En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
This Week
Road
Cyclo-Cross
Mountainbike
Teams
Transfer List
WVcycling
Calendar
Victory Ranking
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Tour
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Tour
UCI Women's
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Calendar
Victory Ranking
UCI Ranking
World Cup
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Calendar
Victory Ranking
Editorial office
Contact
Men Elite
Women Elite
Grand Prix Cycliste la Marseillaise
Result
1
Justin Jules
La Pomme Marseille
3u40'05"
2
Samuel Dumoulin
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
3
Thomas Damuseau
Team Argos - Shimano
z.t
4
Anthony Roux
FDJ.fr
z.t
5
Sander Armée
Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise
z.t
6
Maxime Bouet
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
7
Maxime Vantomme
Crelan - Euphony
z.t
8
Warren Barguil
Team Argos - Shimano
z.t
9
Björn Leukemans
Vacansoleil - DCM Pro Cycling Team
z.t
10
Pieter Vanspeybrouck
Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise
z.t
11
Lieuwe Westra
Vacansoleil - DCM Pro Cycling Team
z.t
12
Arthur Vichot
FDJ.fr
z.t
13
Marcel Wyss
IAM Cycling
z.t
14
Benjamin Giraud
La Pomme Marseille
z.t
15
Guillaume Levarlet
Cofidis
z.t
16
Rémi Pauriol
Sojasun
z.t
17
Rudy Molard
Cofidis
z.t
18
Ricardo Mestre
Euskaltel - Euskadi
z.t
19
Matthias Brandle
IAM Cycling
z.t
20
Vincent Jérôme
Team Europcar
z.t
21
Jérémie Galland
Sojasun
z.t
22
Angelo Tulik
Team Europcar
z.t
23
Romain Lemarchand
Cofidis
z.t
24
Julien El Fares
Sojasun
z.t
25
Alexis Vuillermoz
Sojasun
z.t
26
Ricardo Garcia Ambroa
Euskaltel - Euskadi
z.t
27
Davide Malacarne
Team Europcar
z.t
28
Tobias Ludvigsson
Team Argos - Shimano
z.t
29
Pieter Jacobs
Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise
z.t
30
Jerome Cousin
Team Europcar
z.t
31
Franck Vermeulen
Roubaix Lille Metropole
z.t
32
Jelle Wallays
Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise
z.t
33
Thibaut Pinot
FDJ.fr
op 4"
34
Sébastien Delfosse
Crelan - Euphony
op 6"
35
Julien Antomarchi
La Pomme Marseille
op 9"
36
Jonathan Hivert
Sojasun
op 14"
37
Romain Bardet
Ag2r - La Mondiale
op 16"
38
Cédric Pineau
FDJ.fr
op 18"
39
Alexandre Geniez
FDJ.fr
z.t
40
Baptiste Planckaert
Crelan - Euphony
op 1'02"
41
Gregoire Tarride
La Pomme Marseille
op 1'04"
42
Ruben Perez Moreno
Euskaltel - Euskadi
z.t
43
Aleksejs Saramotins
IAM Cycling
z.t
44
Rein Taaramae
Cofidis
op 1'06"
45
Mathieu Drujon
BigMat - Auber 93
op 1'28"
46
Clément Koretzky
Bretagne - Séché Environnement
z.t
47
Steven Tronet
BigMat - Auber 93
z.t
48
Jean-Marc Bideau
Bretagne - Séché Environnement
z.t
49
Boris Zimine
Roubaix Lille Metropole
op 1'31"
50
Nicolas Vereecken
An Post - Chainreaction
z.t
51
Armindo Fonseca
Bretagne - Séché Environnement
z.t
52
Yoann Paillot
La Pomme Marseille
z.t
53
Brian Bulgac
Lotto - Belisol Team
z.t
54
Dirk Bellemakers
Lotto - Belisol Team
z.t
55
Tom Van Asbroeck
Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise
z.t
56
Giovanni Bernaudeau
Team Europcar
z.t
57
Nikita Novikov
Vacansoleil - DCM Pro Cycling Team
z.t
58
Francis De Greef
Lotto - Belisol Team
z.t
59
Flavien Dassonville
BigMat - Auber 93
z.t
60
Hubert Dupont
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
61
Frederique Robert
Lotto - Belisol Team
z.t
62
Perrig Quemeneur
Team Europcar
z.t
63
Tim Declercq
Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise
z.t
64
Théo Vimpere
BigMat - Auber 93
z.t
65
José Gonçalves
La Pomme Marseille
