En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
This Week
Road
Cyclo-Cross
Mountainbike
Teams
Transfer List
WVcycling
Calendar
Victory Ranking
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Tour
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Tour
UCI Women's
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Calendar
Victory Ranking
UCI Ranking
World Cup
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Calendar
Victory Ranking
Editorial office
Contact
Men Elite
Women Elite
Scheldeprijs
Result
1
Marcel Kittel
Team Giant - Shimano
4u33'53"
2
Tyler Farrar
Garmin - Sharp
z.t
3
Danny van Poppel
Trek Factory Racing
z.t
4
Alessandro Petacchi
Omega Pharma - Quick Step
z.t
5
Sam Bennett
Team Netapp - Endura
z.t
6
Davide Appollonio
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
7
Danilo Napolitano
Team Wanty - Groupe Gobert
z.t
8
Andrea Guardini
Astana Pro Team
z.t
9
Yannick Martinez
Team Europcar
z.t
10
Matteo Pelucchi
IAM Cycling
z.t
11
Kenny Robert van Hummel
Androni Giocattoli
z.t
12
Tom Van Asbroeck
Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise
z.t
13
Francesco Chicchi
Neri Sottoli
z.t
14
Leonid Krasnov
Rusvelo
z.t
15
Alexander Kristoff
Katusha
z.t
16
Kenny Dehaes
Lotto - Belisol Team
z.t
17
Frederique Robert
Team Wanty - Groupe Gobert
z.t
18
Adrien Petit
Cofidis
z.t
19
Michael Van Staeyen
Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise
z.t
20
Theo Bos
Belkin Pro Cycling Team
z.t
21
Arnaud Démare
FDJ.fr
z.t
22
Daniel Summerhill
United Healthcare Pro Cycling Team
z.t
23
Andreas Stauff
MTN - Qhubeka
z.t
24
Ruslan Tleubayev
Astana Pro Team
z.t
25
Gert Steegmans
Omega Pharma - Quick Step
z.t
26
Roman Maikin
Rusvelo
z.t
27
Sebastian Lander
BMC Racing Team
z.t
28
Edwig Cammaerts
Cofidis
z.t
29
Gediminas Bagdonas
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
30
Steele Von Hoff
Garmin - Sharp
z.t
31
John Murphy
United Healthcare Pro Cycling Team
z.t
32
Jack Bauer
Garmin - Sharp
z.t
33
Ken Hanson
United Healthcare Pro Cycling Team
z.t
34
Artur Ershov
Rusvelo
z.t
35
Moreno Hofland
Belkin Pro Cycling Team
z.t
36
Jarl Salomein
Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise
z.t
37
Sébastien Hinault
IAM Cycling
z.t
38
Kevyn Ista
IAM Cycling
z.t
39
Barry Markus
Belkin Pro Cycling Team
z.t
40
Sébastien Turgot
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
41
Markel Irizar Aranburu
Trek Factory Racing
z.t
42
Elia Viviani
Cannondale
z.t
43
Graeme Brown
Belkin Pro Cycling Team
z.t
44
Rudiger Selig
Katusha
op 9"
45
Ramon Sinkeldam
Team Giant - Shimano
op 11"
46
Vicente Reynes Mimo
IAM Cycling
op 15"
47
Luke Keough
United Healthcare Pro Cycling Team
z.t
48
Bert De Backer
Team Giant - Shimano
z.t
49
Lasse Norman Hansen
Garmin - Sharp
z.t
50
Kristijan Koren
Cannondale
z.t
51
Jonas Vangenechten
Lotto - Belisol Team
z.t
52
Andrew Fenn
Omega Pharma - Quick Step
z.t
53
Daniele Colli
Neri Sottoli
z.t
54
Roberto De Patre
Neri Sottoli
op 21"
55
Nicky van der Lijke
