En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
This Week
Road
Cyclo-Cross
Mountainbike
Teams
Transfer List
WVcycling
Calendar
Victory Ranking
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Tour
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Tour
UCI Women's
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Calendar
Victory Ranking
UCI Ranking
World Cup
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Calendar
Victory Ranking
Editorial office
Contact
Men Elite
Women Elite
Tour of Mesopotamia
Stage information
Stage 1
Stage 2
Stage 3
Stage 4
05/05
Gaziantep
Gaziantep
111 km
Result
Final Classification
1
Branislau Samoilau
Minsk Cycling Club
13u48'43"
2
Anasse Ait El Abdia
Vib Sports
op 6"
3
Adne Van Engelen
Bike Aid
op 10"
4
Mustafa Sayar
Salcano Sakarya B.B. Pro Team
op 47"
5
Burak Abay
Brunei Continental Cycling Team
op 1'34"
6
Azzedine Lagab
Vib Sports
op 1'47"
7
Peter Koning
Bike Aid
op 3'03"
8
Justin Wolf
Bike Aid
op 3'20"
9
Vasili Byaliauski
Minsk Cycling Club
op 3'26"
10
Elchin Asadov
Lviv Cycling Team
op 5'24"
11
Eduard Vorganov
Minsk Cycling Club
op 6'39"
12
Cebrail Seker
op 13'50"
13
Ahmet Orken
Salcano Sakarya B.B. Pro Team
op 14'26"
14
Muhammet Atalay
Salcano Sakarya B.B. Pro Team
op 15'00"
15
Leon Frosch
op 16'37"
16
Soufiane Haddi
Vib Sports
op 16'45"
17
Peter Förster
op 17'56"
18
Robert Müller
z.t
19
Rafaa Chtioui
Vib Sports
z.t
20
Marko Danilovic
op 18'03"
21
Aaron Grosser
Bike Aid
op 18'04"
22
Daniel Bichlmann
Bike Aid
op 18'05"
23
Anton Ivashkin
Minsk Cycling Club
op 18'08"
24
Lucas Carstensen
Bike Aid
op 18'11"
25
Djordje Duric
op 18'29"
26
Ahmet Örencik
op 19'22"
27
Onur Balkan
Salcano Sakarya B.B. Pro Team
op 23'55"
28
Stevan Klisuric
op 24'51"
29
Batuhan Özgür
op 24'54"
30
Stefan Stefanovic
op 26'23"
31
Eric Valiente
Vib Sports
op 26'43"
32
Samir Jabrayilov
Minsk Cycling Club
op 26'46"
33
Yannick Mayer
op 26'59"
34
Dusan Kalaba
op 27'09"
35
Gokhan Uzuntas
op 27'25"
36
Martin Ford
Brunei Continental Cycling Team
op 28'38"
37
Andrej Galovic
op 28'56"
38
Halil Ibrahim Dilek
op 30'46"
39
Karim Shiraliyev
op 32'02"
40
Muhammed Selcuk
op 32'36"
41
Mohammad Seyedghalichi
op 33'09"
42
Mehdi Tigrine
Brunei Continental Cycling Team
op 34'35"
43
Mahmud Mammadov
Lviv Cycling Team
op 35'33"
44
Ibrahim Gulmez
op 39'27"
45
Alexander Parsons
op 42'38"
46
Muhammed Ali Uguz
op 43'32"
47
Oguzhan Taskan
op 45'25"
48
Dusan Veselinovic
op 45'35"
49
Ozan Yavuz
op 45'48"
50
Eyüp Durgun
op 45'57"
51
Furkan Özaydin
op 47'52"
52
Hamed Pasbankhajeh
op 52'53"
53
Mikayil Safarli
op 52'57"
2022
2019
2018
Info
Parcours
Stages
Result
Palmares