z.t
66
Thomas Vaubourzeix
La Pomme Marseille
z.t
67
Patrick Schelling
IAM Cycling
z.t
68
Laurent Pichon
FDJ.fr
z.t
69
Christophe Laborie
Sojasun
z.t
70
Florian Guillou
Bretagne - Séché Environnement
z.t
71
Anthony Geslin
FDJ.fr
z.t
72
Benoît Vaugrenard
FDJ.fr
z.t
73
Frédéric Amorison
Crelan - Euphony
z.t
74
Johnny Hoogerland
Vacansoleil - DCM Pro Cycling Team
op 2'34"
75
Yoann Bagot
Cofidis
z.t
76
Sébastien Reichenbach
IAM Cycling
op 2'51"
77
Romain Sicard
Euskaltel - Euskadi
op 3'18"
78
Romain Bacon
BigMat - Auber 93
op 3'42"
79
Gaël Malacarne
Bretagne - Séché Environnement
z.t
80
Francois Parisien
Team Argos - Shimano
op 3'45"
81
Cyrille Patoux
Roubaix Lille Metropole
z.t
82
Niko Eeckhout
An Post - Chainreaction
z.t
83
Romain Feillu
Vacansoleil - DCM Pro Cycling Team
z.t
84
Alphonse Vermote
An Post - Chainreaction
z.t
85
James Vanlandschoot
Accent Jobs - Wanty
z.t
86
Kurt Hovelijnck
Crelan - Euphony
z.t
87
Sean Patrick Downey
An Post - Chainreaction
z.t
88
Georg Preidler
Team Argos - Shimano
z.t
89
Jure Kocjan
Euskaltel - Euskadi
z.t
90
Bert-Jan Lindeman
Vacansoleil - DCM Pro Cycling Team
z.t
91
Kris Boeckmans
Vacansoleil - DCM Pro Cycling Team
z.t
92
Mark McNally
An Post - Chainreaction
z.t
93
Matthieu Sprick
Team Argos - Shimano
z.t
94
Guillaume Faucon
BigMat - Auber 93
z.t
95
Julien Simon
Sojasun
z.t
96
Koen Barbé
Crelan - Euphony
z.t
97
Cyril Gautier
Team Europcar
op 4'39"
98
Alexandre Pichot
Team Europcar
z.t
99
Jean-Pierre Drucker
Accent Jobs - Wanty
op 4'54"
100
Lars Ytting Bak
Lotto - Belisol Team
op 5'10"
101
Stefan van Dijk
Accent Jobs - Wanty
op 7'07"
102
Rudy Kowalski
Roubaix Lille Metropole
z.t
Marcel Aregger
IAM Cycling
DNF
Nicolas Bazin
BigMat - Auber 93
DNF
Jérémy Bescond
Cofidis
DNF
Steve Chainel
Ag2r - La Mondiale
DNF
Rémi Cusin
IAM Cycling
DNF
Anthony Delaplace
Sojasun
DNF
Loïc Desriac
Roubaix Lille Metropole
DNF
Axel Domont
Ag2r - La Mondiale
DNF
Benoit Drujon
BigMat - Auber 93
DNF
Julien Duval
Roubaix Lille Metropole
DNF
Sylvain Georges
Ag2r - La Mondiale
DNF
Roy Jans
Accent Jobs - Wanty
DNF
Gert Joeaar
Cofidis
DNF
Egidijus Juodvalkis
Crelan - Euphony
DNF
Kevin Lalouette
Roubaix Lille Metropole
DNF
Maxime Le Montagner
Roubaix Lille Metropole
DNF
Benjamin Lemontagner
Bretagne - Séché Environnement
DNF
Ronan Mc Laughlin
An Post - Chainreaction
DNF
Danilo Napolitano
Accent Jobs - Wanty
DNF
Kevin Peeters
Crelan - Euphony
DNF
Matteo Pelucchi
IAM Cycling
DNF
Pierre-Luc Perichon
Bretagne - Séché Environnement
DNF
Thomas Peterson
Team Argos - Shimano
DNF
Stéphane Poulhiès
Cofidis
DNF
Anthony Ravard
Ag2r - La Mondiale
DNF
Thomas Rostollan
La Pomme Marseille
DNF
Adrian Saez de Arregi Egurrola
Euskaltel - Euskadi
DNF
Staf Scheirlinckx
Accent Jobs - Wanty
DNF
Pablo Urtasun Perez
Euskaltel - Euskadi
DNF
Tosh Van der Sande
Lotto - Belisol Team
DNF
Arthur Vanoverberghe
Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise
DNF
Benjamin Verraes
Accent Jobs - Wanty
DNF
Niels Wytinck
An Post - Chainreaction
DNF
Tim De Troyer
Accent Jobs - Wanty
DNF
Laurens De Vreese
Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise
DNF
Steven Van Vooren
An Post - Chainreaction
DNF
Benoît Jarrier
Bretagne - Séché Environnement
OTL
Maarten Neyens
Lotto - Belisol Team
OTL
Frederik Veuchelen
Vacansoleil - DCM Pro Cycling Team
OTL
Jurgen Van De Walle
Lotto - Belisol Team
OTL
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1998
1997
1995
1994
1993
1992
1991
1990
1989
1988
1987
1986
1985
1984
1983
1982
1981
1980
Info
Parcours
Start List
Result
Palmares