Belkin Pro Cycling Team
op 22"
56
Daniil Fominykh
Astana Pro Team
z.t
57
Jan Barta
Team Netapp - Endura
op 25"
58
Stéphane Poulhiès
Cofidis
z.t
59
Alan Marangoni
Cannondale
op 27"
60
Giorgio Cecchinel
Neri Sottoli
z.t
61
Silvan Dillier
BMC Racing Team
z.t
62
Antoine Duchesne
Team Europcar
z.t
63
Maxime Daniel
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
64
Martijn Maaskant
United Healthcare Pro Cycling Team
z.t
65
Alexandre Pichot
Team Europcar
z.t
66
Jackson Rodríguez
Androni Giocattoli
z.t
67
Fabio Sabatini
Cannondale
z.t
68
Mickael Delage
FDJ.fr
z.t
69
Jean-Pierre Drucker
Team Wanty - Groupe Gobert
z.t
70
Peter Sagan
Cannondale
z.t
71
William Bonnet
FDJ.fr
z.t
72
Kevin Van Melsen
Team Wanty - Groupe Gobert
z.t
73
Viacheslav Kuznetsov
Katusha
z.t
74
Marcel Aregger
IAM Cycling
z.t
75
Gregory Henderson
Lotto - Belisol Team
z.t
76
Thor Hushovd
BMC Racing Team
z.t
77
Gabriel Rasch
Sky Procycling
z.t
78
Dmitriy Gruzdev
Astana Pro Team
z.t
79
Borut Bozic
Astana Pro Team
z.t
80
Paolo Longo Borghini
Cannondale
z.t
81
Ralf Matzka
Team Netapp - Endura
z.t
82
Danilo Wyss
BMC Racing Team
z.t
83
Boris Vallee
Lotto - Belisol Team
z.t
84
Tom Boonen
Omega Pharma - Quick Step
z.t
85
Wesley Kreder
Team Wanty - Groupe Gobert
z.t
86
Manuel Quinziato
BMC Racing Team
z.t
87
Pirmin Lang
IAM Cycling
z.t
88
Preben Van Hecke
Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise
z.t
89
Greg Van Avermaet
BMC Racing Team
z.t
90
Jesse Sergent
Trek Factory Racing
z.t
91
Aliaksandr Kuschynski
Katusha
z.t
92
Maciej Bodnar
Cannondale
z.t
93
Hayden Roulston
Trek Factory Racing
z.t
94
Kris Boeckmans
Lotto - Belisol Team
z.t
95
Luigi Miletta
Neri Sottoli
z.t
96
Blaz Jarc
Team Netapp - Endura
z.t
97
Nicola Testi
Androni Giocattoli
z.t
98
Stijn Vandenbergh
Omega Pharma - Quick Step
z.t
99
Dominic Klemme
IAM Cycling
z.t
100
Vegard Breen
Lotto - Belisol Team
z.t
101
Zakkari Dempster
Team Netapp - Endura
z.t
102
Lars Boom
Belkin Pro Cycling Team
z.t
103
Hugo Houle
Ag2r - La Mondiale
op 37"
104
Marcel Sieberg
Lotto - Belisol Team
op 40"
105
Andreas Schillinger
Team Netapp - Endura
z.t
106
Nikias Arndt
Team Giant - Shimano
op 55"
107
Tim Declercq
Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise
op 59"
108
Kenneth Vanbilsen
Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise
z.t
109
Bernhard Eisel
Sky Procycling
z.t
110
Raymond Kreder
Garmin - Sharp
z.t
111
Robert Förster
United Healthcare Pro Cycling Team
z.t
112
Roy Curvers
Team Giant - Shimano
op 1'15"
113
Martin Velits
Omega Pharma - Quick Step
op 1'27"
114
Matteo Trentin
Omega Pharma - Quick Step
z.t
115
Mark Renshaw
Omega Pharma - Quick Step
z.t
116
Gatis Smukulis
Katusha
z.t
117
Andrea Fedi
Neri Sottoli
op 1'38"
118
Alessandro Bazzana
United Healthcare Pro Cycling Team
z.t
119
Dylan van Baarle
Garmin - Sharp
op 1'42"
120
David Millar
Garmin - Sharp
z.t
121
Fabian Cancellara
Trek Factory Racing
z.t
122
Scott Thwaites
Team Netapp - Endura
op 1'58"
123
Ivan Balykin
Rusvelo
op 2'01"
