En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
This Week
Road
Cyclo-Cross
Mountainbike
Teams
Transfer List
WVcycling
Calendar
Victory Ranking
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Tour
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Tour
UCI Women's
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Calendar
Victory Ranking
UCI Ranking
World Cup
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Calendar
Victory Ranking
Editorial office
Contact
Men Elite
Women Elite
Trofeo Emilio Paganessi
Result
1
Niklas Markl
3u20'31"
2
Samuele Rubino
op 1"
3
Andrea Innocenti
z.t
4
Luca Colnaghi
op 13"
5
Kevin Colleoni
op 14"
6
Filippo Magli
op 16"
7
Tobias Bayer
z.t
8
Luca Rastelli
op 21"
9
Alex Raimondi
z.t
10
Mattia Petrucci
op 25"
11
Giulio Masotto
op 27"
12
Paul Lapeira
z.t
13
Nik Cemazar
op 30"
14
Omar El Gouzi
op 31"
15
Stefan Appelman
z.t
16
Alessandro Santaromita Villa
z.t
17
Bastien Dethier
op 33"
18
Mario Gamper
z.t
19
Luca Cavallo
z.t
20
Vincent Renson
z.t
21
Imad Sekkak
z.t
22
Jonathan Bogli
z.t
23
Leonardo Giani
z.t
24
Federico Mascheroni
z.t
25
Simone Ascheri
z.t
26
Pier Elis Belletta
z.t
27
Enrico Spadini
z.t
28
Felix Engelhardt
z.t
29
Nicolò Garibbo
z.t
30
Scott Quincey
z.t
31
Luca Colleoni
z.t
32
Francesco Carollo
z.t
33
Gabriel Parola
z.t
34
Aljaz Jarc
z.t
35
Diego Lazzarin
z.t
36
Andrea Bagioli
z.t
37
Sebastiano Mantovani
z.t
38
Florian Kierner
z.t
39
Maxime Eloy
z.t
40
Nikita Martynov
z.t
41
Nicolo' Parisini
z.t
42
Rocco Imbruglia
z.t
43
Andrea Bartolozzi
z.t
44
Niels van Ekeren
z.t
45
Matteo Panarotto
z.t
46
Samuele Carpene
z.t
47
Fedor Bakalov
z.t
48
Danil Saltanov
z.t
49
Andrea Figini
z.t
50
Aljaz Omrzel
z.t
51
Marcello Mazzoleni
z.t
52
Shahar Melamed
z.t
53
Salvatore Saporita
z.t
54
Matteo Zanotti
z.t
55
Lorenzo Nenci
z.t
56
Luca Varenna
z.t
57
Vladislav Stepanov
z.t
58
Antonio Puppio
z.t
59
Stijn Ruijter
z.t
60
Luca Biffi
z.t
61
Renaud Anselme
z.t
62
Nicola Graziato
z.t
63
Jesse De Rooij
z.t
64
Edo Goldstein
z.t
65
Julien Bourdiaux
z.t
Florian Adam
DNF
Dominik Amann
DNF
Corentin Arnoux
DNF
Julien Bachery
DNF
Nicola Barelli
Velo Club Monte Tamaro
DNF
Noé Barras
DNF
Aleksandr Barsov
DNF
Yuval Ben Moshe
DNF
Roberto Cracco
DNF
Lorenzo Davini
DNF
Axel De Lie
DNF
Corentin Degrutere
DNF
Ruben Eggenberg
DNF
Matteo Fantoni
DNF
Jean Fiorellino
DNF
Nir Gabay
DNF
Zakaria Galdoune
DNF
Florian Gamper
DNF
Mauro Genini
DNF
Ivan Gerasimov
DNF
Marco Ghirlanda
DNF
Martin Haas
DNF
Leon Heinschke
DNF
Kristian Hessel
DNF
Juri Hollmann
DNF
Christophe Hopperets
DNF
Marko Hozjan
DNF
Milan Hrmo
DNF
Simon Imboden
DNF
Rustem Irgaleev
DNF
Mads Hoiberg Klinke
DNF
Daniel KÖrner
DNF
Gleb Kosmachev
DNF
Gleb Kugaevski
DNF
Mikhail Logunov
DNF
Damien Lox
DNF
Omer Maka
DNF
Alexis Maret
DNF
Marius Mayrhofer
DNF
Antoine Minet
DNF
Victor Mouraud
DNF
Dmitry Mukhomediarov
DNF
Manuel Naegeli
DNF
Savva Novikov
DNF
Damien Pinson
DNF
Anton Popov
DNF
Robin Radoux
DNF
Christian Rammer
DNF
Luka Sagadin
DNF
Igor Sidorov
DNF
Thomas Siller
DNF
Mattias Skjelmose Jensen
DNF
Julian Springer
DNF
Danil Starovoitov
DNF
Cyrill Steinacher
DNF
Fabian Steininger
DNF
Colin Treuthardt
DNF
Deniss Trofimovs
DNF
Matthieu Vieville
DNF
Ludvig Anton Wacker
DNF
Jonas Zwisler
DNF
2024
2023
2022
2021
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
Info
Parcours
Result
Palmares