En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
This Week
Road
Cyclo-Cross
Mountainbike
Teams
Transfer List
WVcycling
Calendar
Victory Ranking
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Tour
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Tour
UCI Women's
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Calendar
Victory Ranking
UCI Ranking
World Cup
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Calendar
Victory Ranking
Editorial office
Contact
Men Elite
Women Elite
Amstel Gold Race
Result
1
Davide Rebellin
Gerolsteiner
6u23'44"
2
Michael Boogerd
Rabobank
op 1"
3
Paolo Bettini
Quick Step - Davitamon
op 18"
4
Danilo Di Luca
Saeco
z.t
5
Peter Van Petegem
Lotto - Domo
z.t
6
Matthias Kessler
Team T-Mobile
op 26"
7
Erik Dekker
Rabobank
op 41"
8
Sergueï Ivanov
Team T-Mobile
op 52"
9
Mirko Celestino
Saeco
op 53"
10
Giampaolo Caruso
Liberty Seguros
op 55"
11
Oscar Camenzind
Phonak Hearing Systems
op 57"
12
Luca Paolini
Quick Step - Davitamon
op 1'00"
13
Axel Merckx
Lotto - Domo
op 1'12"
14
Oscar Freire Gomez
Rabobank
op 1'16"
15
Michele Bartoli
Team CSC
z.t
16
Erik Zabel
Team T-Mobile
z.t
17
Eddy Mazzoleni
Saeco
z.t
18
Frank Vandenbroucke
MrBookmaker - Palmans
z.t
19
Marcos Antonio Serrano Rodriguez
Liberty Seguros
z.t
20
Steffen Wesemann
Team T-Mobile
z.t
21
Nicki Sörensen
Team CSC
z.t
22
Michele Scarponi
Domina Vacanze
z.t
23
Martin Elmiger
Phonak Hearing Systems
z.t
24
Serhiy Honchar
De Nardi
z.t
25
Laurent Brochard
Ag2r Prevoyance
op 1'23"
26
Oscar Pereiro Sio
Phonak Hearing Systems
z.t
27
Alexandre Vinokourov
Team T-Mobile
op 1'28"
28
Vladimir Miholjevic
Alessio-Bianchi
z.t
29
Floyd Landis
US Postal Service Presented by Berry Floor
z.t
30
Franco Pellizotti
Alessio-Bianchi
z.t
31
José Bento Carvalho De Azevedo
US Postal Service Presented by Berry Floor
op 1'44"
32
José Luis Rubiera Vigil
US Postal Service Presented by Berry Floor
op 1'54"
33
Pedro Horrillo Munoz
Quick Step - Davitamon
op 3'43"
34
Philippe Gilbert
FDjeux.com
z.t
35
Michael Barry
US Postal Service Presented by Berry Floor
z.t
36
Alessandro Bertolini
Alessio-Bianchi
z.t
37
Paolo Valoti
Domina Vacanze
z.t
38
Geert Verheyen
Chocolade Jacques - Wincor Nixdorf
z.t
39
Marc Lotz
Rabobank
z.t
40
Markus Zberg
Gerolsteiner
z.t
41
Michael Blaudzun
Team CSC
z.t
42
Jurgen Van Goolen
Quick Step - Davitamon
z.t
43
Rolf Aldag
Team T-Mobile
z.t
44
Wim Vanhuffel
Vlaanderen - T-Interim
z.t
45
Pablo Lastras Garcia
Illes Balears - Banesto
z.t
46
Karsten Kroon
Rabobank
op 3'55"
47
Andrea Noè
Alessio-Bianchi
z.t
48
Bram Tankink
Quick Step - Davitamon
z.t
49
Nico Sijmens
Landbouwkrediet - Colnago
z.t
50
Cristian Moreni
Alessio-Bianchi
z.t
51
Angel Vicioso Arcos
Liberty Seguros
z.t
52
Grégory Rast
