En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
This Week
Road
Cyclo-Cross
Mountainbike
Teams
Transfer List
WVcycling
Calendar
Victory Ranking
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Tour
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Tour
UCI Women's
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Calendar
Victory Ranking
UCI Ranking
World Cup
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Calendar
Victory Ranking
Editorial office
Contact
Men Elite
Women Elite
UEC Road European Championships U23
Winner
Second
Third
1996
Candido Barbosa
Daniele Contrini
Sergueï Ivanov
1997
Salvatore Commesso
Sven Montgomery
Gerrit Glomser
1998
Zoran Klemencic
Andy Vidts
Raphael Schweda
1999
Michele Gobbi
Luca Paolini
Fabio Bulgarelli
2000
Graziano Gasparre
Stefan Adamsson
Lorenzo Bernucci
2001
Giampaolo Caruso
Eric Baumann
Roman Luhovyy
2002
Michael Albasini
Michail Tinoschin
Matthieu Sprick
2003
Giovanni Visconti
Jérémy Roy
Kristjan Fajt
2004
Kalvis Eisaks
Tom Veelers
Arthurs Ansons
2005
Frantisek Rabon
Anders Lund
Nic Ingels
2006
Benoît Sinner
Rene Mandri
Francesco Gavazzi
2007
Andrey Klyuev
Ignatas Konovalovas
Normunds Lasis
2008
Cyril Gautier
Paul Voss
Timofey Kritskiy
2009
Kris Boeckmans
Jaroslaw Marycz
Sacha Modolo
2010
Piotr Gawronski
Nelson Oliveira
Arnaud Démare
2011
Julian Kern
Siarhei Novikau
Kanstantsin Klimiankou
2012
Jan Tratnik
Andzs Flaksis
Wouter Wippert
2013
Sean De Bie
Petr Vakoc
Toms Skujins
2014
Stefan Küng
Iuri Filosi
Anthony Turgis
2015
Erik Baska
Mamyr Stash
Davide Martinelli
2016
Aliaksandr Riabushenko
Bjorg Lambrecht
Andrea Vendrame
2017
Casper Pedersen
Benoit Cosnefroy
Marc Hirschi
2018
Marc Hirschi
Victor Lafay
Fernando Barcelo Aragon
2019
Alberto Dainese
Niklas Larsen
Rait Ärm
2020
Jonas Hvideberg
Anthon Charmig
Vojtech Repa
2021
Thibau Nys
Filippo Baroncini
Juan Ayuso Pesquera
2022
Felix Engelhardt
Mathias Vacek
Davide De Pretto
2023
Breiner Henrik Pedersen
Ivan Romeo Abad
Paul Magnier
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1998
1997
1996
Info
Parcours
Result
Palmares