En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
This Week
Road
Cyclo-Cross
Mountainbike
Teams
Transfer List
WVcycling
Calendar
Victory Ranking
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Tour
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Tour
UCI Women's
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Calendar
Victory Ranking
UCI Ranking
World Cup
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Calendar
Victory Ranking
Editorial office
Contact
Men Elite
Women Elite
Scheldeprijs
Result
1
Marcel Kittel
Team Argos - Shimano
4u41'00"
2
Mark Cavendish
Omega Pharma - Quick Step Cycling Team
z.t
3
Barry Markus
Vacansoleil - DCM Pro Cycling Team
z.t
4
Andrea Guardini
Astana Pro Team
z.t
5
Alexander Kristoff
Katusha
z.t
6
Tyler Farrar
Garmin - Sharp
z.t
7
Kenny Dehaes
Lotto - Belisol Team
z.t
8
Theo Bos
Belkin Pro Cycling Team
z.t
9
Romain Feillu
Vacansoleil - DCM Pro Cycling Team
z.t
10
Michael Van Staeyen
Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise
z.t
11
José Joaquin Rojas Gil
Movistar Team
z.t
12
Sébastien Turgot
Team Europcar
z.t
13
Baptiste Planckaert
Crelan - Euphony
z.t
14
Yauheni Hutarovich
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
15
Jonathan Cantwell
Team Saxo - Tinkoff
z.t
16
Kurt Hovelijnck
Crelan - Euphony
z.t
17
Roy Jans
Accent Jobs - Wanty
z.t
18
Michael Schwarzmann
Team Netapp - Endura
z.t
19
Roman Maikin
Rusvelo
z.t
20
Andreas Stauff
MTN - Qhubeka
z.t
21
Pierpaolo De Negri
Vini Fantini
z.t
22
Alexander Serebryakov
Euskaltel - Euskadi
z.t
23
Kenny Robert van Hummel
Vacansoleil - DCM Pro Cycling Team
z.t
24
Ricardo Garcia Ambroa
Euskaltel - Euskadi
z.t
25
Jonathan McEvoy
Team Netapp - Endura
z.t
26
Youcef Reguigui
MTN - Qhubeka
z.t
27
Kevin Claeys
Crelan - Euphony
z.t
28
Arnaud Démare
FDJ.fr
z.t
29
Ioannis Tamouridis
Euskaltel - Euskadi
z.t
30
Christopher Sutton
Sky Procycling
z.t
31
Michele Merlo
Vini Fantini
z.t
32
Bjorn Thurau
Team Europcar
z.t
33
Clinton Robert Avery
Champion System Pro Cycling Team
z.t
34
Steven Caethoven
Accent Jobs - Wanty
z.t
35
Russell Downing
Team Netapp - Endura
z.t
36
Pello Bilbao Lopez de Armentia
Euskaltel - Euskadi
z.t
37
Jack Bauer
Garmin - Sharp
z.t
38
Jacobe Keough
UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team
z.t
39
Ruslan Tleubayev
Astana Pro Team
z.t
40
David Boucher
FDJ.fr
z.t
41
Roberto De Patre
Vini Fantini
z.t
42
Steve Chainel
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
43
Ralf Matzka
Team Netapp - Endura
z.t
44
Gert Steegmans
Omega Pharma - Quick Step Cycling Team
z.t
45
Igor Boev
Rusvelo
z.t
46
Tim Mertens
Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise
z.t
47
Eloy Teruel Rovira
Movistar Team
z.t
48
Iljo Keisse
Omega Pharma - Quick Step Cycling Team
z.t
49
Wouter Mol
Vacansoleil - DCM Pro Cycling Team
z.t
50
Sébastien Rosseler
Garmin - Sharp
z.t
51
Roy Curvers
Team Argos - Shimano
z.t
52
Stijn Steels
Crelan - Euphony
z.t
53
Rudiger Selig
Katusha
z.t
54
Francisco José Ventoso Alberdi
Movistar Team
z.t
55
Jesus Herrada Lopez
Movistar Team
z.t
56
Roger Kluge
Team Netapp - Endura
z.t
57
Geoffrey Soupe
FDJ.fr
z.t
58
Marco Haller
Katusha
z.t
59
Juan Jose Oroz Ugalde
Euskaltel - Euskadi
z.t
60
Kevin Peeters
Crelan - Euphony
z.t
61
Joeri Bueken
Crelan - Euphony
z.t
62
José Ivan Gutierrez Palacios
Movistar Team
z.t
