En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
This Week
Road
Cyclo-Cross
Mountainbike
Teams
Transfer List
WVcycling
Calendar
Victory Ranking
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Tour
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Tour
UCI Women's
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Calendar
Victory Ranking
UCI Ranking
World Cup
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Calendar
Victory Ranking
Editorial office
Contact
Men Elite
Women Elite
Giro di Basilicata
Stage information
Stage 1
Stage 2
Stage 3
10/09
Sasso di Castalda
Viggianello
123.5 km
Result
Final Classification
Points
Mountain
1
Mark Donovan
7u49'21"
2
Jacques Sauvagnargues
op 15"
3
Ben Healy
op 3'24"
4
Anton Popov
op 3'58"
5
Niccolò Leoncini
op 4'44"
6
Mason Hollyman
op 4'53"
7
Francesco Pirro
op 5'04"
8
Leonardo Aposti
op 5'05"
9
Paolo Paolantonio
op 5'10"
10
Gabriele Porta
op 5'42"
11
Gabriele Brega
op 5'44"
12
Vladislav Stepanov
op 5'50"
13
Andrea Zumerle
op 6'02"
14
Joe Swinnerton
z.t
15
Tommaso Nencini
op 6'06"
16
Jake Wright
op 6'07"
17
Michael Antonelli
op 6'13"
18
Riccardo Ciuccarelli
op 7'06"
19
Patrick Favaro
op 7'29"
20
Mauro Giustino
op 7'49"
21
Sabri Tafa
op 7'56"
22
Nikita Martynov
op 8'05"
23
Diego Bartolucci
op 8'08"
24
Fedor Bakalov
op 8'23"
25
Savva Novikov
op 8'30"
26
Andrea Biancalani
op 8'38"
27
Pasquale Perrotta
op 8'47"
28
Alessandro Susco
op 9'21"
29
Marco Lolli
op 9'42"
30
Gleb Syritsa
op 10'47"
31
Alex Mina
op 11'44"
32
Francesco Menichetti
op 12'03"
33
Leonardo Luppino
op 12'23"
34
Lewis Hartley
op 12'39"
35
Mesut Cepa
op 12'49"
36
Konstantin Nekrasov
op 13'36"
37
Lorenzo Barbieri
op 13'52"
38
Anton Vtiurin
op 15'35"
39
Ettore Mugnaini
op 15'37"
40
Federico Rossi
op 15'49"
41
Lorenzo Ticconi
op 16'06"
42
Alexey Golovakha
op 16'51"
43
Nicolo Lentini
op 19'18"
44
Lorenzo Mattia
op 19'43"
45
Matteo Prata
op 20'30"
46
Martin Marcellusi
op 21'15"
47
Francesco Leuci
op 22'51"
48
Enrico Pio d Elia
op 23'30"
49
Gerardo Sessa
op 23'51"
50
Angelo Palomba
op 24'36"
51
Lev Gonov
op 25'08"
52
Mirko Piccini
op 26'05"
53
Riccardo Caputo
op 27'32"
54
Aurelio Massaro
op 27'38"
55
Nicholas Spinelli
op 27'54"
56
Francesco Giordano
z.t
57
Angelo Candi
op 29'30"
58
Matteo Alesiani
op 29'41"
59
Gabriele Greco
op 31'03"
60
Ash Coning
op 31'33"
61
Matteo Niccoli
op 31'51"
62
Roberto Dal Monte
op 34'31"
63
Sauro Milantoni
op 40'47"
64
Francesco Laterza
op 44'13"
65
Piotr Plank
op 46'51"
66
Francesco Parisi
op 48'01"
67
Raffaele Rosanova
op 51'26"
68
Francesco Labanca
op 54'47"
69
Lorenzo Farnisi
op 56'22"
70
Pasquale Del Prete
op 56'26"
71
Matteo Melandri
op 56'59"
72
Pierluigi Mancini
op 57'50"
73
Michele Eremita
op 57'52"
74
Federico Mammarella
op 57'54"
75
Jacopo Recchilungo
op 58'01"
76
Mathias Longhi
op 59'02"
77
Riccardo Falabella
op 59'30"
78
Federico Rossi
op 1u00'40"
79
Michele Floro
op 1u00'59"
2023
2022
2021
2019
2017
2016
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
Info
Parcours
Stages
Result
Palmares