Phonak Hearing Systems
z.t
53
Fabian Cancellara
Fassa Bortolo
z.t
54
Romans Vainsteins
Lampre
z.t
55
Erwin Thijs
MrBookmaker - Palmans
op 6'13"
56
Johan Coenen
MrBookmaker - Palmans
z.t
57
Fabian Wegmann
Gerolsteiner
z.t
58
Koos Moerenhout
Lotto - Domo
z.t
59
Massimiliano Gentili
Domina Vacanze
z.t
60
Chris Peers
Chocolade Jacques - Wincor Nixdorf
z.t
61
Andrej Hauptman
Lampre
z.t
62
Stefano Zanini
Quick Step - Davitamon
z.t
63
Kurt-Asle Arvesen
Team CSC
z.t
64
Alexander Kolobnev
Domina Vacanze
z.t
65
Daniele Nardello
Team T-Mobile
z.t
66
Fränk Schleck
Team CSC
z.t
67
Benoît Joachim
US Postal Service Presented by Berry Floor
z.t
68
Ellis Rastelli
Alessio-Bianchi
z.t
69
Juan Antonio Flecha Giannoni
Fassa Bortolo
z.t
70
Aart Vierhouten
Lotto - Domo
z.t
71
Yaroslav Popovych
Landbouwkrediet - Colnago
op 6'46"
72
Leon van Bon
Lotto - Domo
op 6'56"
73
Bert Hiemstra
Chocolade Jacques - Wincor Nixdorf
op 7'50"
74
Sandy Casar
FDjeux.com
op 8'37"
75
Filippo Pozzato
Fassa Bortolo
op 9'15"
76
José Ivan Gutierrez Palacios
Illes Balears - Banesto
op 9'55"
77
Luis Léon Sanchez Gil
Liberty Seguros
z.t
78
Alexandre Bazhenov
Domina Vacanze
op 11'23"
79
Yuriy Krivtsov
Ag2r Prevoyance
op 11'31"
80
Francesco Failli
Domina Vacanze
op 11'44"
81
Massimo Giunti
Domina Vacanze
z.t
82
Peter Wrolich
Gerolsteiner
z.t
83
Simone Cadamuro
De Nardi
z.t
84
Dariusz Baranowski
Liberty Seguros
z.t
85
Roger Hammond
MrBookmaker - Palmans
z.t
86
Mark Scanlon
Ag2r Prevoyance
z.t
87
Javier Ramirez Abeja
Liberty Seguros
z.t
88
Paolo Bossoni
Lampre
z.t
89
Gianluca Bortolami
Lampre
z.t
90
Alessandro Ballan
Lampre
z.t
91
Uros Murn
Phonak Hearing Systems
z.t
92
Jan van Velzen
Chocolade Jacques - Wincor Nixdorf
z.t
93
Davide Bramati
Quick Step - Davitamon
z.t
94
Nico Mattan
Relax - Bodysol
op 11'56"
95
Roberto Petito
Fassa Bortolo
z.t
96
Daniele Righi
Lampre
z.t
97
Geert Van Bondt
Landbouwkrediet - Colnago
op 12'04"
98
Pieter Mertens
Vlaanderen - T-Interim
z.t
99
Ruslan Ivanov
Alessio-Bianchi
z.t
100
Kim Kirchen
Fassa Bortolo
z.t
101
Filippo Simeoni
Domina Vacanze
z.t
Niki Aebersold
Phonak Hearing Systems
DNF
Mario Aerts
Team T-Mobile
DNF
Andoni Aranaga Azkune
Chocolade Jacques - Wincor Nixdorf
DNF
Mikel Astarloza Chaurreau
Ag2r Prevoyance
DNF
Lars Ytting Bak
Bankgiroloterij
DNF
Manuel Beltran Martinez
US Postal Service Presented by Berry Floor
DNF
Daniele Bennati
Phonak Hearing Systems
DNF
Lorenzo Bernucci
Landbouwkrediet - Colnago
DNF
Ruggero Borghi
De Nardi
DNF
Marco Bos
Bankgiroloterij
DNF
Tony Bracke
Landbouwkrediet - Colnago
DNF
Dave Bruylandts
Chocolade Jacques - Wincor Nixdorf
DNF
Nacor Burgos Rojo
Relax - Bodysol
DNF
Manuel Calvente Corbas
Team CSC
DNF
Iñigo Chaurreau Bernardez
Ag2r Prevoyance
DNF
Massimo Codol
Fassa Bortolo
