En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
This Week
Road
Cyclo-Cross
Mountainbike
Teams
Transfer List
WVcycling
Calendar
Victory Ranking
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Tour
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Tour
UCI Women's
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Calendar
Victory Ranking
UCI Ranking
World Cup
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Calendar
Victory Ranking
Editorial office
Contact
Men Elite
Women Elite
Driedaagse De Panne-Koksijde
Result
1
Jolien D'Hoore
Mitchelton - Scott
3u52'23"
2
Chloe Hosking
Ale Cipollini
z.t
3
Christine Majerus
Boels Dolmans Cycling Team
z.t
4
Lorena Wiebes
Parkhotel Valkenburg - Destil
z.t
5
Lisa Brennauer
Wiggle High5 Pro Cycling
z.t
6
Maria Giulia Confalonieri
Valcar Pbm
z.t
7
Sheyla Gutierrez Ruiz
Cyclance Pro Cycling
z.t
8
Jeanne Korevaar
WaowDeals Pro Cycling Team
z.t
9
Tiffany Cromwell
Canyon - Sram Racing
z.t
10
Christina Siggaard
Team Virtu Cycling
z.t
11
Elisa Balsamo
Valcar Pbm
z.t
12
Chanella Stougje
Parkhotel Valkenburg - Destil
z.t
13
Roxane Fournier
FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope
z.t
14
Coryn Rivera - Labecki
Team Sunweb
z.t
15
Susanne Andersen
Hitec Products - Birk Sport
z.t
16
Pascale Jeuland-Tranchant
Doltcini - Van Eyck Sport
z.t
17
Barbara Guarischi
Team Virtu Cycling
z.t
18
Annelies Dom
Lotto Soudal Ladies
z.t
19
Emilie Moberg
Team Virtu Cycling
z.t
20
Alexis Ryan
Canyon - Sram Racing
z.t
21
Aude Biannic
Movistar Team Women
z.t
22
Anouska Koster
WaowDeals Pro Cycling Team
z.t
23
Amy Pieters
Boels Dolmans Cycling Team
z.t
24
Moniek Tenniglo
FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope
z.t
25
Ellen van Dijk
Team Sunweb
z.t
26
Alicia Gonzalez Blanco
Movistar Team Women
z.t
27
Eugenia Bujak
BTC City Ljubljana
z.t
28
Lucy Shaw
Trek - Drops
z.t
29
Jip van den Bos
Boels Dolmans Cycling Team
z.t
30
Malgorzata Jasinska
Movistar Team Women
z.t
31
Simona Frapporti
Hitec Products - Birk Sport
z.t
32
Sara Mustonen
Experza - Footlogix
z.t
33
Lauren Kitchen
FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope
z.t
34
Kelly Druyts
Doltcini - Van Eyck Sport
z.t
35
Emma Norsgaard - Bjerg
Cervélo Bigla Pro Cycling
z.t
36
Eileen Roe
Wnt Rotor Pro Cycling Team
z.t
37
Hanna Solovey
Parkhotel Valkenburg - Destil
z.t
38
Kendall Ryan
Team Tibco - Silicon Valley Bank
op 7"
39
Floortje Mackaij
Team Sunweb
z.t
40
Abby-Mae Parkinson
Trek - Drops
z.t
41
Cecilie Uttrup Ludwig
Cervélo Bigla Pro Cycling
z.t
42
Monique van de Ree
WaowDeals Pro Cycling Team
z.t
43
Ilaria Sanguineti
Valcar Pbm
z.t
44
Valerie Demey
Lotto Soudal Ladies
op 10"
45
Lucy Garner-van der Haar
Wiggle High5 Pro Cycling
z.t
46
Ingrid Drexel
Team Tibco - Silicon Valley Bank
z.t
47
Alba Teruel Ribes
Movistar Team Women
z.t
48
Audrey Cordon-Ragot
Wiggle High5 Pro Cycling
z.t
49
Marta Bastianelli
Ale Cipollini
z.t
50
Julie Leth
Wiggle High5 Pro Cycling
op 13"
51
Marta Tagliaferro
Cyclance Pro Cycling
z.t
52
Katarzyna Pawlowska
Team Virtu Cycling
z.t
53
Roxane Knetemann
Ale Cipollini
op 21"
54
Demi de Jong
Lotto Soudal Ladies
z.t
55
Riejanne Markus
WaowDeals Pro Cycling Team
z.t
56
Marie Vilmann
Cervélo Bigla Pro Cycling
z.t
57
Daniela Reis
Doltcini - Van Eyck Sport
z.t
58
Natalie van Gogh
Parkhotel Valkenburg - Destil
z.t
59
Eva Buurman
Trek - Drops
z.t
60
Skylar Schneider
Boels Dolmans Cycling Team
z.t
61
Eri Yonamine
Wiggle High5 Pro Cycling
op 23"
62
Chantal Hoffmann
