En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
This Week
Road
Cyclo-Cross
Mountainbike
Teams
Transfer List
WVcycling
Calendar
Victory Ranking
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Tour
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Tour
UCI Women's
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Calendar
Victory Ranking
UCI Ranking
World Cup
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Calendar
Victory Ranking
Editorial office
Contact
Men Elite
Women Elite
Scheldeprijs
Result
1
Marcel Kittel
Argos-Shimano
4u30'52"
2
Tyler Farrar
Garmin - Sharp
z.t
3
Theo Bos
Rabobank
z.t
4
Romain Feillu
Vacansoleil - DCM Pro Cycling Team
z.t
5
Manuel Belletti
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
6
Elia Favilli
Farnese Vini - Neri Sottoli
z.t
7
Alexander Porsev
Katusha Team
z.t
8
Sébastien Turgot
Team Europcar
z.t
9
Giacomo Nizzolo
RadioShack - Nissan
z.t
10
Guillaume Boivin
Spidertech Powered By C10
z.t
11
Matteo Trentin
Omega Pharma - Quick Step Cycling Team
z.t
12
André Greipel
Lotto - Belisol Team
z.t
13
Tom Van Asbroeck
Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator
z.t
14
Jonathan Cantwell
Team Saxo Bank - Tinkoff Bank
z.t
15
Christopher Sutton
Sky Procycling
z.t
16
Viktor Manakov
Rusvelo
z.t
17
Alexander Kristoff
Katusha Team
z.t
18
Rudiger Selig
Katusha Team
z.t
19
Michael Van Staeyen
Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator
z.t
20
Kristof Goddaert
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
21
Michael Schwarzmann
Team Netapp
z.t
22
Boy van Poppel
UnitedHealthcare presented by Maxxis
z.t
23
Jacobe Keough
UnitedHealthcare presented by Maxxis
z.t
24
Mark Renshaw
Rabobank
z.t
25
Kris Boeckmans
Vacansoleil - DCM Pro Cycling Team
z.t
26
Robert Hunter
Garmin - Sharp
op 4"
27
Stijn Neirynck
Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator
z.t
28
Blaz Jarc
Team Netapp
z.t
29
Tom Veelers
Argos-Shimano
z.t
30
Kenny Robert van Hummel
Vacansoleil - DCM Pro Cycling Team
z.t
31
Grégory Rast
RadioShack - Nissan
z.t
32
Maxime Vantomme
Katusha Team
z.t
33
Bert De Backer
Argos-Shimano
op 18"
34
Martin Gilbert
Spidertech Powered By C10
z.t
35
Jonas Aaen Jörgensen
Team Saxo Bank - Tinkoff Bank
z.t
36
Jack Bauer
Garmin - Sharp
z.t
37
Matthias Friedemann
Champion System Pro Cycling Team
op 22"
38
Mathew Hayman
Sky Procycling
z.t
39
Rob Goris
Accent Jobs - Willems Veranda's
z.t
40
Andrea Guardini
Farnese Vini - Neri Sottoli
z.t
41
Reto Hollenstein
Team Netapp
op 38"
42
Gregor Gazvoda
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
43
Tosh Van der Sande
Lotto - Belisol Team
z.t
44
Gregory Henderson
Lotto - Belisol Team
z.t
45
Roger Kluge
Argos-Shimano
z.t
46
Yaroslav Popovych
RadioShack - Nissan
op 42"
47
Ryan Anderson
Spidertech Powered By C10
z.t
48
James Vanlandschoot
Accent Jobs - Willems Veranda's
z.t
49
Jos van Emden
Rabobank
z.t
50
Michael Morkov
Team Saxo Bank - Tinkoff Bank
z.t
