En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
This Week
Road
Cyclo-Cross
Mountainbike
Teams
Transfer List
WVcycling
Calendar
Victory Ranking
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Tour
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Tour
UCI Women's
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Calendar
Victory Ranking
UCI Ranking
World Cup
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Calendar
Victory Ranking
Editorial office
Contact
Men Elite
Women Elite
Amstel Gold Race
Result
1
Alexandre Vinokourov
Team Telekom
6u01'03"
2
Michael Boogerd
Rabobank
op 4"
3
Danilo Di Luca
Saeco - Macchine Per Caffe
z.t
4
Davide Rebellin
Gerolsteiner
z.t
5
Matthias Kessler
Team Telekom
z.t
6
Francesco Casagrande
Lampre
op 6"
7
Michele Scarponi
Domina Vacanze - Elitron
z.t
8
Lance Armstrong
US Postal Service presented by Berry Floor
op 8"
9
Angel Vicioso Arcos
O.N.C.E. - Eroski
op 12"
10
Igor Astarloa Ascasibar
Saeco - Macchine Per Caffe
op 20"
11
Sergueï Ivanov
Fassa Bortolo
op 31"
12
Gianni Faresin
Gerolsteiner
z.t
13
Laurent Dufaux
Alessio
op 46"
14
Oscar Freire Gomez
Rabobank
z.t
15
Erik Zabel
Team Telekom
z.t
16
Michele Bartoli
Fassa Bortolo
z.t
17
Luca Paolini
Quick Step - Davitamon
z.t
18
Javier Pascual Rodriguez
iBanesto.com
z.t
19
Frank Vandenbroucke
Quick Step - Davitamon
z.t
20
Mario Aerts
Team Telekom
z.t
21
Dave Bruylandts
Marlux - Wincor Nixdorf
z.t
22
Ellis Rastelli
Gerolsteiner
z.t
23
Denis Lunghi
Alessio
z.t
24
Raimondas Rumsas
Lampre
z.t
25
Mirko Celestino
Saeco - Macchine Per Caffe
z.t
26
Oscar Pereiro Sio
Phonak Hearing Systems
z.t
27
Laurent Lefevre
Jean Delatour
z.t
28
Romans Vainsteins
Vini Calderola - SO.DI
z.t
29
Marcos Antonio Serrano Rodriguez
O.N.C.E. - Eroski
z.t
30
Didier Rous
Brioches La Boulangère
z.t
31
David Cañada Garcia
Quick Step - Davitamon
z.t
32
Raphael Schweda
Team Coast
z.t
33
Ivan Basso
Fassa Bortolo
op 58"
34
Nicki Sörensen
Team CSC
op 1'03"
35
Andrea Noè
Alessio
z.t
36
Massimo Giunti
Domina Vacanze - Elitron
op 1'09"
37
Axel Merckx
Lotto - Domo
op 1'13"
38
Aitor Osa Eizaguirre
iBanesto.com
op 1'26"
39
Fabian Wegmann
Gerolsteiner
op 2'53"
40
Scott Sunderland(1)
Team Fakta
op 3'41"
41
Beat Zberg
Rabobank
z.t
42
René Jørgensen
Team Fakta
z.t
43
Björn Leukemans
Palmans - Collstrop
z.t
44
Viatcheslav Ekimov
US Postal Service presented by Berry Floor
z.t
45
Kurt-Asle Arvesen
Team Fakta
z.t
46
Fabio Sacchi
Saeco - Macchine Per Caffe
z.t
47
Frank Høj
Team Fakta
z.t
48
Cédric Vasseur
Cofidis
z.t
49
Martin Elmiger
Phonak Hearing Systems
z.t
50
Médéric Clain
Cofidis
z.t
51
Alexander Kolobnev
Domina Vacanze - Elitron
z.t
52
Alexandre Moos
Phonak Hearing Systems
z.t
53
Michael Blaudzun
Team CSC
z.t
54
Geert Verheyen
Marlux - Wincor Nixdorf
z.t
55
Kyrylo Pospyeyev
Domina Vacanze - Elitron
z.t
56
Vladimir Duma
Landbouwkrediet - Colnago
z.t
57
Pierre Bourquenoud
Jean Delatour
z.t
58
Fabien De Waele
Palmans - Collstrop
