En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
This Week
Road
Cyclo-Cross
Mountainbike
Teams
Transfer List
WVcycling
Calendar
Victory Ranking
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Tour
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Tour
UCI Women's
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Calendar
Victory Ranking
UCI Ranking
World Cup
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Calendar
Victory Ranking
Editorial office
Contact
Men Elite
Women Elite
Tour de l'Espoir
Stage information
Stage 1
Stage 2
Stage 3
Stage 4
Stage 5
08/02
Yaounde
Yaounde
103.4 km
Result
Final Classification
Points
Mountain
1
Moise Mugisha
1u57'29"
2
Santiago Montenegro
Movistar Team Ecuador
op 2'01"
3
Shoi Matsuda
op 2'05"
4
Negasi Haylu Abreha
op 2'08"
5
Natnael Tesfatsion Ocbit
op 2'26"
6
Yakob Abreham
z.t
7
Gonçalo Carvalho
z.t
8
Miguel Leite Carlos Salgueiro
z.t
9
Lahcen Sebbahi
z.t
10
Wilson Steven Haro
Movistar Team Ecuador
z.t
11
Alexis Benjamin Quinteros Moya
Movistar Team Ecuador
z.t
12
Ben Gerrits
z.t
13
Kakeru Omae
Aisan Racing Team
z.t
14
Eric Manizabayo
z.t
15
Redwan Ebrahim
z.t
16
Samuel Hakiruwizeye
z.t
17
Natnael Mebrahtom
7Eleven Cliqq - Air21 by Roadbike Philippines
op 2'39"
18
Jorge Magelhaes
W52/FC Porto
op 2'46"
19
Juan Eduardo Salas Robledo
Massi Vivo - Grupo Oresy
op 3'13"
20
Alexandre Mayer
z.t
21
Million Beza Ejgu
Dimension Data for Qhubeka
op 3'23"
22
Marc Mehagnoul
op 3'35"
23
Paul Daumont
op 3'56"
24
Jean Damascene Ruberwa
op 6'49"
25
Daniel Habtemichael
7Eleven Cliqq - Air21 by Roadbike Philippines
op 7'40"
26
Oussama Cheblaoui
op 8'46"
27
Jean Claude Nzafashwanayo
op 9'04"
28
Filipos Kibreab
op 9'17"
29
Kibrom Teklebrhan Haylemaryam
op 10'08"
30
Mohamed Amine Oussifi
z.t
31
Youssef Bdadou
z.t
32
Lenin Javier Montenegro Farinango
Movistar Team Ecuador
z.t
33
Dylan Redy
op 11'06"
34
Nkurunziza Yves
z.t
35
Francisco Joaquim Brito Campos
z.t
36
Yuki Ishihara
Interpro Stradelli Cycling
op 11'08"
37
Eugene Kakizaki
z.t
38
Ayumu Watanabe
z.t
39
Soufiane El Basri
z.t
40
Miguel Gonçalves Pedro Lopes
UD Oliveirense / InOutbuild
z.t
41
Robel Tewelde
z.t
42
Kammoun Khaled
op 15'03"
43
Abdelillah Essabbany
op 15'09"
44
Jeanlito Andre
z.t
45
Santiago Agustin Rodriguez
op 15'13"
46
Achraf Tliba
op 15'15"
47
Kamdem Fodjo Jordan
op 15'56"
48
Sadikou Kossoko
z.t
49
Ismael Voukeng Kemtsop
op 16'36"
50
Souleymane Kone
op 16'40"
51
Mohammed Riggou
op 18'00"
52
Sadou Diallo
op 20'12"
53
Yacine Hamza
Vib Sports
op 20'14"
54
Rodrigue Eric Kuere Nounawe
op 22'13"
55
Tamrat Meresa Gebrewahd
op 22'19"
56
Christopher Rougier-lagane
op 24'06"
57
Priso Lobe Alain Junior
op 24'08"
58
Daouda Ouedraogo
z.t
59
Bachirou Nikiema
op 25'01"
60
Kouamé Antoine Kouadio
op 25'39"
61
Abderaouf Bengayou
op 27'09"
62
Konan Olivier Kouame
op 28'09"
Mahmoud Mohamed Tehemar Ahmed El Hady
DNF
Nadjib Assal
DNF
Adriano Azor
DNF
Fernando Charlot
DNF
Emiliano Fernandez
Asociacion Civil Mardan
DNF
Maher Habouria
DNF
Bao Wendsom Daniel Kabre
DNF
Ádám Kristóf Karl
DNF
Rafael Gonçalo Leaça
LA Aluminios
DNF
Harold Martin Lopez Granizo
Movistar Team Ecuador
DNF
Hamza Mansouri
Sovac
DNF
Islam Mansouri
Sovac
DNF
Marcos Omar Mendez
DNF
Melki Mohamed Aziz
DNF
Camilo Jose Navas Madera
DNF
Daniil Nikulin
DNF
Kbrab Tekelehaymanot Tesfay
DNF
Vladislav Zubar
DNF
Mohamed Rguibi
DNS
Daichi Tomio
DNS
Laabidi Sleh
OTL
Konan Daniel Assahoun
OTL
Sayed Elkhouly
OTL
Adam Stenson
OTL
2019
2018
Info
Parcours
Stages
Result
Palmares