En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
This Week
Road
Cyclo-Cross
Mountainbike
Teams
Transfer List
WVcycling
Calendar
Victory Ranking
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Tour
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Tour
UCI Women's
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Calendar
Victory Ranking
UCI Ranking
World Cup
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Calendar
Victory Ranking
Editorial office
Contact
Men Elite
Women Elite
Amstel Gold Race
Team Sky
1
Michal Kwiatkowski
DNF
2
Sergio Luis Henao Montoya
3
Peter Kennaugh
4
Michal Golas
5
Lars Petter Nordhaug
6
Wout Poels
7
Ben Swift
DNF
8
Danny van Poppel
DNF
Etixx - Quick Step
11
Julian Alaphilippe
12
Tony Martin
DNF
13
Matteo Trentin
14
Bob Jungels
15
Gianni Meersman
16
Pieter Serry
17
Petr Vakoc
18
Julien Vermote
DNF
Movistar Team
21
Imanol Erviti
22
Ruben Fernandez Andujar
DNF
23
Jesus Herrada Lopez
24
Gorka Izagirre Insausti
25
Ion Izagirre Insausti
26
Juan José Lobato del Valle
27
Daniel Moreno Fernandez
28
Giovanni Visconti
ORICA BikeExchange
31
Michael Matthews
32
Simon Gerrans
33
Mathew Hayman
34
Daryl Impey
35
Christopher Juul Jensen
36
Luke Durbridge
DNF
37
Michael Albasini
38
Adam Yates
DNF
Team Giant - Alpecin
41
Tom Dumoulin
42
Roy Curvers
43
Warren Barguil
44
Johannes Fröhlinger
DNF
45
Simon Geschke
46
Chad Haga
47
Fredrik Ludvigsson
DNF
48
Georg Preidler
Lotto - Soudal
51
Jelle Vanendert
52
Tony Gallopin
53
Pim Ligthart
DNF
54
Tosh Van der Sande
55
Jurgen Roelandts
56
Marcel Sieberg
DNF
57
Tiesj Benoot
DNF
58
Tim Wellens
BMC Racing Team
61
Philippe Gilbert
62
Alessandro De Marchi
63
Silvan Dillier
64
Marcus Burghardt
65
Ben Hermans
66
Samuel Sánchez Gonzalez
67
Dylan Teuns
68
Loic Vliegen
TEAMLottoNL - Jumbo
71
Wilco Kelderman
72
Robert Gesink
73
Enrico Battaglin
74
Bert-Jan Lindeman
75
Paul Martens
76
Maarten Tjallingii
DNF
77
Sep Vanmarcke
78
Mike Teunissen
DNF
Lampre - Merida
81
Matteo Bono
82
Mario Jorge Costa da Faria
83
Rui Alberto Costa Da Faria
84
Valerio Conti
85
Matej Mohoric
86
Manuele Mori
87
Jan Polanc
88
Diego Ulissi
Tinkoff
91
Pavel Brutt
92
Jesper Hansen
93
Robert Kiserlovski
94
Roman Kreuziger
95
Jay McCarthy
DNF
96
Evgeny Petrov
DNF
97
Yury Trofimov
DNF
98
Michael Valgren Andersen
Trek - Segafredo
101
Niccolo Bonifazio
DNF
102
Fumiyuki Beppu
DNF
103
Laurent Didier
DNF
104
Fabio Felline
DNF
105
Ryder Hesjedal
DNF
106
Bauke Mollema
107
Kiel Reijnen
DNF
108
Fränk Schleck
DNF
Astana Pro Team
111
Lars Boom
DNF
112
Laurens De Vreese
113
Andriy Grivko
114
Alexey Lutsenko
115
Fabio Aru
DNF
116
Luis Léon Sanchez Gil
117
Dario Cataldo
DNF
118
Lieuwe Westra
Team Katusha
121
Joaquím Rodriguez Oliver
DNF
122
Sergei Chernetski
123