z.t
59
Ronny Scholz
Gerolsteiner
z.t
60
Jörg Jaksche
O.N.C.E. - Eroski
z.t
61
Nico Mattan
Cofidis
z.t
62
Franck Bouyer
Brioches La Boulangère
z.t
63
Marc Lotz
Rabobank
z.t
64
Jurgen Van Goolen
Quick Step - Davitamon
z.t
65
Udo Bölts
Gerolsteiner
z.t
66
Koos Moerenhout
Lotto - Domo
z.t
67
Evgeny Petrov
iBanesto.com
z.t
68
Marc Wauters
Rabobank
z.t
69
Matthé Pronk
Bankgiroloterij Cycling Team
z.t
70
Miguel Angel Martín Perdiguero
Domina Vacanze - Elitron
z.t
71
Eladio Jimenez Sanchez
iBanesto.com
z.t
72
Gerben Löwik
Bankgiroloterij Cycling Team
z.t
73
Maximilian Sciandri
Lampre
z.t
74
Filippo Pozzato
Fassa Bortolo
z.t
75
Paolo Bossoni
Vini Calderola - SO.DI
z.t
76
Eddy Mazzoleni
Vini Calderola - SO.DI
z.t
77
Gianluca Bortolami
Vini Calderola - SO.DI
z.t
78
Rolf Aldag
Team Telekom
z.t
79
Rik Verbrugghe
Lotto - Domo
z.t
80
Peter Van Petegem
Lotto - Domo
z.t
81
Serge Baguet
Lotto - Domo
z.t
82
Fred Rodriguez
Vini Calderola - SO.DI
z.t
83
Andreas Klier
Team Telekom
z.t
84
Salvatore Commesso
Saeco - Macchine Per Caffe
z.t
85
Cristian Moreni
Alessio
op 3'58"
86
Franco Pellizotti
Alessio
z.t
87
Ruggero Marzoli
Alessio
z.t
88
Kim Kirchen
Fassa Bortolo
op 4'09"
89
José Ivan Gutierrez Palacios
iBanesto.com
op 4'42"
90
Andrea Ferrigato
Alessio
op 5'30"
91
Ruslan Ivanov
Alessio
z.t
92
Andrej Hauptman
Vini Calderola - SO.DI
z.t
93
Jakob Piil
Team CSC
z.t
94
Dmitriy Fofonov
Cofidis
z.t
95
Alexandr Shefer
Saeco - Macchine Per Caffe
z.t
96
José Bento Carvalho De Azevedo
O.N.C.E. - Eroski
z.t
97
Tristan Hoffman
Team CSC
z.t
98
Aart Vierhouten
Lotto - Domo
op 7'17"
99
Bram Schmitz
Bankgiroloterij Cycling Team
z.t
100
Fränk Schleck
Team CSC
z.t
101
Bert Hiemstra
Bankgiroloterij Cycling Team
z.t
102
Christian Vandevelde
US Postal Service presented by Berry Floor
op 7'25"
103
Max van Heeswijk
US Postal Service presented by Berry Floor
z.t
104
Fabrice Gougot
Phonak Hearing Systems
z.t
105
Roberto Heras Hernandez
US Postal Service presented by Berry Floor
z.t
106
Stefan Kupfernagel
Phonak Hearing Systems
z.t
107
Johan Museeuw
Quick Step - Davitamon
z.t
108
Marco Milesi
Vini Calderola - SO.DI
z.t
109
Thorsten Rund
Team Coast
z.t
110
Daniele Righi
Lampre
z.t
111
Juan Antonio Flecha Giannoni
iBanesto.com
z.t
112
Tom Stremersch
Landbouwkrediet - Colnago
op 8'33"
113
Bram de Groot
Rabobank
z.t
114
Alessandro Cortinovis
Lampre
z.t
115
Steven de Jongh
Rabobank
z.t
116
Benoît Joachim
US Postal Service presented by Berry Floor
z.t
117
Bekim Leif Christensen
Team Coast
z.t
118
Stefano Zanini
Saeco - Macchine Per Caffe
z.t
119
Sylvain Chavanel
Brioches La Boulangère
z.t
120
Marcel Strauss
Gerolsteiner
z.t
121
Emmanuel Magnien
Brioches La Boulangère
z.t
122
Kurt Van Landeghem
Landbouwkrediet - Colnago
op 8'03"
Stefan Adamsson
Team Bianchi
DNF
Niki Aebersold
Phonak Hearing Systems
DNF
Lars Ytting Bak
Team Fakta
DNF
Gabriele Balducci
Vini Calderola - SO.DI
DNF
Lorenzo Bernucci
Landbouwkrediet - Colnago
