En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
This Week
Road
Cyclo-Cross
Mountainbike
Teams
Transfer List
WVcycling
Calendar
Victory Ranking
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Tour
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Tour
UCI Women's
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Calendar
Victory Ranking
UCI Ranking
World Cup
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Calendar
Victory Ranking
Editorial office
Contact
Men Elite
Women Elite
Scheldeprijs
Result
1
Marcel Kittel
Etixx - Quick Step
4u54'05"
2
Mark Cavendish
Dimension Data
z.t
3
André Greipel
Lotto - Soudal
z.t
4
Edward Theuns
Trek - Segafredo
z.t
5
Niccolo Bonifazio
Trek - Segafredo
z.t
6
Danny van Poppel
Team Sky
z.t
7
Nikias Arndt
Team Giant - Alpecin
z.t
8
Wouter Wippert
Cannondale-Drapac Pro Cycling Team
z.t
9
Dylan Groenewegen
TEAMLottoNL - Jumbo
z.t
10
Daniel McLay
Fortuneo-Vital Concept
z.t
11
Bert Van Lerberghe
Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise
z.t
12
Sam Bennett
Bora - Argon 18
z.t
13
Roy Jans
Wanty - Groupe Gobert
z.t
14
Michael Van Staeyen
Cofidis
z.t
15
Alexander Kristoff
Team Katusha
z.t
16
Boris Vallee
Fortuneo-Vital Concept
z.t
17
Marc Sarreau
FDJ
op 3"
18
André Looij
Roompot - Oranje Peloton
z.t
19
Gediminas Bagdonas
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
20
Erik Baska
Tinkoff
z.t
21
Jakub Mareczko
Wilier Triestina - Southeast
z.t
22
Fabio Sabatini
Etixx - Quick Step
z.t
23
Mickael Delage
FDJ
z.t
24
Eryk Laton
CCC Sprandi Polkowice
z.t
25
Jaroslaw Marycz
CCC Sprandi Polkowice
z.t
26
Jacopo Guarnieri
Team Katusha
z.t
27
Jonas Rickaert
Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise
op 9"
28
Ariel Maximiliano Richeze
Etixx - Quick Step
z.t
29
Ramon Sinkeldam
Team Giant - Alpecin
op 11"
30
Wesley Kreder
Roompot - Oranje Peloton
z.t
31
Maciej Paterski
CCC Sprandi Polkowice
z.t
32
Jack Bauer
Cannondale-Drapac Pro Cycling Team
z.t
33
Jesper Asselman
Roompot - Oranje Peloton
z.t
34
Marcel Sieberg
Lotto - Soudal
op 14"
35
Barry Markus
Roompot - Oranje Peloton
z.t
36
Franck Bonnamour
Fortuneo-Vital Concept
op 20"
37
Rayane Bouhanni
Cofidis
z.t
38
Lars Ytting Bak
Lotto - Soudal
z.t
39
Maxime Farazijn
Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise
z.t
40
Ignatas Konovalovas
FDJ
z.t
41
Jasper De Buyst
Lotto - Soudal
z.t
42
Hugo Houle
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
43
Boy van Poppel
Trek - Segafredo
z.t
44
Arman Kamyshev
Astana Pro Team
z.t
45
Andrea Guardini
Astana Pro Team
z.t
46
Elia Viviani
Team Sky
op 23"
47
Michael Gogl
Tinkoff
op 25"
48
Matteo Draperi
Wilier Triestina - Southeast
z.t
49
Juraj Sagan
Tinkoff
z.t
50
Michal Kolar
Tinkoff
z.t
51
Nikolay Trusov
Tinkoff
z.t
52
Sébastien Turgot