63
Imanol Erviti
Movistar Team
z.t
64
Johan Le Bon
FDJ.fr
z.t
65
Gregory Henderson
Lotto - Belisol Team
z.t
66
Bert De Backer
Team Argos - Shimano
z.t
67
Guillaume Van Keirsbulck
Omega Pharma - Quick Step Cycling Team
z.t
68
Arman Kamyshev
Astana Pro Team
z.t
69
Morgan Lamoisson
Team Europcar
z.t
70
Tosh Van der Sande
Lotto - Belisol Team
z.t
71
William Clarke
Team Argos - Shimano
z.t
72
Juan Antonio Flecha Giannoni
Vacansoleil - DCM Pro Cycling Team
op 8"
73
David Veilleux
Team Europcar
z.t
74
Yoann Offredo
FDJ.fr
z.t
75
Mickael Delage
FDJ.fr
z.t
76
Steffen Radochla
Euskaltel - Euskadi
z.t
77
Frederik Willems
Lotto - Belisol Team
z.t
78
Yaroslav Popovych
Radioshack - Leopard
z.t
79
Tom Veelers
Team Argos - Shimano
z.t
80
Andreas Klier
Garmin - Sharp
z.t
81
Nikolas Maes
Omega Pharma - Quick Step Cycling Team
z.t
82
Martin Velits
Omega Pharma - Quick Step Cycling Team
z.t
83
Gijs Van Hoecke
Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise
z.t
84
Yves Lampaert
Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise
z.t
85
Alessandro Bazzana
UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team
z.t
86
Markel Irizar Aranburu
Radioshack - Leopard
z.t
87
Vladimir Gusev
Katusha
z.t
88
Martin Reimer
MTN - Qhubeka
z.t
89
Kevin Hulsmans
Vini Fantini
z.t
90
Mark Renshaw
Belkin Pro Cycling Team
z.t
91
Björn Leukemans
Vacansoleil - DCM Pro Cycling Team
z.t
92
Jarl Salomein
Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise
op 24"
93
William Bonnet
FDJ.fr
z.t
94
Markus Eichler
Team Netapp - Endura
z.t
95
Rafael Andriato
Vini Fantini
z.t
96
Jacopo Guarnieri
Astana Pro Team
z.t
97
Christopher Jones
UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team
z.t
98
Kenneth Vanbilsen
Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise
z.t
99
Jasper De Buyst
Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise
z.t
100
Luigi Miletta
Vini Fantini
z.t
101
Maarten Neyens
Lotto - Belisol Team
z.t
102
Andreas Schillinger
Team Netapp - Endura
z.t
103
Ramon Sinkeldam
Team Argos - Shimano
z.t
104
Nikias Arndt
Team Argos - Shimano
z.t
105
Jonas Vangenechten
Lotto - Belisol Team
z.t
106
Yohann Gène
Team Europcar
z.t
107
Mathew Hayman
Sky Procycling
op 33"
108
Assan Bazayev
Astana Pro Team
op 44"
109
Kris Boeckmans
Vacansoleil - DCM Pro Cycling Team
op 46"
110
Staf Scheirlinckx
Accent Jobs - Wanty
z.t
111
Hugo Houle
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
112
Grégory Rast
Radioshack - Leopard
z.t
113
Martijn Maaskant
Garmin - Sharp
z.t
114
Jonas Aaen Jörgensen
Team Saxo - Tinkoff
z.t
115
Raymond Kreder
Garmin - Sharp
z.t
116
Danny van Poppel
Vacansoleil - DCM Pro Cycling Team
z.t
117
Moreno Hofland
Belkin Pro Cycling Team
z.t
118
Stijn Devolder
Radioshack - Leopard
z.t
119
Bernhard Eisel
Sky Procycling
z.t
120
Matti Breschel
Team Saxo - Tinkoff
z.t
121
Gediminas Bagdonas
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
122
Matteo Tosatto
Team Saxo - Tinkoff
z.t
123
Viacheslav Kuznetsov
Katusha
z.t
124
Salvatore Puccio
Sky Procycling
z.t
125
Evan Huffman
Astana Pro Team
z.t
126
Manuel Belletti
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
127
Jeffry Louder
UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team
z.t
128
Vladimir Isaychev
Katusha
z.t
129
Geraint Thomas
Sky Procycling
z.t
130
Hayden Roulston
Radioshack - Leopard
