En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
This Week
Road
Cyclo-Cross
Mountainbike
Teams
Transfer List
WVcycling
Calendar
Victory Ranking
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Tour
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Tour
UCI Women's
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Calendar
Victory Ranking
UCI Ranking
World Cup
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Calendar
Victory Ranking
Editorial office
Contact
Men Elite
Women Elite
Amstel Gold Race
Quick Step Floors
1
Philippe Gilbert
2
Julian Alaphilippe
3
Bob Jungels
4
Niki Terpstra
DNF
5
Enric Mas Nicolau
DNF
6
Davide Martinelli
DNF
7
Pieter Serry
Mitchelton - Scott
11
Michael Albasini
DNF
12
Luke Durbridge
DNF
13
Michael Hepburn
DNF
14
Daryl Impey
15
Christopher Juul Jensen
16
Roman Kreuziger
17
Carlos Verona Quintanilla
Team Sky
21
Michal Kwiatkowski
22
Michal Golas
23
Tao Geoghegan Hart
DNF
24
Sergio Luis Henao Montoya
25
Vasili Kiryienka
DNF
26
Wout Poels
DNF
27
Lukasz Wisniowski
DNF
Movistar Team
31
Alejandro Valverde Belmonte
32
Winner Andrew Anacona
33
Carlos Alberto Betancur Gomez
34
Andrey Amador Bikkazakova
DNF
35
Mikel Landa Meana
36
Imanol Erviti
DNF
37
José Joaquin Rojas Gil
Team Sunweb
41
Michael Matthews
42
Søren Kragh Andersen
DNF
43
Johannes Fröhlinger
DNF
44
Simon Geschke
45
Mike Teunissen
DNF
46
Laurens ten Dam
47
Edward Theuns
DNF
Lotto - Soudal
51
Tim Wellens
52
Tiesj Benoot
DNF
53
Nikolas Maes
DNF
54
Tomasz Marczynski
55
Tosh Van der Sande
DNF
56
Jelle Vanendert
57
Marcel Sieberg
DNF
BMC Racing Team
61
Greg Van Avermaet
62
Michael Schär
DNF
63
Damiano Caruso
64
Simon Gerrans
65
Dylan Teuns
66
Alberto Bettiol
DNF
67
Alessandro De Marchi
Team LottoNL - Jumbo
71
Floris De Tier
72
Robert Gesink
73
Bert-Jan Lindeman
74
Paul Martens
75
Danny van Poppel
DNF
76
Bram Tankink
77
Maarten Wynants
DNF
Bora - HansGrohe
81
Peter Sagan
82
Marcus Burghardt
83
Pascal Ackermann
DNF
84
Patrick Konrad
85
Jay McCarthy
DNF
86
Gregor Muhlberger
87
Cesare Benedetti
DNF
Trek - Segafredo
91
Bauke Mollema
92
Koen de Kort
DNF
93
Tsgabu Gebremaryam Grmay
94
Ruben Guerreiro
95
Michael Gogl
DNF
96
Jasper Stuyven
DNF
97
Toms Skujins
Astana Pro Team
101
Dario Cataldo
DNF
102
Laurens De Vreese
DNF
103
Omar Fraile Matarranza
104
Jakob Fuglsang
105
Oscar Gatto
DNF
106
Andriy Grivko
107
Michael Valgren Andersen
Team Katusha Alpecin
111
Maurits Lammertink
112
Nathan Haas
DNF
113
Viacheslav Kuznetsov
115
Baptiste Planckaert
DNF
116
Jenthe Biermans
DNF
117
Willem Jakobus Smit
DNF
118
Steff Cras
DNF
Ag2r - La Mondiale
121
Jan Bakelants
122
Axel Domont
123
Ben Gastauer
124
Benoit Cosnefroy
125
Silvan Dillier
126
Oliver Naesen
127
Alexis Vuillermoz
Groupama - FDJ
131
Ramon Sinkeldam
DNF
132
Valentin Madouas
133
Rudy Molard
134
Anthony Roux
135
Romain Seigle
DNF
136
Benoît Vaugrenard
137
Davide Cimolai
DNF
UAE Team Emirates
141
Rui Alberto Costa Da Faria
142
Matteo Bono
143
Daniel Martin
DNF
144
Manuele Mori
145
Aliaksandr Riabushenko
146
Rory Sutherland
DNF
147
Diego Ulissi
Team EF Education First - Drapac
151
Sep Vanmarcke
152
Lawson Craddock
153
Matti Breschel
DNF
154
Alex Howes
155
Michael Woods
156
Logan Owen
DNF
157
Rigoberto Urán
Team Dimension Data
161
Tom-Jelte Slagter
162
Scott Davies
163
Amanuel Gebreigzabhier
DNF
164
Johann van Zyl
DNF
165
Benjamin King
166
Serge Pauwels
167
Jacobus Venter
DNF
Bahrein - Merida
171
Vincenzo Nibali
172
Grega Bole
173
Sonny Colbrelli
174
Gorka Izagirre Insausti
175
Ion Izagirre Insausti
176
Enrico Gasparotto
177
Franco Pellizotti
DNF
Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij
181
Pieter Weening
182
Martijn Budding
183
Pim Ligthart
184
Jeroen Meijers
DNF
185
Oscar Riesebeek
186
Nicky van der Lijke
DNF
187
Robbert de Greef
Israel Cycling Academy
191
Roy Goldstein
DNF
192
August Jensen
193
Krists Neilands
DNF
194
Benjamin Perry
DNF
195
Kristian Sbaragli
196
Guillaume Boivin
197
Tyler Williams
DNF
Aqua Blue Sport
201
Mark Christian
DNF
202
Aaron Gate
DNF
203
Eddie Dunbar
204
Lasse Norman Hansen
DNF
205
Calvin Watson
DNF
206
Casper Pedersen
DNF
207
Larry Warbasse
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
211
Edward Planckaert
DNF
212
Benjamin Declercq
213
Kevin Deltombe
DNF
214
Thomas Sprengers
215
Dries Van Gestel
216
Preben Van Hecke
217
Jordi Warlop
DNF
Team Wanty - Groupe Gobert
221
Simone Antonini
DNF
222
Marco Minnaard
223
Jérôme Baugnies
224
Andrea Pasqualon
225
Dion Smith
226
Tom Devriendt
227
Mark McNally
DNF
Vital Concept Cycling Club
231
Bryan Coquard
DNF
232
Yoann Bagot
DNF
233
Tanguy Turgis
DNF
234
Justin Mottier
DNF
235
Patrick Müller
DNF
236
Quentin Pacher
237
Kevin Reza
DNF
Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini
241
Damiano Cunego
DNF
242
Juan José Lobato del Valle
DNF
243
Marco Canola
244
Eduard-Michael Grosu
DNF
245
Marino Kobayashi
DNF
246
Marco Tizza
DNF
247
Simone Ponzi
2024
2023
2022
2021
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1998
1997
1996
1995
1994
1993
1992
1991
1990
1989
1988
1987
1986
1985
1984
1983
1982
1981
1980
1979
1978
1977
1976
1975
1974
1973
1972
1971
1970
1969
1968
1967
1966
Info
Parcours
Start List
Result
Palmares