Lotto Soudal Ladies
op 28"
63
Romy Kasper
Ale Cipollini
z.t
64
Lisa Klein
Canyon - Sram Racing
z.t
65
Trixi Worrack
Canyon - Sram Racing
z.t
66
Jessica Allen
Mitchelton - Scott
z.t
67
Amanda Spratt
Mitchelton - Scott
z.t
68
Soraya Paladin
Ale Cipollini
z.t
69
Julia Soek
Team Sunweb
z.t
70
Mieke Kroger
Team Virtu Cycling
op 1'18"
71
Gracie Elvin
Mitchelton - Scott
op 1'28"
72
Ann-Sophie Duyck
Cervélo Bigla Pro Cycling
op 1'35"
73
Marjolein Van 't Geloof
Lotto Soudal Ladies
op 1'45"
74
Janneke Ensing
Ale Cipollini
op 2'23"
75
Silvia Persico
Valcar Pbm
z.t
76
Maaike Boogaard
BTC City Ljubljana
op 5'26"
77
Alice Barnes -Wood
Canyon - Sram Racing
op 5'35"
78
Elizabeth Holden
Trek - Drops
op 5'46"
79
Emma Grant
Team Tibco - Silicon Valley Bank
z.t
80
Abigail Van Twisk
Trek - Drops
z.t
81
Jelena Eric
Cyclance Pro Cycling
z.t
82
Sara Penton
Team Virtu Cycling
op 6'31"
83
Alana Castrique
Lotto Soudal Ladies
z.t
84
Kathrin Schweinberger
Health Mate - Cyclelive
z.t
85
Gloria Rodriguez Sanchez
Movistar Team Women
z.t
86
Holly Breck
Cyclance Pro Cycling
op 7'17"
Anna Badegruber
Wnt Rotor Pro Cycling Team
DNF
Michela Balducci
Aromitalia Vaiano
DNF
Elinor Barker
Wiggle High5 Pro Cycling
DNF
Polona Batagelj
BTC City Ljubljana
DNF
Nathalie Bex
Experza - Footlogix
DNF
Lucinda Brand
Team Sunweb
DNF
Charlotte Bravard
FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope
DNF
Angelica Brogi
Aromitalia Vaiano
DNF
Marta Cavalli
Valcar Pbm
DNF
Brodie Chapman
Team Tibco - Silicon Valley Bank
DNF
Chiara Consonni
Valcar Pbm
DNF
Jenelle Crooks
Mitchelton - Scott
DNF
Heidi Dalton
Aromitalia Vaiano
DNF
Lisa De Ranieri
Aromitalia Vaiano
DNF
Anne de Ruiter
Parkhotel Valkenburg - Destil
DNF
Mieke Docx
Doltcini - Van Eyck Sport
DNF
Jessy Druyts
Experza - Footlogix
DNF
Eugénie Duval
FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope
DNF
Rotem Gafinovitz
WaowDeals Pro Cycling Team
DNF
Natalie Grinczer
Wnt Rotor Pro Cycling Team
DNF
Victorie Guilman
FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope
DNF
Line Marie Gulliksen
Hitec Products - Birk Sport
DNF
Kathrin Hammes
Trek - Drops
DNF
Vita Heine
Hitec Products - Birk Sport
DNF
Ilona Hoeksma
Parkhotel Valkenburg - Destil
DNF
Anastasiia Iakovenko-Chursina
BTC City Ljubljana
DNF
Sarah Inghelbrecht
Doltcini - Van Eyck Sport
DNF
Alison Jackson
Team Tibco - Silicon Valley Bank
DNF
Nina Kessler
Hitec Products - Birk Sport
DNF
Lija Laizane
Aromitalia Vaiano
DNF
Rasa Leleivyte
Aromitalia Vaiano
DNF
Elise Maes
Wnt Rotor Pro Cycling Team
DNF
Shannon Malseed
Team Tibco - Silicon Valley Bank
DNF
Pernille Mathiesen
Team Sunweb
DNF
Lourdes Oyarbide Jimenez
Movistar Team Women
DNF
Olena Pavlukhina
BTC City Ljubljana
DNF
Christina Perchtold
Health Mate - Cyclelive
DNF
Urska Pintar
BTC City Ljubljana
DNF
Anna Plichta
Boels Dolmans Cycling Team
DNF
Christa Riffel
Canyon - Sram Racing
DNF
Sarah Rijkes
Experza - Footlogix
DNF
Pauliena Rooijakkers
WaowDeals Pro Cycling Team
DNF
Christina Schweinberger
Health Mate - Cyclelive
DNF
Agnieszka Skalniak - Sojka
Experza - Footlogix
DNF
Lea Lin Teutenberg
Wnt Rotor Pro Cycling Team
DNF
Thea Thorsen
Hitec Products - Birk Sport
DNF
Chloë Turblin
Health Mate - Cyclelive
DNF
Laura Vainionpää
Health Mate - Cyclelive
DNF
Bryony Van Velzen
Doltcini - Van Eyck Sport
DNF
Marieke van Witzenburg-de Groot
Health Mate - Cyclelive
DNF
Thalita de Jong
Experza - Footlogix
DNF
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
Info
Parcours
Result
Palmares