z.t
131
Luca Paolini
Katusha
z.t
132
Erick Rowsell
Team Netapp - Endura
z.t
133
Koen Barbé
Crelan - Euphony
z.t
134
Luke Rowe
Sky Procycling
z.t
135
Frederique Robert
Lotto - Belisol Team
z.t
136
Stijn Vandenbergh
Omega Pharma - Quick Step Cycling Team
z.t
137
John Murphy
UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team
op 1'06"
138
Michael Morkov
Team Saxo - Tinkoff
op 1'30"
139
Anders Lund
Team Saxo - Tinkoff
z.t
140
Valentin Iglinskiy
Ag2r - La Mondiale
op 1'31"
141
Mart Ojavee
Champion System Pro Cycling Team
z.t
142
Albert Timmer
Team Argos - Shimano
z.t
143
Jérôme Gilbert
Accent Jobs - Wanty
op 1'51"
144
Viktor Manakov
Rusvelo
op 1'55"
145
Ivan Savitskiy
Rusvelo
z.t
146
Jacob Rathe
Garmin - Sharp
z.t
147
Fabian Schnaidt
Champion System Pro Cycling Team
z.t
148
Alexander Rybakov
Rusvelo
z.t
149
Adrian Saez de Arregi Egurrola
Euskaltel - Euskadi
z.t
150
Davide Appollonio
Ag2r - La Mondiale
op 1'57"
151
Alex Dowsett
Movistar Team
z.t
152
Robert Wagner
Belkin Pro Cycling Team
op 2'15"
153
Graeme Brown
Belkin Pro Cycling Team
z.t
154
Jos van Emden
Belkin Pro Cycling Team
z.t
155
Stefano Borchi
Vini Fantini
op 2'28"
156
Sep Vanmarcke
Belkin Pro Cycling Team
z.t
157
Jacobus Venter
MTN - Qhubeka
z.t
158
Benjamin Day
UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team
z.t
159
Matthew Brammeier
Champion System Pro Cycling Team
z.t
160
Kin San Wu
Champion System Pro Cycling Team
z.t
161
Sergey Klimov
Rusvelo
z.t
162
Andrei Solomennikov
Rusvelo
z.t
163
Sébastien Chavanel
Team Europcar
z.t
164
Rick Flens
Belkin Pro Cycling Team
z.t
165
Damien Gaudin
Team Europcar
z.t
166
Christopher Juul Jensen
Team Saxo - Tinkoff
z.t
Borut Bozic
Astana Pro Team
DNF
Fabian Cancellara
Radioshack - Leopard
DNF
Jerome Cousin
Team Europcar
DNF
Jean-Pierre Drucker
Accent Jobs - Wanty
DNF
Lucas Euser
UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team
DNF
Andrew Fenn
Omega Pharma - Quick Step Cycling Team
DNF
Matthias Friedemann
Champion System Pro Cycling Team
DNF
Aldo Ino Ilesic
UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team
DNF
Chan Jae Jang
Champion System Pro Cycling Team
DNF
Songezo Jim
MTN - Qhubeka
DNF
Valery Kaykov
Rusvelo
DNF
Dmitriy Muravyev
Astana Pro Team
DNF
Bradley Potgieter
MTN - Qhubeka
DNF
Vicente Reynes Mimo
Lotto - Belisol Team
DNF
Ryan Roth
Champion System Pro Cycling Team
DNF
Kristian Sbaragli
MTN - Qhubeka
DNF
André Schulze
Euskaltel - Euskadi
DNF
Gatis Smukulis
Katusha
DNF
Ian Stannard
Sky Procycling
DNF
Sven Vandousselaere
Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise
DNF
James Vanlandschoot
Accent Jobs - Wanty
DNF
Giovanni Visconti
Movistar Team
DNF
Martin Wesemann
MTN - Qhubeka
DNF
Tim De Troyer
Accent Jobs - Wanty
DNF
Pieter Van Herck
Crelan - Euphony
DNF
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1998
1997
1996
1995
1994
1993
1992
1991
1990
1989
1988
1986
1985
1984
1983
1982
1981
1980
1979
1978
1977
1976
1975
1974
1973
1972
1971
1970
1969
1968
1967
1966
1965
1964
1963
1962
1961
1960
1959
1958
1957
1956
1955
1954
1953
1952
1951
1950
1949
1948
1947
1946
1945
1944
1943
1942
1941
1940
1939
1938
1937
1936
1935
1934
1933
1932
1931
1930
1929
1928
1927
1926
1925
1924
1923
1922
1921
1920
1919
1918
1917
1916
1915
1914
1913
1912
1911
1910
1909
1908
1907
1896
Info
Parcours
Start List
Result
Palmares