En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
This Week
Road
Cyclo-Cross
Mountainbike
Teams
Transfer List
WVcycling
Calendar
Victory Ranking
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Tour
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Tour
UCI Women's
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Calendar
Victory Ranking
UCI Ranking
World Cup
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Calendar
Victory Ranking
Editorial office
Contact
Men Elite
Women Elite
Coupe de France - La Meziere U19
Result
1
Benjamin Rivet
2
Joris Delbove
3
Théo Jarnet
4
Lilian Schneider
5
Aloïs Charrin
6
Damien Bodard
7
Théo Thomas
8
Théo Gueret
9
Antoine Huby
10
Ugo Bertrand
Offroad Giant
11
Anthony Courriere
12
Maxan Tanguy
13
Loris Coss
14
Thibault Valognes
15
Raphael Da Costa Barros
16
Allan Chevillard
17
Gabriel Roger
18
Quentin Emorine
19
Nathan Podesta
20
Louis Jumeaux
21
Hugo Peyroux
Scott Creuse Oxygene Gueret
22
Théo Degache
23
Arthur Liardet
Look - Beaumes De Venise
24
Antoine Simonin
25
Jordan Faivre Vuillin
Velo Club Ornans
26
Quentin Bourg
27
Ronan Auffret
28
Yohann Simon
29
Tom Mainguenaud
30
Brice Dujardin
31
Axel Laurance
32
Gwen Leclainche
33
Pierre Matringe
34
Antoine Brel
35
Laury Henrissat
36
Hugo Thirotel
37
Eliot Verniengeal
38
Clément Fouillen
39
Mattéo Vercher
40
Quentin Georgeon
41
François Hyon
Team Grande Region Est Vtt
42
Yaël Thomine
43
Arthur Davoine
44
Thomas Latour
45
Natan Patrois
Team Grande Region Est Vtt
46
Florian Roy
47
Victor Billouin
48
Cyprien Gilles
49
Quentin Tanguy
50
Louka Pagnier
51
Hugo Jot
52
Logan Gros
53
Simon LemaÎtre
54
Théo Delmas
55
Romaric Plauche
56
Maxence David
57
Guillaume Leonardi
58
Yael Joalland
59
Tom Rossion
60
Florian Gaillard(1)
61
Marius Caux
62
Corentin Quilez
63
Enzo Porcu
64
Robin Mougel
65
Loan Patoz
66
Maxime Royer
67
Romain Charcosset
68
Baptiste Serpaggi
69
Léo Ananie
70
Alexis Robert
71
Alexis Soissons
72
Timothée Laleu
73
Erwann Denis
74
Hugo Nedjari
75
Richard Demay
76
Baptiste Revello
77
Hugo Vandekerchove
78
Mattis Pateau
79
Pablo Ochoa
80
Anthony Rodriguez
81
Baptiste Foucher
82
Hugo Pouillard
83
Clément Guilbert
84
Maxime Fayolle
85
Clément Almansa
86
Paul Esnault
87
Vincent Loreau
88
Clément Timbert
89
Adrien Cassabois
90
Lucas Oriot
91
Arthur Laumonier
92
Quentin Beaupied
93
Anthony Girard
94
Hugo Bianciotto
95
Guillaume Gautier
96
Mattéo Simon
97
Tom Sculfort
98
Jason Ansard
99
Clément Deret Langlais
100
Théo Jung
101
Felicien Gicquel
102
Kilian Labiche
103
Romain Briand
104
Julian Gauthiot
105
Lucas Vignard
106
David Brunet
107
Bilal Azzi
108
Victor Etevenard
109
Tanguy Loisy
110
Alexandre Barberoux
111
Clément Grimaud
112
Arthur Contessotto
113
Eliott Austin
114
Paul Pilastre
115
Quentin Le Mer
116
Sébastien Coucaud
117
Matéo Luis
118
Damien Ferreira
119
Matthieu Moisan
120
Simon Tessier
121
Erwann Boure
122
Mathis Letoupin
123
Mathis Williame
124
Ferdinand Marion
125
Lucas Gillot
126
Josselin Petit
127
Simon Foureau
128
Adrien Joly
129
Yoann Fortin
130
Thibault Demarque
131
Loan Lefevre
132
Romain Girault
133
Erwan Gouelle
Brayan Feytou
DNF
Thomas Gachignard
DNF
Manu Le Roux
DNF
Simon Michel
DNF
2019
2017
Info
Parcours
Result
Palmares