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
53
Gatis Smukulis
Astana Pro Team
z.t
54
Bert De Backer
Team Giant - Alpecin
z.t
55
Adrian Kurek
CCC Sprandi Polkowice
z.t
56
Grégory Rast
Trek - Segafredo
z.t
57
Pavel Brutt
Tinkoff
z.t
58
Tom Stamsnijder
Team Giant - Alpecin
z.t
59
Ryan Mullen
Cannondale-Drapac Pro Cycling Team
z.t
60
Tyler Farrar
Dimension Data
op 29"
61
Kenny Dehaes
Wanty - Groupe Gobert
z.t
62
Simone Ponzi
CCC Sprandi Polkowice
z.t
63
Frederik Backaert
Wanty - Groupe Gobert
z.t
64
Tim Declercq
Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise
z.t
65
Shane Archbold
Bora - Argon 18
z.t
66
Kris Boeckmans
Lotto - Soudal
z.t
67
Jelle Wallays
Lotto - Soudal
z.t
68
Tom Van Asbroeck
TEAMLottoNL - Jumbo
z.t
69
Robert Wagner
TEAMLottoNL - Jumbo
z.t
70
Markel Irizar Aranburu
Trek - Segafredo
z.t
71
Michael Morkov
Team Katusha
z.t
72
Rudiger Selig
Bora - Argon 18
op 39"
73
Lukasz Wisniowski
Etixx - Quick Step
z.t
74
Reinardt Janse van Rensburg
Dimension Data
z.t
75
Alexander Porsev
Team Katusha
z.t
76
Liam Bertazzo
Wilier Triestina - Southeast
op 42"
77
Gianni Moscon
Team Sky
z.t
78
Sean De Bie
Lotto - Soudal
op 49"
79
Scott Thwaites
Bora - Argon 18
op 51"
80
Yaroslav Popovych
Trek - Segafredo
op 1'07"
81
Florian Sénéchal
Cofidis
z.t
82
Jan Barta
Bora - Argon 18
op 1'18"
83
Ivar Slik
Roompot - Oranje Peloton
z.t
84
Viacheslav Kuznetsov
Team Katusha
op 1'20"
85
Matteo Trentin
Etixx - Quick Step
op 1'23"
86
Nick Dougall
Dimension Data
op 1'27"
87
Christian Knees
Team Sky
op 1'31"
88
Preben Van Hecke
Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise
op 1'41"
89
Enrique Sanz
Wilier Triestina - Southeast
op 1'44"
90
Robin Stenuit
Wanty - Groupe Gobert
op 1'50"
91
Zakkari Dempster
Bora - Argon 18
op 1'52"
92
Andreas Schillinger
Bora - Argon 18
op 2'03"
93
Ramunas Navardauskas
Cannondale-Drapac Pro Cycling Team
z.t
94
Alexandre Pichot
Direct Energie
op 2'07"
95
Borut Bozic
Cofidis
z.t
96
Sjoerd Van Ginneken
Roompot - Oranje Peloton
z.t
97
Maarten Wynants
TEAMLottoNL - Jumbo
z.t
98
Guillaume Van Keirsbulck
Etixx - Quick Step
op 2'15"
99
Twan Castelijns
TEAMLottoNL - Jumbo
op 2'18"
100
Jos van Emden
TEAMLottoNL - Jumbo
z.t
101
Maarten Tjallingii
TEAMLottoNL - Jumbo
z.t
102
Kenneth Vanbilsen
Cofidis
z.t
103
Tom Boonen
Etixx - Quick Step
z.t
104
Julien Morice
Direct Energie
z.t
105
Brian van Goethem
Roompot - Oranje Peloton
z.t
106
Dmitriy Gruzdev
Astana Pro Team
z.t
107
Stijn Steels
Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise
z.t
108
Marco Haller
Team Katusha
op 2'25"
109
Thomas Boudat
Direct Energie
op 2'44"
110
Murilo Antonio Fischer
FDJ
op 3'05"
111
Fabian Cancellara
Trek - Segafredo
z.t
112
Matthew Brammeier
Dimension Data
z.t
113
Adam Blythe
Tinkoff
z.t
114
Pierre-Henri Lecuisinier
