de l Armee de Terre
DNF
Julien El Fares
Team Marseille 13 KTM
DNF
Murilo Antonio Fischer
FDJ
DNF
Volodymyr Fredyuk
Amore & Vita - Selle SMP
DNF
Mattia Gavazzi
Amore & Vita - Selle SMP
DNF
Yohann Gène
Team Europcar
DNF
Arnaud Gérard
Bretagne - Séché Environnement
DNF
Anthony Geslin
FDJ
DNF
Benjamin Giraud
Team Marseille 13 KTM
DNF
Dylan Groenewegen
Roompot Oranje Peloton
DNF
Joonas Henttala
Team Novo Nordisk
DNF
Yauheni Hutarovich
Bretagne - Séché Environnement
DNF
Aldo Ino Ilesic
Team Vorarlberg
DNF
Jon Ander Insausti Irastorza
Murias Taldea
DNF
Unai Intziarte
Murias Taldea
DNF
Kevyn Ista
Wallonie Bruxelles
DNF
Patrick Jäger
Team Vorarlberg
DNF
Alo Jakin
Auber 93
DNF
Grischa Janorschke
Team Vorarlberg
DNF
Vincent Jérôme
Team Europcar
DNF
Gert Joeaar
Cofidis
DNF
Tim Kerkhof
Roompot Oranje Peloton
DNF
Volodymyr Kogut
Amore & Vita - Selle SMP
DNF
Rudy Kowalski
Roubaix Lille Metropole
DNF
Wesley Kreder
Roompot Oranje Peloton
DNF
Christophe Laborie
Bretagne - Séché Environnement
DNF
Christophe Laporte
Cofidis
DNF
Pierre-Roger Latour
Ag2r - La Mondiale
DNF
Romain Le Roux
Equipe Cycliste de l Armee de Terre
DNF
Kevin Lebreton
Equipe Cycliste de l Armee de Terre
DNF
Nicolas Lefrançois
Team Novo Nordisk
DNF
Guillaume Levarlet
Auber 93
DNF
Jérémy Leveau
Roubaix Lille Metropole
DNF
David Lozano Riba
Team Novo Nordisk
DNF
Paolo Lunardon
Amore & Vita - Selle SMP
DNF
Lorrenzo Manzin
FDJ
DNF
Yannick Martinez
Team Europcar
DNF
David Menut
Auber 93
DNF
Julien Morice
Team Europcar
DNF
Yoann Paillot
Team Marseille 13 KTM
DNF
Daniel Paulus
Team Vorarlberg
DNF
Andrea Peron
Team Novo Nordisk
DNF
Adrien Petit
Cofidis
DNF
Alexandre Pichot
Team Europcar
DNF
Baptiste Planckaert
Roubaix Lille Metropole
DNF
Charles Planet
Team Novo Nordisk
DNF
Frederique Robert
Wanty - Groupe Gobert
DNF
Jérémy Roy
FDJ
DNF
Lander Seynaeve
Wanty - Groupe Gobert
DNF
Benoît Sinner
Equipe Cycliste de l Armee de Terre
DNF
Evaldas Siskevicius
Team Marseille 13 KTM
DNF
Julien Stassen
Wallonie Bruxelles
DNF
Steven Tronet
Auber 93
DNF
Kenneth Vanbilsen
Cofidis
DNF
Théo Vimpere
Auber 93
DNF
Thomas Wertz
Wallonie Bruxelles
DNF
Christopher Williams
Team Novo Nordisk
DNF
Nicolas Winter
Team Vorarlberg
DNF
Marco Zamparella
Amore & Vita - Selle SMP
DNF
Rostyslav Zhukovskyi
Amore & Vita - Selle SMP
DNF
Victor De La Parte Gonzalez
Team Vorarlberg
DNF
Kevin De Mesmaeker
Team Novo Nordisk
DNF
Tim De Troyer
Wanty - Groupe Gobert
DNF
Rémy Di Gregorio
Team Marseille 13 KTM
DNF
Etienne van Empel
Roompot Oranje Peloton
DNF
Brian van Goethem
Roompot Oranje Peloton
DNF
2024
2023
2022
2021
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1998
1997
1996
1995
1994
1993
1992
1991
1990
1989
1988
1987
1986
1985
1984
Info
Parcours
Result
Palmares