En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
This Week
Road
Cyclo-Cross
Mountainbike
Teams
Transfer List
WVcycling
Calendar
Victory Ranking
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Tour
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Tour
UCI Women's
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Calendar
Victory Ranking
UCI Ranking
World Cup
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Calendar
Victory Ranking
Editorial office
Contact
Men Elite
Women Elite
Amstel Gold Race
Result
1
Bernard Hinault
Renault - Elf
5u57'49"
2
Roger De Vlaeminck
DAF Trucks - Cote d Or
z.t
3
Fons De Wolf
Vermeer - Thijs
z.t
4
Rudy Pevenage
Capri Sonne
z.t
5
Jan Raas
Ti - Raleigh - Creda
z.t
6
Sean Kelly
Splendor - Wickes - Europ Decor
z.t
7
Phil Anderson
Peugeot - Esso - Michelin
z.t
8
Pierino Gavazzi
Magniflex - Olmo
z.t
9
Stefan Mutter
Cilo - Aufina
z.t
10
Roger De Cnijf
Boston - Mavic
z.t
11
Mario van Vlimmeren
HB Alarmsystemen
z.t
12
Adrie van der Poel
DAF Trucks - Cote d Or
z.t
13
Eric Van de Wiele
Capri Sonne
z.t
14
Jean-François Pescheux
La Redoute - Motobecane
z.t
15
Benny Schepmans
Safir - Ludo - Galli
z.t
16
Jean-Luc Vandenbroucke
La Redoute - Motobecane
z.t
17
Jean-Philippe Vandenbrande
Safir - Ludo - Galli
z.t
18
Philip Vandeginste
Eurobouw
z.t
19
Hubert Linard
Peugeot - Esso - Michelin
z.t
20
Patrick Bonnet
Renault - Elf
z.t
21
Jacques Bossis
Peugeot - Esso - Michelin
z.t
22
Maurice Le Guilloux
Renault - Elf
z.t
23
Theo de Rooy
Capri Sonne
z.t
24
Jan Nevens
Boston - Mavic
z.t
25
Derek Hunt
Boston - Mavic
z.t
26
Gilbert Duclos-Lassalle
Peugeot - Esso - Michelin
z.t
27
Willy Vigouroux
Safir - Ludo - Galli
z.t
28
Uwe Bolten
Capri Sonne
z.t
29
Pascal Simon
Peugeot - Esso - Michelin
z.t
30
Ludwig Wijnants
Capri Sonne
z.t
31
Adrie van Houwelingen
Vermeer - Thijs
z.t
32
Daniel Willems
Capri Sonne
z.t
33
Ad van Peer
HB Alarmsystemen
z.t
34
Ludo Peeters
Ti - Raleigh - Creda
z.t
35
Claude Criquielion
Splendor - Wickes - Europ Decor
z.t
36
Serge Demierre
Cilo - Aufina
z.t
37
Marino Amadori
Magniflex - Olmo
z.t
38
Ferdi Van den Haute
La Redoute - Motobecane
z.t
39
Jos Schipper
HB Alarmsystemen
z.t
40
Daniel Gisiger
Cilo - Aufina
z.t
41
Ronny Claes
Capri Sonne
z.t
42
Ronny Van Holen
Safir - Ludo - Galli
z.t
43
Jostein Wilmann
Capri Sonne
z.t
44
Gerrie Knetemann
Ti - Raleigh - Creda
z.t
45
Willy Maessen
z.t
46
Pierre Bazzo
La Redoute - Motobecane
z.t
47
Bernard Vallet
La Redoute - Motobecane
z.t
48
Beat Breu
Cilo - Aufina
z.t
49
Henk Lubberding
Ti - Raleigh - Creda
z.t
50
Hennie Kuiper
DAF Trucks - Cote d Or
z.t
51
Luc Colijn
DAF Trucks - Cote d Or
z.t
52
Johan De Muynck
Splendor - Wickes - Europ Decor
z.t
53
Graham Jones
Peugeot - Esso - Michelin
z.t
54
Johnny Broers
Splendor - Wickes - Europ Decor
z.t
55
Josef Fuchs
Cilo - Aufina
z.t
56
Peter Zijerveld
HB Alarmsystemen
z.t
57
Michel Laurent
Peugeot - Esso - Michelin
z.t
58
Daniel Plummer
Splendor - Wickes - Europ Decor
z.t
59
René Martens
DAF Trucks - Cote d Or
z.t
60
Guido Van Calster
Splendor - Wickes - Europ Decor
z.t
2024
2023
2022
2021
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1998
1997
1996
1995
1994
1993
1992
1991
1990
1989
1988
1987
1986
1985
1984
1983
1982
1981
1980
1979
1978
1977
1976
1975
1974
1973
1972
1971
1970
1969
1968
1967
1966
Info
Parcours
Result
Palmares