FDJ
z.t
115
Ryan Anderson
Direct Energie
z.t
116
Jesse Sergent
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
117
Frederik Veuchelen
Wanty - Groupe Gobert
z.t
118
Cyril Lemoine
Cofidis
z.t
119
Yohann Gène
Direct Energie
z.t
120
Sébastien Minard
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
121
Bernhard Eisel
Dimension Data
op 4'10"
122
Luke Rowe
Team Sky
z.t
123
Antoine Duchesne
Direct Energie
z.t
124
Tom Devriendt
Wanty - Groupe Gobert
z.t
125
Frederik Frison
Lotto - Soudal
z.t
126
Stijn Devolder
Trek - Segafredo
z.t
127
Lieuwe Westra
Astana Pro Team
z.t
128
Maxime Daniel
Ag2r - La Mondiale
op 5'12"
129
Steven Tronet
Fortuneo-Vital Concept
z.t
130
Lars van der Haar
Team Giant - Alpecin
z.t
131
Vegard Breen
Fortuneo-Vital Concept
op 5'17"
132
Daniel Hoelgaard
FDJ
z.t
133
Sebastian Langeveld
Cannondale-Drapac Pro Cycling Team
z.t
134
Kristoffer Skjerping
Cannondale-Drapac Pro Cycling Team
z.t
135
Brice Feillu
Fortuneo-Vital Concept
z.t
136
Andrew Fenn
Team Sky
z.t
137
Jay Robert Thomson
Dimension Data
op 5'48"
138
Alan Marangoni
Cannondale-Drapac Pro Cycling Team
z.t
139
Steven Lammertink
TEAMLottoNL - Jumbo
op 7'56"
140
Davide Martinelli
Etixx - Quick Step
z.t
141
Nico Denz
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
142
Jean-Marc Bideau
Fortuneo-Vital Concept
z.t
143
Lukas Pöstlberger
Bora - Argon 18
z.t
144
Andrea Dal Col
Wilier Triestina - Southeast
z.t
145
Maxime Cam
Fortuneo-Vital Concept
z.t
146
Lander Seynaeve
Wanty - Groupe Gobert
z.t
147
Mirko Trosino
Wilier Triestina - Southeast
z.t
148
Chad Haga
Team Giant - Alpecin
z.t
149
Nikolay Mihaylov
CCC Sprandi Polkowice
z.t
150
Mirko Tedeschi
Wilier Triestina - Southeast
z.t
Maxat Ayazbayev
Astana Pro Team
DNF
Jérôme Baugnies
Wanty - Groupe Gobert
DNF
Lars Boom
Astana Pro Team
DNF
Aimé Degendt
Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise
DNF
Damien Gaudin
Ag2r - La Mondiale
DNF
Sander Helven
Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise
DNF
Tomasz Kiendys
CCC Sprandi Polkowice
DNF
Adrien Petit
Direct Energie
DNF
Nils Politt
Team Katusha
DNF
Peter Sagan
Tinkoff
DNF
Ian Stannard
Team Sky
DNF
Berden de Vries
Roompot - Oranje Peloton
DNF
Laurens De Vreese
Astana Pro Team
DNS
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1998
1997
1996
1995
1994
1993
1992
1991
1990
1989
1988
1986
1985
1984
1983
1982
1981
1980
1979
1978
1977
1976
1975
1974
1973
1972
1971
1970
1969
1968
1967
1966
1965
1964
1963
1962
1961
1960
1959
1958
1957
1956
1955
1954
1953
1952
1951
1950
1949
1948
1947
1946
1945
1944
1943
1942
1941
1939
1938
1937
1936
1935
1934
1933
1932
1931
1930
1929
1928
1927
1926
1925
1924
1923
1922
1921
1920
1919
1914
1913
1912
1911
1910
1909
1908
1907
1896
Info
Parcours
Start List
Result
Palmares