DNF
Roger Beuchat
Phonak Hearing Systems
DNF
Gilles Bouvard
Jean Delatour
DNF
Tony Bracke
Landbouwkrediet - Colnago
DNF
Ludovic Capelle
Landbouwkrediet - Colnago
DNF
Giampaolo Caruso
O.N.C.E. - Eroski
DNF
Sébastien Chavanel
Brioches La Boulangère
DNF
Glenn D'Hollander
Lotto - Domo
DNF
Erik Dekker
Rabobank
DNF
Samuel Dumoulin
Jean Delatour
DNF
Christophe Edaleine
Jean Delatour
DNF
Cadel Evans
Team Telekom
DNF
Massimiliano Gentili
Domina Vacanze - Elitron
DNF
Anthony Geslin
Brioches La Boulangère
DNF
Koldo Gil Perez
O.N.C.E. - Eroski
DNF
Igor González de Galdeano
O.N.C.E. - Eroski
DNF
Bert Grabsch
Phonak Hearing Systems
DNF
Volodymir Gustov
Fassa Bortolo
DNF
Patrice Halgand
Jean Delatour
DNF
Roger Hammond
Palmans - Collstrop
DNF
Jaime Javier Hernandez Bertran
Team Bianchi
DNF
Kevin Hulsmans
Quick Step - Davitamon
DNF
Allan Johansen
Team Fakta
DNF
Andrey Kashechkin
Quick Step - Davitamon
DNF
Christophe Kern
Brioches La Boulangère
DNF
Servais Knaven
Quick Step - Davitamon
DNF
Lennie Kristensen
Team CSC
DNF
Thomas Liese
Team Bianchi
DNF
Denis Menchov
iBanesto.com
DNF
Juan Miguel Mercado Martin
iBanesto.com
DNF
Gabriele Missaglia
Lampre
DNF
Daniele Nardello
Team Telekom
DNF
Jean-Patrick Nazon
Jean Delatour
DNF
Jon Odriozola Mugarza
iBanesto.com
DNF
Geert Omloop
Palmans - Collstrop
DNF
Chris Peers
Cofidis
DNF
Victor Hugo Peña Grisales
US Postal Service presented by Berry Floor
DNF
Andrea Peron (1)
Team CSC
DNF
Jorgen Bo Petersen
Team Fakta
DNF
Roberto Petito
Fassa Bortolo
DNF
Dario Pieri
Saeco - Macchine Per Caffe
DNF
Jo Planckaert
Cofidis
DNF
Yaroslav Popovych
Landbouwkrediet - Colnago
DNF
Grégory Rast
Phonak Hearing Systems
DNF
Franck Renier
Brioches La Boulangère
DNF
Joaquím Rodriguez Oliver
O.N.C.E. - Eroski
DNF
José Luis Rubiera Vigil
US Postal Service presented by Berry Floor
DNF
Robert Sassone
Cofidis
DNF
Carlos Sastre Candil
Team CSC
DNF
Francesco Secchiari
Domina Vacanze - Elitron
DNF
Eddy Seigneur
Jean Delatour
DNF
Filippo Simeoni
Domina Vacanze - Elitron
DNF
Michael Skelde
Team Fakta
DNF
Zbigniew Spruch
Lampre
DNF
Gorazd Stangelj
Fassa Bortolo
DNF
Bram Tankink
Quick Step - Davitamon
DNF
Erwin Thijs
Palmans - Collstrop
DNF
Guido Trentin
Cofidis
DNF
Johan Verstrepen
Landbouwkrediet - Colnago
DNF
Patxi Javier Vila Errandonea
Lampre
DNF
Bart Voskamp
Bankgiroloterij Cycling Team
DNF
Pieter Vries
Bankgiroloterij Cycling Team
DNF
Markus Zberg
Gerolsteiner
DNF
Thierry De Groote
Palmans - Collstrop
DNF
Steve De Wolf
Palmans - Collstrop
DNF
Leon van Bon
Lotto - Domo
DNF
Remco van der Ven
Bankgiroloterij Cycling Team
DNF
Jan van Velzen
Bankgiroloterij Cycling Team
DNF
Christoph Von Kleinsorgen
Team Bianchi
DNF
2024
2023
2022
2021
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1998
1997
1996
1995
1994
1993
1992
1991
1990
1989
1988
1987
1986
1985
1984
1983
1982
1981
1980
1979
1978
1977
1976
1975
1974
1973
1972
1971
1970
1969
1968
1967
1966
Info
Parcours
Result
Palmares