124
Stijn Steels
Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise
op 2'14"
125
Luke Rowe
Sky Procycling
z.t
126
Jan Ghyselinck
Team Wanty - Groupe Gobert
op 2'28"
127
Cyril Lemoine
Cofidis
op 3'27"
128
Albert Timmer
Team Giant - Shimano
z.t
129
David Boucher
FDJ.fr
op 4'32"
130
Antonio Parrinello
Androni Giocattoli
z.t
131
Valentin Iglinskiy
Astana Pro Team
z.t
132
Martin Wesemann
MTN - Qhubeka
z.t
133
Yoann Offredo
FDJ.fr
z.t
134
Samuele Conti
Neri Sottoli
z.t
135
Murilo Antonio Fischer
FDJ.fr
z.t
136
Pieter Vanspeybrouck
Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise
z.t
137
Gennadiy Tatarinov
Rusvelo
z.t
138
Michael Schär
BMC Racing Team
z.t
139
Sergey Klimov
Rusvelo
z.t
140
Alexander Serov
Rusvelo
z.t
141
Edvald Boasson-Hagen
Sky Procycling
z.t
142
Geraint Thomas
Sky Procycling
z.t
143
Edward King
Cannondale
op 4'45"
144
Christopher Jones
United Healthcare Pro Cycling Team
z.t
145
Songezo Jim
MTN - Qhubeka
z.t
146
Sean De Bie
Lotto - Belisol Team
z.t
147
Sergey Firsanov
Rusvelo
z.t
148
Egoitz Garcia Echeguibel
Cofidis
z.t
149
Evan Huffman
Astana Pro Team
z.t
150
Christian Knees
Sky Procycling
z.t
151
Cheng Ji
Team Giant - Shimano
z.t
152
Vladimir Isaychev
Katusha
z.t
153
Nick Nuyens
Garmin - Sharp
op 4'49"
154
Sep Vanmarcke
Belkin Pro Cycling Team
z.t
155
Mattia Pozzo
Neri Sottoli
z.t
156
Steve Chainel
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
157
Bradley Wiggins
Sky Procycling
z.t
158
Ferekalsi Debesay Abrha
MTN - Qhubeka
z.t
159
Gert Joeaar
Cofidis
z.t
160
Björn Leukemans
Team Wanty - Groupe Gobert
z.t
161
Nico Sijmens
Team Wanty - Groupe Gobert
z.t
162
Marco Bandiera
Androni Giocattoli
z.t
163
Andrea Zordan
Androni Giocattoli
z.t
164
Vincent Jérôme
Team Europcar
z.t
165
Pierre-Henri Lecuisinier
FDJ.fr
z.t
166
Luca Paolini
Katusha
z.t
167
Yohann Gène
Team Europcar
z.t
168
Bjorn Thurau
Team Europcar
z.t
169
Jerome Cousin
Team Europcar
z.t
170
Jimmy Engoulvent
Team Europcar
z.t
171
Damien Gaudin
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
172
Vladimir Gusev
Katusha
z.t
173
Martin Reimer
MTN - Qhubeka
z.t
Omar Bertazzo
Androni Giocattoli
DNF
Klaas Lodewyck
BMC Racing Team
DNF
Laurent Mangel
FDJ.fr
DNF
Dmitriy Muravyev
Astana Pro Team
DNF
Bradley Potgieter
MTN - Qhubeka
DNF
Grégory Rast
Trek Factory Racing
DNF
Tom Stamsnijder
Team Giant - Shimano
DNF
Louis Verhelst
Cofidis
DNF
Dennis van Winden
Belkin Pro Cycling Team
DNF
Johann van Zyl
MTN - Qhubeka
DNS
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1998
1997
1996
1995
1994
1993
1992
1991
1990
1989
1988
1986
1985
1984
1983
1982
1981
1980
1979
1978
1977
1976
1975
1974
1973
1972
1971
1970
1969
1968
1967
1966
1965
1964
1963
1962
1961
1960
1959
1958
1957
1956
1955
1954
1953
1952
1951
1950
1949
1948
1947
1946
1945
1944
1943
1942
1941
1939
1938
1937
1936
1935
1934
1933
1932
1931
1930
1929
1928
1927
1926
1925
1924
1923
1922
1921
1920
1919
1914
1913
1912
1911
1910
1909
1908
1907
1896
Info
Parcours
Start List
Result
Palmares