En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
This Week
Road
Cyclo-Cross
Mountainbike
Teams
Transfer List
WVcycling
Calendar
Victory Ranking
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Tour
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Tour
UCI Women's
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Calendar
Victory Ranking
UCI Ranking
World Cup
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Calendar
Victory Ranking
Editorial office
Contact
Men Elite
Women Elite
Grand Prix Cycliste la Marseillaise
Result
1
Alexandre Geniez
Ag2r - La Mondiale
3u47'21"
2
Odd Christian Eiking
Team Wanty - Groupe Gobert
z.t
3
Lilian Calmejane
Direct Energie
z.t
4
Jesus Herrada Lopez
Cofidis
z.t
5
Guillaume Martin
Team Wanty - Groupe Gobert
op 2"
6
Rémy Di Gregorio
Delko Marseille Provence KTM
op 3"
7
Valentin Madouas
Groupama - FDJ
op 4"
8
Romain Bardet
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
9
Tony Gallopin
Ag2r - La Mondiale
op 13"
10
Dimitri Claeys
Cofidis
op 1'52"
11
Aimé Degendt
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
z.t
12
Xandro Meurisse
Team Wanty - Groupe Gobert
z.t
13
Samuel Dumoulin
Ag2r - La Mondiale
op 2'40"
14
Yannick Martinez
Delko Marseille Provence KTM
z.t
15
Patrick Müller
Vital Concept Cycling Club
z.t
16
Tom Devriendt
Team Wanty - Groupe Gobert
z.t
17
Anthony Maldonado
St Michel - Auber 93
z.t
18
Maxime Bouet
Team Fortuneo - Samsic
z.t
19
Romain Hardy
Team Fortuneo - Samsic
z.t
20
Yoann Offredo
Team Wanty - Groupe Gobert
z.t
21
Anthony Perez
Cofidis
z.t
22
Mauro Finetto
Delko Marseille Provence KTM
z.t
23
Jonathan Hivert
Direct Energie
z.t
24
Julien El Fares
Delko Marseille Provence KTM
z.t
25
Mathias Le Turnier
Cofidis
z.t
26
Romain Combaud
Delko Marseille Provence KTM
z.t
27
Jérémy Roy
Groupama - FDJ
z.t
28
Camille Thominet
St Michel - Auber 93
z.t
29
José Herrada Lopez
Cofidis
z.t
30
Yoann Bagot
Vital Concept Cycling Club
z.t
31
Julien Antomarchi
Roubaix Metropole Europeenne de Lille
z.t
32
Nicolas Edet
Cofidis
op 2'53"
33
Amaury Capiot
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
op 3'35"
34
Zico Waeytens
Veranda's Willems - Crelan
z.t
35
Dennis Coenen
Cibel - Cebon
z.t
36
Cyril Barthe
Euskadi Basque Country - Murias
z.t
37
Colin Chris Stüssi
Amore & Vita - Prodir
z.t
38
Anthony Delaplace
Team Fortuneo - Samsic
z.t
39
Frederik Backaert
Team Wanty - Groupe Gobert
z.t
40
Maxime Vantomme
WB Veranclassic Aquality Protect
z.t
41
Brecht Ruyters
Cibel - Cebon
z.t
42
Huub Duyn
Veranda's Willems - Crelan
z.t
43
Gianni Marchand
Cibel - Cebon
z.t
44
Jérémy Maison
Team Fortuneo - Samsic
z.t
45
Jeremy Cabot
Roubaix Metropole Europeenne de Lille
z.t
46
Benjamin Thomas
Groupama - FDJ
z.t
47
Yoann Paillot
St Michel - Auber 93
z.t
48
Flavien Maurelet
St Michel - Auber 93
z.t
49
Michiel Dieleman
Cibel - Cebon
z.t
50
Fernando Barcelo Aragon
Euskadi Basque Country - Murias
op 3'39"
51
Hubert Dupont
Ag2r - La Mondiale
op 3'42"
52
Tom Dernies
Roubaix Metropole Europeenne de Lille
op 6'06"
53
Kevin Le Cunff