51
Andreas Schillinger
Team Netapp
op 49"
52
Timon Seubert
Team Netapp
z.t
53
Sjef De Wilde
Accent Jobs - Willems Veranda's
z.t
54
Graeme Brown
Rabobank
op 53"
55
Jelle Wallays
Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator
op 1'04"
56
Jeremy Hunt
Sky Procycling
z.t
57
Clinton Robert Avery
Champion System Pro Cycling Team
z.t
58
Francesco Chicchi
Omega Pharma - Quick Step Cycling Team
op 1'09"
59
Cristiano Benenati
Farnese Vini - Neri Sottoli
z.t
60
Kevin Lacombe
Spidertech Powered By C10
z.t
61
Leonardo Giordani
Farnese Vini - Neri Sottoli
z.t
62
Bernhard Eisel
Sky Procycling
op 1'32"
63
Andreas Klier
Garmin - Sharp
z.t
64
Borut Bozic
Astana Pro Team
op 1'47"
65
Marco Bandiera
Omega Pharma - Quick Step Cycling Team
op 2'03"
66
Dmitriy Gruzdev
Astana Pro Team
op 2'35"
67
Andy Cappelle
Accent Jobs - Willems Veranda's
z.t
68
Dirk Bellemakers
Landbouwkrediet - Euphony
z.t
69
Kevin Peeters
Landbouwkrediet - Euphony
z.t
70
Dmitriy Fofonov
Astana Pro Team
z.t
71
Mart Ojavee
Champion System Pro Cycling Team
z.t
72
Aaron Kemps
Champion System Pro Cycling Team
z.t
73
Barry Markus
Vacansoleil - DCM Pro Cycling Team
z.t
74
Valentin Iglinskiy
Astana Pro Team
z.t
75
Etienne Tortelier
Saur - Sojasun
z.t
76
Tomas Vaitkus
Orica-GreenEDGE
z.t
77
Frederique Robert
Lotto - Belisol Team
z.t
78
Jens Debusschere
Lotto - Belisol Team
z.t
79
Kasper Klostergaard Larsen
Team Saxo Bank - Tinkoff Bank
op 2'46"
80
Martin Mortensen
Vacansoleil - DCM Pro Cycling Team
z.t
81
Luke Roberts
Team Saxo Bank - Tinkoff Bank
z.t
82
Baptiste Planckaert
Landbouwkrediet - Euphony
z.t
83
Christophe Laborie
Saur - Sojasun
z.t
84
Dennis van Winden
Rabobank
z.t
85
Tom Leezer
Rabobank
z.t
86
Steve Houanard
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
87
Lloyd Mondory
Ag2r - La Mondiale
op 2'53"
88
Stéphane Poulhiès
Saur - Sojasun
z.t
89
Nikita Eskov
Rusvelo
op 3'05"
90
Jens Keukeleire
Orica-GreenEDGE
op 3'07"
91
Frederik Veuchelen
Vacansoleil - DCM Pro Cycling Team
op 3'22"
92
Juan Antonio Flecha Giannoni
Sky Procycling
op 3'30"
93
Mickael Delage
FDJ - BigMat
op 3'39"
94
William Bonnet
FDJ - BigMat
z.t
95
Sven Jodts
Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator
op 3'57"
96
David Boucher
FDJ - BigMat
z.t
97
Joeri Bueken
Landbouwkrediet - Euphony
z.t
98
Kenny Dehaes
Lotto - Belisol Team
z.t
99
Jay Robert Thomson
UnitedHealthcare presented by Maxxis
z.t
100
Alexander Mironov
Rusvelo
z.t
101
Ryan Roth
Spidertech Powered By C10
z.t
102
Stefan van Dijk
Accent Jobs - Willems Veranda's
z.t
103
Kurt Hovelijnck
Landbouwkrediet - Euphony
z.t
104
Hayden Roulston
RadioShack - Nissan
z.t
105
Thomas Bertolini
Farnese Vini - Neri Sottoli
z.t
106
Roberto De Patre
Farnese Vini - Neri Sottoli
op 4'04"
107
Bradley White
UnitedHealthcare presented by Maxxis
op 4'06"
108
Philip Deignan
UnitedHealthcare presented by Maxxis
z.t
109
Ronan van Zandbeek
Argos-Shimano
z.t
110
Albert Timmer
Argos-Shimano