Alberto Losada Alguacil
124
Tiago José Pinto Machado
125
Jurgen Van den Broeck
126
Sven Erik Bystrøm
127
Aleksey Tsatevich
128
Angel Vicioso Arcos
Ag2r - La Mondiale
131
Jan Bakelants
132
Mikael Cherel
DNF
133
Ben Gastauer
134
Cyril Gautier
135
Alexis Gougeard
DNF
136
Matteo Montaguti
137
Christophe Riblon
DNF
138
Alexis Vuillermoz
DNF
FDJ
141
William Bonnet
DNF
142
Odd Christian Eiking
DNF
143
Murilo Antonio Fischer
DNF
144
Jérémy Roy
DNF
145
Kevin Reza
DNF
146
Anthony Roux
147
Benoît Vaugrenard
148
Arthur Vichot
IAM Cycling
151
Jérôme Coppel
DNF
152
Stef Clement
DNF
153
Sondre Holst Enger
DNF
154
Vegard Stake Laengen
155
Oliver Naesen
156
Larry Warbasse
157
Stefan Denifl
DNF
158
David Tanner
Cannondale-Drapac Pro Cycling Team
161
Simon Clarke
162
Alberto Bettiol
163
Nathan Brown
DNF
164
Alex Howes
165
Benjamin King
166
Kristijan Koren
167
Toms Skujins
168
Tom-Jelte Slagter
Dimension Data
171
Serge Pauwels
172
Edvald Boasson-Hagen
173
Omar Fraile Matarranza
DNF
174
Nathan Haas
DNF
175
Natnael Berhane
DNF
176
Youcef Reguigui
DNF
177
Kristian Sbaragli
178
Jacobus Venter
Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise
181
Floris De Tier
182
Sander Helven
DNF
183
Eliot Lietaer
DNF
184
Dries Van Gestel
DNF
185
Preben Van Hecke
186
Gijs Van Hoecke
187
Otto Vergaerde
188
Jens Wallays
DNF
Roompot - Oranje Peloton
191
Pieter Weening
192
Berden de Vries
193
Huub Duyn
194
Johnny Hoogerland
DNF
195
Michel Kreder
196
Maurits Lammertink
197
Antwan Tolhoek
198
Sjoerd Van Ginneken
DNF
Wanty - Groupe Gobert
201
Enrico Gasparotto
202
Kenny Dehaes
DNF
203
Tom Devriendt
DNF
204
Mark McNally
DNF
205
Frederik Veuchelen
DNF
206
Marco Marcato
DNF
207
Marco Minnaard
208
Bjorn Thurau
Direct Energie
211
Thomas Voeckler
DNF
212
Thomas Boudat
DNF
213
Bryan Coquard
214
Antoine Duchesne
215
Fabien Grellier
DNF
216
Tony Hurel
DNF
217
Angelo Tulik
218
Ryan Anderson
DNF
CCC Sprandi Polkowice
221
Maciej Paterski
222
Josef Cerny
DNF
223
Adrian Kurek
DNF
224
Jaroslaw Marycz
DNF
225
Lukasz Owsian
226
Leszek Plucinski
DNF
227
Simone Ponzi
DNF
228
Davide Rebellin
Nippo - Vini Fantini
231
Damiano Cunego
DNF
232
Daniele Colli
233
Grega Bole
DNF
234
Pierpaolo De Negri
235
Giacomo Berlato
DNF
236
Yuma Koishi
DNF
237
Kazushige Kuboki
DNF
238
Riccardo Stacchiotti
DNF
Bardiani - CSF
241
Sonny Colbrelli
242
Nicola Boem
DNF
243
Giulio Ciccone
244
Simone Andreetta
DNF
245
Lorenzo Rota
246
Nicola Ruffoni
DNF
247
Luca Sterbini
DNF
248
Alessandro Tonelli
DNF
2024
2023
2022
2021
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1998
1997
1996
1995
1994
1993
1992
1991
1990
1989
1988
1987
1986
1985
1984
1983
1982
1981
1980
1979
1978
1977
1976
1975
1974
1973
1972
1971
1970
1969
1968
1967
1966
Info
Parcours
Start List
Result
Palmares