En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
This Week
Road
Cyclo-Cross
Mountainbike
Teams
Transfer List
WVcycling
Calendar
Victory Ranking
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Tour
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Tour
UCI Women's
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Calendar
Victory Ranking
UCI Ranking
World Cup
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Calendar
Victory Ranking
Editorial office
Contact
Men Elite
Women Elite
Scheldeprijs
Team Katusha Alpecin
1
Marcel Kittel
2
Jenthe Biermans
3
Marco Haller
4
Tony Martin
DSQ
5
Nils Politt
6
Mads Würtz Schmidt
7
Rick Zabel
Bora - HansGrohe
11
Pascal Ackermann
12
Erik Baska
13
Michal Kolar
DNF
14
Matteo Pelucchi
15
Christoph Pfingsten
16
Michael Schwarzmann
17
Rudiger Selig
DSQ
Quick Step Floors
21
Fabio Jakobsen
22
Kasper Asgreen
23
Alvaro Jose Hodeg
24
Iljo Keisse
25
Davide Martinelli
DSQ
26
Michael Morkov
27
Zdenek Stybar
Lotto - Soudal
31
Jens Debusschere
32
Lars Ytting Bak
DSQ
33
Nikolas Maes
34
Moreno Hofland
35
Lawrence Naesen
DNF
36
Marcel Sieberg
37
Enzo Wouters
Team Dimension Data
41
Edvald Boasson-Hagen
DNF
42
Johann van Zyl
DNF
43
Nick Dougall
44
Ryan Gibbons
DNF
45
Jay Robert Thomson
46
Jacobus Venter
DNF
47
Julien Vermote
DNF
Team LottoNL - Jumbo
51
Dylan Groenewegen
DSQ
52
Timo Roosen
DSQ
53
Bram Tankink
54
Amund Groendahl Jansen
DSQ
55
Jos van Emden
56
Robert Wagner
57
Maarten Wynants
Team Sky
61
Leonardo Basso
62
Jonathan Dibben
63
Owain Doull
64
Christian Knees
DSQ
65
Christopher Lawless
66
Ian Stannard
DSQ
67
Lukasz Wisniowski
Team Sunweb
71
Phil Bauhaus
DNF
72
Søren Kragh Andersen
73
Roy Curvers
DSQ
74
Lennard Hofstede
DSQ
75
Tom Stamsnijder
DNF
76
Mike Teunissen
77
Max Walscheid
Groupama - FDJ
81
Arnaud Démare
DSQ
82
Davide Cimolai
DNF
83
Antoine Duchesne
84
Jacopo Guarnieri
DNF
85
Ignatas Konovalovas
DNF
86
Olivier Le Gac
DNF
87
Ramon Sinkeldam
Astana Pro Team
91
Riccardo Minali
DSQ
92
Laurens De Vreese
DNF
93
Oscar Gatto
DNF
94
Dmitriy Gruzdev
95
Hugo Houle
DSQ
96
Truls Engen Korsaeth
DNF
97
Ruslan Tleubayev
Team EF Education First - Drapac
101
Tom Van Asbroeck
DNF
102
Matti Breschel
103
Mitchell Docker
104
Kim Magnusson
DSQ
105
Taylor Phinney
106
Tom Scully
DNF
Aqua Blue Sport
111
Adam Blythe
DNF
112
Shane Archbold
DNF
114
Conor Dunne
DSQ
115
Andrew Fenn
116
Aaron Gate
DNF
117
Peter Koning
DNF
Cofidis
121
Michael Van Staeyen
DSQ
122
Dorian Godon
DNF
124
Geoffrey Soupe
DNF
125
Jimmy Turgis
DSQ
126
Bert Van Lerberghe
DNF
127
Kenneth Vanbilsen
Team Fortuneo - Samsic
131
Michael Carbel Svendgaard
DSQ
132
Franck Bonnamour
DNF
133
Maxime Daniel
DNF
134
Brice Feillu
DNF
135
Sindre Skjoestad Lunke
DNF
136
Florian Vachon
DSQ
137
Bram Welten
Israel Cycling Academy
141
Sondre Holst Enger
DNF
142
Roy Goldstein
DNF
143
Benjamin Perry
DNF
145
Hamish Schreurs
DNF
146
Tyler Williams
DNF
147
Aviv Yechzkel
DNF
Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij
151
Tim Ariesen
DNF
153
Elmar Reinders
DNF
154
Sjoerd Van Ginneken
DSQ
155
Brian van Goethem
156
Jan-Willem van Schip
157
Coen Vermeltfoort
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
161
Amaury Capiot
DSQ
162
Maxime Farazijn
DNF
163
Milan Menten
DNF
164
Edward Planckaert
DNF
165
Jonas Rickaert
166
Kenneth Van Rooy
DNF
167
Jordi Warlop
DSQ
Veranda's Willems - Crelan
171
Sean De Bie
172
Dries De Bondt
DSQ
173
Mathias De Witte
DSQ
174
Elias Van Breussegem
DNF
175
Aidis Kruopis
DNF
176
Arjen Livyns
DNF
177
Zico Waeytens
DNF
Vital Concept Cycling Club
181
Kris Boeckmans
DSQ
182
Corentin Ermenault
DNF
183
Adrien Garel
DNF
184
Steven Lammertink
DSQ
185
Jeremy Lecroq
186
Julien Morice
187
Jonas Vangenechten
DNF
Team Wanty - Groupe Gobert
191
Timothy Dupont
192
Tom Devriendt
DNF
193
Wesley Kreder
DSQ
194
Mark McNally
DNF
195
Guillaume Van Keirsbulck
196
Kevin Van Melsen
DSQ
197
Pieter Vanspeybrouck
WB Veranclassic Aquality Protect
201
Kenny Dehaes
DNF
202
Jimmy Duquennoy
DSQ
203
Ludovic Robeet
204
Franklin Six
DNF
205
Lukas Spengler
DNF
206
Julien Stassen
DNF
207
Maxime Vantomme
DNF
CCC Sprandi Polkowice
211
Marko Kump
DNF
212
Pawel Bernas
DNF
213
Jan Tratnik
DNF
214
Michal Paluta
DSQ
215
Jonas Koch
DSQ
216
Adrian Kurek
DSQ
217
Patryk Stosz
DSQ
United Healthcare Cycling Team
221
Carlos Eduardo Alzate Escobar
DNF
222
Alexander Cataford
223
Daniel Eaton
DNF
224
Adrian Hegyvary
DNF
225
Eric Marcotte
DNF
226
Travis McCabe
DNF
227
Tanner Putt
DSQ
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1998
1997
1996
1995
1994
1993
1992
1991
1990
1989
1988
1986
1985
1984
1983
1982
1981
1980
1979
1978
1977
1976
1975
1974
1973
1972
1971
1970
1969
1968
1967
1966
1965
1964
1963
1962
1961
1960
1959
1958
1957
1956
1955
1954
1953
1952
1951
1950
1949
1948
1947
1946
1945
1944
1943
1942
1941
1940
1939
1938
1937
1936
1935
1934
1933
1932
1931
1930
1929
1928
1927
1926
1925
1924
1923
1922
1921
1920
1919
1918
1917
1916
1915
1914
1913
1912
1911
1910
1909
1908
1907
1896
Info
Parcours
Start List
Result
Palmares