En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
This Week
Road
Cyclo-Cross
Mountainbike
Teams
Transfer List
WVcycling
Calendar
Victory Ranking
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Tour
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Tour
UCI Women's
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Calendar
Victory Ranking
UCI Ranking
World Cup
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Calendar
Victory Ranking
Editorial office
Contact
Men Elite
Women Elite
Amstel Gold Race
Bahrain - Merida
1
Enrico Gasparotto
DNF
2
Yukiya Arashiro
DNF
3
Grega Bole
4
Meiyin Wang
DNF
5
Sonny Colbrelli
6
Ion Izagirre Insausti
7
Ivan Garcia Cortina
DNF
8
Giovanni Visconti
Team Sky
11
Michal Kwiatkowski
12
Owain Doull
DNF
13
Tao Geoghegan Hart
14
Michal Golas
15
Sebastian Henao Gomez
16
Sergio Luis Henao Montoya
17
Lukasz Wisniowski
DNF
18
Danny van Poppel
DNF
Quick Step Floors
21
Philippe Gilbert
22
Gianluca Brambilla
23
Dries Devenyns
24
Zdenek Stybar
DNF
25
Bob Jungels
26
Daniel Martin
DNF
27
Petr Vakoc
28
Maximilian Schachmann
Movistar Team
31
Alejandro Valverde Belmonte
32
Carlos Alberto Betancur Gomez
33
Imanol Erviti
34
Jesus Herrada Lopez
35
Daniel Moreno Fernandez
36
José Joaquin Rojas Gil
37
Rory Sutherland
38
Marc Soler
DNF
Orica - Scott
41
Roman Kreuziger
42
Michael Albasini
43
Michael Hepburn
DNF
44
Simon Gerrans
DNF
45
Daryl Impey
46
Christopher Juul Jensen
47
Jens Keukeleire
DNF
48
Mathew Hayman
Team Sunweb
51
Michael Matthews
52
Roy Curvers
53
Simon Geschke
54
Wilco Kelderman
55
Warren Barguil
56
Sam Oomen
57
Georg Preidler
58
Albert Timmer
DNF
Lotto - Soudal
61
Tim Wellens
62
Tiesj Benoot
63
Sean De Bie
64
Tomasz Marczynski
65
Remy Mertz
DNF
66
Jelle Vanendert
67
Tosh Van der Sande
68
Bart De Clercq
DNF
BMC Racing Team
71
Greg Van Avermaet
72
Alessandro De Marchi
73
Silvan Dillier
74
Floris Gerts
75
Ben Hermans
76
Daniel Oss
DNF
77
Dylan Teuns
78
Michael Schär
Team LottoNL - Jumbo
81
Lars Boom
DNF
82
Enrico Battaglin
83
Antwan Tolhoek
84
Bert-Jan Lindeman
85
Juan José Lobato del Valle
86
Paul Martens
87
Timo Roosen
88
Bram Tankink
Bora - HansGrohe
91
Patrick Konrad
92
Erik Baska
DNF
93
Cesare Benedetti
94
Marcus Burghardt
DNF
95
Jay McCarthy
96
Gregor Muhlberger
97
Christoph Pfingsten
DNF
98
Michael Schwarzmann
DNF
Trek - Segafredo
101
Fumiyuki Beppu
DNF
102
Andre Fernando S. Martins Cardoso
103
Gregory Daniel
DNF
104
Fabio Felline
105
Michael Gogl
106
Ruben Guerreiro
107
Jesus Hernandez Blazquez
DNF
108
Edward Theuns
DNF
Astana Pro Team
111
Jakob Fuglsang
112
Oscar Gatto
DNF
113
Andriy Grivko
DNF
114
Laurens De Vreese
DNF
115
Alexey Lutsenko
DNF
116
Matti Breschel
DNF
117
Nikita Stalnov
118
Michael Valgren Andersen
Katusha - Alpecin
121
Jenthe Biermans
DNF
122
Viacheslav Kuznetsov
123
Maurits Lammertink
124
Rick Zabel
125
Marco Mathis
DNF
126
Baptiste Planckaert
DNF
127
Mads Würtz Schmidt
128
Angel Vicioso Arcos
Ag2r - La Mondiale
131
Mikael Cherel
132
Axel Domont
133
Cyril Gautier
134
Alexis Gougeard
DNF
135
Julien Duval
DNF
136
Oliver Naesen
137
Stijn Vandenbergh
138
Quentin Jauregui
DNF
FDJ
141
Arnaud Courteille
142
Odd Christian Eiking
DNF
143
Arthur Vichot
144
Rudy Molard
145
Cédric Pineau
DNF
146
Kevin Reza
147
Anthony Roux
148
Benoît Vaugrenard
UAE Team Emirates
151
Rui Alberto Costa Da Faria
152
Matteo Bono
DNF
153
Marco Marcato
DNF
154
Matej Mohoric
155
Manuele Mori
156
Simone Petilli
157
Ben Swift
DNF
158
Diego Ulissi
Cannondale Drapac Pro Cycling Team
161
Sebastian Langeveld
162
Alberto Bettiol
DNF
163
Dylan van Baarle
164
Simon Clarke
165
Alex Howes
166
Toms Skujins
167
Tom-Jelte Slagter
168
Brendan Canty
Team Dimension Data
171
Nathan Haas
172
Serge Pauwels
173
Jacques Janse van Rensburg
174
Benjamin King
DNF
175
Youcef Reguigui
DNF
176
Kristian Sbaragli
177
Johann van Zyl
178
Jacobus Venter
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
181
Preben Van Hecke
DNF
182
Benjamin Declercq
DNF
183
Kevin Deltombe
184
Eliot Lietaer
185
Thomas Sprengers
186
Jens Wallays
DNF
187
Aimé Degendt
188
Kenneth Van Rooy
DNF
Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij
191
Tim Ariesen
DNF
192
Martijn Budding
193
Pim Ligthart
194
Jeroen Meijers
195
Oscar Riesebeek
196
Martijn Tusveld
DNF
197
Taco van der Hoorn
DNF
198
Nicky van der Lijke
Team Wanty - Groupe Gobert
201
Jérôme Baugnies
202
Thomas Degand
203
Guillaume Martin
204
Pieter Vanspeybrouck
205
Dion Smith
206
Xandro Meurisse
207
Marco Minnaard
DNF
208
Andrea Pasqualon
Bardiani CSF
211
Enrico Barbin
DNF
212
Nicola Boem
DNF
213
Giulio Ciccone
214
Mirco Maestri
DNF
215
Marco Maronese
DNF
216
Lorenzo Rota
217
Vincenzo Albanese
DNF
218
Paolo Simion
DNF
CCC Sprandi Polkowice
221
Maciej Paterski
DNF
222
Adrian Kurek
223
Michal Paluta
224
Jonas Koch
225
Simone Ponzi
226
Frantisek Sisr
DNF
227
Jakub Kaczmarek
228
Jan Tratnik
Direct Energie
231
Bryan Coquard
DNF
232
Lilian Calmejane
233
Tony Hurel
DNF
234
Fabien Grellier
DNF
235
Jonathan Hivert
236
Paul Ourselin
DNF
237
Romain Sicard
238
Angelo Tulik
2024
2023
2022
2021
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1998
1997
1996
1995
1994
1993
1992
1991
1990
1989
1988
1987
1986
1985
1984
1983
1982
1981
1980
1979
1978
1977
1976
1975
1974
1973
1972
1971
1970
1969
1968
1967
1966
Info
Parcours
Start List
Result
Palmares