En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
This Week
Road
Cyclo-Cross
Mountainbike
Teams
Transfer List
WVcycling
Calendar
Victory Ranking
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Tour
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Tour
UCI Women's
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Calendar
Victory Ranking
UCI Ranking
World Cup
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Calendar
Victory Ranking
Editorial office
Contact
Men Elite
Women Elite
Tour of Mesopotamia
Stage information
Stage 1
Stage 2
Stage 3
Stage 4
02/05
Mardin
Mardin
178 km
Result
Standings
1
Branislau Samoilau
Minsk Cycling Club
4u19'54"
2
Anasse Ait El Abdia
Vib Sports
op 2"
3
Adne Van Engelen
Bike Aid
op 4"
4
Mustafa Sayar
Salcano Sakarya B.B. Pro Team
op 37"
5
Burak Abay
Brunei Continental Cycling Team
op 1'24"
6
Azzedine Lagab
Vib Sports
op 1'37"
7
Peter Koning
Bike Aid
op 2'44"
8
Justin Wolf
Bike Aid
op 2'58"
9
Vasili Byaliauski
Minsk Cycling Club
op 3'16"
10
Gabriel Reguero Corral
Vib Sports
op 3'36"
11
Elchin Asadov
Lviv Cycling Team
op 5'14"
12
Eduard Vorganov
Minsk Cycling Club
op 6'29"
13
Leon Frosch
op 7'40"
14
Soufiane Haddi
Vib Sports
op 7'48"
15
Ahmet Orken
Salcano Sakarya B.B. Pro Team
op 14'30"
16
Cebrail Seker
z.t
17
Muhammet Atalay
Salcano Sakarya B.B. Pro Team
z.t
18
Daniel Bichlmann
Bike Aid
op 17'46"
19
Lucas Carstensen
Bike Aid
z.t
20
Aaron Grosser
Bike Aid
z.t
21
Marko Danilovic
z.t
22
Eric Valiente
Vib Sports
z.t
23
Serkan Balkan
Salcano Sakarya B.B. Pro Team
z.t
24
Rafaa Chtioui
Vib Sports
z.t
25
Peter Förster
z.t
26
Robert Müller
z.t
27
Samir Jabrayilov
Minsk Cycling Club
op 17'49"
28
Dusan Kalaba
z.t
29
Oguzhan Genc
z.t
30
Anton Ivashkin
Minsk Cycling Club
z.t
31
Stefan Stefanovic
z.t
32
Christoph Kaspera
op 18'02"
33
Djordje Duric
op 18'19"
34
Gokhan Uzuntas
op 18'28"
35
Ahmet Örencik
op 18'52"
36
Martin Ford
Brunei Continental Cycling Team
op 19'27"
37
Andrej Galovic
z.t
38
Halil Ibrahim Dilek
op 21'26"
39
Karim Shiraliyev
op 22'44"
40
Mahmud Mammadov
Lviv Cycling Team
op 23'55"
41
Onur Balkan
Salcano Sakarya B.B. Pro Team
z.t
42
Muhammed Selcuk
op 24'05"
43
Stevan Klisuric
z.t
44
Mohammad Seyedghalichi
op 24'12"
45
Feritcan Samli
Salcano Sakarya B.B. Pro Team
op 24'17"
46
Batuhan Özgür
z.t
47
Amir Kolahdozhagh
Taiyuan Miogee Cycling Team
op 24'18"
48
Oguzhan Taskan
op 24'48"
49
Mehdi Tigrine
Brunei Continental Cycling Team
op 25'22"
50
Ibrahim Gulmez
op 29'33"
51
Mehmet Talat Berent
op 30'14"
52
Alexander Parsons
op 31'17"
53
Hamed Pasbankhajeh
op 32'27"
54
Ozan Yavuz
op 34'11"
55
Muhammed Ali Uguz
op 34'12"
56
Eyüp Durgun
z.t
57
Ersin Kara
op 34'26"
58
Mehmet Can Balci
z.t
59
Dusan Veselinovic
op 34'42"
60
Mikayil Safarli
op 38'42"
61
Furkan Özaydin
z.t
62
Serhat Erol
z.t
63
Emre Genc
z.t
64
Nurullah Yurteri
op 54'03"
65
Muhammet Tayyib Yildirim
op 54'05"
66
Ali Qurbanov
op 54'49"
67
Mehmet Veysel Uzak
op 55'17"
68
Branwill Blaauw
z.t
69
Timur Pinar
op 55'25"
70
Yusuf Deliorman
op 56'12"
71
Servet Kursat
op 56'27"
72
Sinan Kartal
op 56'32"
73
Güney Yazgin
op 56'40"
74
Yannick Mayer
op 0"
75
Vugar Maliyev
z.t
2022
2019
2018
Info
Parcours
Stages
Result
Palmares