z.t
111
Steve Chainel
FDJ - BigMat
z.t
112
Kevin Van Melsen
Accent Jobs - Willems Veranda's
z.t
113
Gert Dockx
Lotto - Belisol Team
z.t
114
Jetse Bol
Rabobank
z.t
115
Coen Vermeltfoort
Rabobank
z.t
116
Simon Lambert-Lemay
Spidertech Powered By C10
z.t
117
Rony Martias
Saur - Sojasun
z.t
118
Arnoud van Groen
Accent Jobs - Willems Veranda's
z.t
119
Hugo Houle
Spidertech Powered By C10
z.t
120
Kun Jiang
Champion System Pro Cycling Team
z.t
121
Kevin Hulsmans
Farnese Vini - Neri Sottoli
z.t
122
Dmitrii Kozonchuk
Rusvelo
z.t
123
Pierpaolo De Negri
Farnese Vini - Neri Sottoli
z.t
124
Matvey Zubov
Rusvelo
z.t
125
Joost Posthuma
RadioShack - Nissan
z.t
126
Romain Lemarchand
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
127
Artem Ovechkin
Rusvelo
z.t
128
Stijn Vandenbergh
Omega Pharma - Quick Step Cycling Team
z.t
129
Guillaume Van Keirsbulck
Omega Pharma - Quick Step Cycling Team
z.t
130
Tom Boonen
Omega Pharma - Quick Step Cycling Team
z.t
131
Gert Steegmans
Omega Pharma - Quick Step Cycling Team
z.t
132
Kevin Claeys
Landbouwkrediet - Euphony
z.t
133
Koen Barbé
Landbouwkrediet - Euphony
z.t
134
Laurent Mangel
Saur - Sojasun
z.t
135
Sven Vandousselaere
Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator
z.t
136
Matteo Tosatto
Team Saxo Bank - Tinkoff Bank
z.t
137
Sergey Klimov
Rusvelo
z.t
138
Steven Van Vooren
Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator
z.t
139
Christian Knees
Sky Procycling
z.t
140
Markus Eichler
Team Netapp
z.t
141
Frédéric Guesdon
FDJ - BigMat
z.t
142
Sébastien Chavanel
Team Europcar
z.t
143
Aliaksandr Kuschynski
Katusha Team
z.t
144
Saïd Haddou
Team Europcar
z.t
145
Daniele Bennati
RadioShack - Nissan
z.t
146
Damien Gaudin
Team Europcar
z.t
147
Alexandre Pichot
Team Europcar
z.t
148
Tony Gallopin
RadioShack - Nissan
z.t
149
Nikolas Maes
Omega Pharma - Quick Step Cycling Team
z.t
150
Leif Hoste
Accent Jobs - Willems Veranda's
op 4'31"
151
Grischa Janorschke
Team Netapp
op 6'07"
152
Jens Mouris
Orica-GreenEDGE
op 6'10"
153
Lucas Sebastian Haedo
Team Saxo Bank - Tinkoff Bank
op 6'24"
154
Mathieu Claude
Team Europcar
op 6'52"
155
Jonathan Breyne
Landbouwkrediet - Euphony
op 8'36"
156
Kin San Wu
Champion System Pro Cycling Team
op 8'45"
157
Will Routley
Spidertech Powered By C10
op 9'25"
158
Marc de Maar
UnitedHealthcare presented by Maxxis
op 9'31"
159
Anuar Manan
Champion System Pro Cycling Team
op 9'47"
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1998
1997
1996
1995
1994
1993
1992
1991
1990
1989
1988
1987
1986
1985
1984
1983
1982
1981
1980
1979
1978
1977
1976
1975
1974
1973
1972
1971
1970
1969
1968
1967
1966
1965
1964
1963
1962
1961
1960
1959
1958
1957
1956
1955
1954
1953
1952
1951
1950
1949
1948
1947
1946
1945
1944
1943
1942
1941
1939
1938
1937
1936
1935
1934
1933
1932
1931
1930
1929
1928
1927
1926
1925
1924
1923
1922
1921
1920
1919
1914
1913
1912
1911
1910
1909
1908
1907
1896
Info
Parcours
Start List
Result
Palmares