DNF
Salvatore Commesso
Saeco
DNF
Baden Cooke
FDjeux.com
DNF
Alessandro Cortinovis
Lampre
DNF
Ludo Dierckxsens
Landbouwkrediet - Colnago
DNF
Vladimir Duma
Landbouwkrediet - Colnago
DNF
Niko Eeckhout
Lotto - Domo
DNF
Addy Engels
Bankgiroloterij
DNF
Gianni Faresin
Gerolsteiner
DNF
Xavier Florencio Cabre
Relax - Bodysol
DNF
José Vicente Garcia Acosta
Illes Balears - Banesto
DNF
Graziano Gasparre
De Nardi
DNF
Gerrit Glomser
Saeco
DNF
Michele Gobbi
De Nardi
DNF
Stéphane Goubert
Ag2r Prevoyance
DNF
Frédéric Guesdon
FDjeux.com
DNF
Rene Haselbacher
Gerolsteiner
DNF
Leif Hoste
Lotto - Domo
DNF
Jeremy Hunt
MrBookmaker - Palmans
DNF
Jörg Jaksche
Team CSC
DNF
Allan Johansen
Bankgiroloterij
DNF
Matej Jurco
De Nardi
DNF
Denys Kostyuk
Chocolade Jacques - Wincor Nixdorf
DNF
Björn Leukemans
MrBookmaker - Palmans
DNF
Gerben Löwik
Chocolade Jacques - Wincor Nixdorf
DNF
Peter Luttenberger
Team CSC
DNF
Bradley McGee
FDjeux.com
DNF
Christophe Mengin
FDjeux.com
DNF
Devis Miorin
De Nardi
DNF
Claus-Michael Möller
Alessio-Bianchi
DNF
Francis Mourey
FDjeux.com
DNF
Isidro Nozal Vega
Liberty Seguros
DNF
Geert Omloop
MrBookmaker - Palmans
DNF
Victor Hugo Peña Grisales
US Postal Service Presented by Berry Floor
DNF
Jorgen Bo Petersen
Bankgiroloterij
DNF
Evgeny Petrov
Saeco
DNF
Nicolas Portal
Ag2r Prevoyance
DNF
Matthé Pronk
Bankgiroloterij
DNF
Manuel Quinziato
Lampre
DNF
Steffen Radochla
Illes Balears - Banesto
DNF
Vicente Reynes Mimo
Illes Balears - Banesto
DNF
Antonio Rizzi
De Nardi
DNF
Bert Roesems
Relax - Bodysol
DNF
Michael Rogers
Quick Step - Davitamon
DNF
Sébastien Rosseler
Relax - Bodysol
DNF
Marius Sabaliauskas
Saeco
DNF
Fabio Sacchi
Fassa Bortolo
DNF
Marco Serpellini
Gerolsteiner
DNF
Alessandro Spezialetti
Saeco
DNF
Marc Streel
Landbouwkrediet - Colnago
DNF
Antonio Tauler Llull
Illes Balears - Banesto
DNF
Ludovic Turpin
Ag2r Prevoyance
DNF
Alexandre Usov
Phonak Hearing Systems
DNF
Christian Vandevelde
Liberty Seguros
DNF
James Vanlandschoot
Relax - Bodysol
DNF
Johan Vansummeren
Relax - Bodysol
DNF
Marc Wauters
Rabobank
DNF
Matthew Wilson
FDjeux.com
DNF
Xabier Zandio Echaide
Illes Balears - Banesto
DNF
Beat Zberg
Gerolsteiner
DNF
Hans de Clercq
Lotto - Domo
DNF
Steven de Jongh
Rabobank
DNF
Maarten den Bakker
Rabobank
DNF
Laurens ten Dam
Bankgiroloterij
DNF
Kurt Van De Wouwer
MrBookmaker - Palmans
DNF
Remco van der Ven
Bankgiroloterij
DNF
Preben Van Hecke
Relax - Bodysol
DNF
Max van Heeswijk
US Postal Service Presented by Berry Floor
DNF
2024
2023
2022
2021
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1998
1997
1996
1995
1994
1993
1992
1991
1990
1989
1988
1987
1986
1985
1984
1983
1982
1981
1980
1979
1978
1977
1976
1975
1974
1973
1972
1971
1970
1969
1968
1967
1966
Info
Parcours
Result
Palmares