St Michel - Auber 93
op 6'13"
54
Pierre Idjouadienne
Roubaix Metropole Europeenne de Lille
z.t
55
Stijn Devolder
Veranda's Willems - Crelan
z.t
56
Marc Sarreau
Groupama - FDJ
z.t
57
Lucas De Rossi
Delko Marseille Provence KTM
z.t
58
Jerome Mainard
Roubaix Metropole Europeenne de Lille
z.t
59
Arnaud Courteille
Vital Concept Cycling Club
z.t
60
Amaël Moinard
Team Fortuneo - Samsic
op 9'08"
61
Ludwig De Winter
WB Veranclassic Aquality Protect
op 10'37"
62
Pieter Vanspeybrouck
Team Wanty - Groupe Gobert
z.t
63
Dries Van Gestel
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
z.t
64
Jimmy Janssens
Cibel - Cebon
z.t
65
Damien Touzé
St Michel - Auber 93
z.t
66
Armindo Fonseca
Team Fortuneo - Samsic
z.t
67
Evaldas Siskevicius
Delko Marseille Provence KTM
z.t
68
Thomas Boudat
Direct Energie
op 12'54"
69
Maxime Farazijn
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
z.t
70
Arnaud Gérard
Team Fortuneo - Samsic
z.t
71
Christophe Masson
WB Veranclassic Aquality Protect
z.t
72
Milan Menten
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
z.t
73
Alexandre Pichot
Direct Energie
z.t
74
Anthony Turgis
Cofidis
z.t
75
Sean De Bie
Veranda's Willems - Crelan
z.t
76
Lukas Spengler
WB Veranclassic Aquality Protect
z.t
77
Davide Gabburo
Amore & Vita - Prodir
z.t
78
Marco Bernardinetti
Amore & Vita - Prodir
z.t
79
Léo Vincent
Groupama - FDJ
z.t
80
Stijn Steels
Veranda's Willems - Crelan
z.t
81
Julen Irizar Laskurain
Euskadi Basque Country - Murias
op 17'19"
82
Aritz Bagües
Euskadi Basque Country - Murias
z.t
83
Edward Planckaert
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
z.t
84
Quentin Jauregui
Ag2r - La Mondiale
op 17'52"
85
Justin Mottier
Vital Concept Cycling Club
z.t
86
Romain Cardis
Direct Energie
z.t
87
Erwann Corbel
Vital Concept Cycling Club
z.t
88
Guillaume Levarlet
St Michel - Auber 93
z.t
89
Roy Jans
Cibel - Cebon
z.t
90
Steven Lammertink
Vital Concept Cycling Club
z.t
91
Jon Aberasturi Izaga
Euskadi Basque Country - Murias
z.t
92
Axel Journiaux
Direct Energie
z.t
93
Jonas Vangenechten
Vital Concept Cycling Club
z.t
94
Bruno Armirail
Groupama - FDJ
z.t
95
Benoît Vaugrenard
Groupama - FDJ
z.t
Pierre Barbier
Roubaix Metropole Europeenne de Lille
DNF
Ander Barrenetxea
Euskadi Basque Country - Murias
DNF
Maris Bogdanovics
Amore & Vita - Prodir
DNF
Julien Duval
Ag2r - La Mondiale
DNF
Jan Freuler
Amore & Vita - Prodir
DNF
Mikel Iturria Segurola
Euskadi Basque Country - Murias
DNF
Justin Jules
WB Veranclassic Aquality Protect
DNF
Iltjan Nika
Amore & Vita - Prodir
DNF
Simon Sellier
Direct Energie
DNF
Franklin Six
WB Veranclassic Aquality Protect
DNF
Emiel Vermeulen
Roubaix Metropole Europeenne de Lille
DNF
Stijn De Bock
Cibel - Cebon
DNF
Dries De Bondt
Veranda's Willems - Crelan
DNF
Alex Kirsch
WB Veranclassic Aquality Protect
DNS
Jonas Rickaert
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
DNS
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1998
1997
1995
1994
1993
1992
1991
1990
1989
1988
1987
1986
1985
1984
1983
1982
1981
1980
Info
Parcours
Result
Palmares