En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
This Week
Road
Cyclo-Cross
Mountainbike
Teams
Transfer List
WVcycling
Calendar
Victory Ranking
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Tour
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Tour
UCI Women's
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Calendar
Victory Ranking
UCI Ranking
World Cup
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Calendar
Victory Ranking
Editorial office
Contact
Men Elite
Women Elite
GP Général Patton
Stage information
Stage 1
Stage 2
08/07
Munshausen
Munshausen
93.8 km
Result
Final Classification
Points
Mountain
1
Remco Evenepoel
2u18'28"
2
Mattia Petrucci
op 33"
3
Andrea Piccolo
op 3'00"
4
Xandres Vervloesem
z.t
5
Felix Engelhardt
op 3'03"
6
Rick Pluimers
op 3'35"
7
Samuele Rubino
z.t
8
Ilan Van Wilder
z.t
9
Steven Pattyn
z.t
10
Sebastian Kolze Changizi
op 3'37"
11
Erik Vater
z.t
12
Jonathan Bogli
z.t
13
Alessandro Fancellu
z.t
14
Antonio Tiberi
op 3'58"
15
Leon Eduard Brescher
op 4'18"
16
Dzianis Mazur
op 4'36"
17
Matej Blasko
op 4'38"
18
Søren Wærenskjold
op 4'44"
19
Aaron Van Der Beken
z.t
20
Karol Wawrzyniak
op 4'45"
21
Thomas Rald Kaspersen
z.t
22
Adam Dolezal
z.t
23
Arthur Kluckers
z.t
24
Igor Humbert
z.t
25
Victor Broex
op 4'52"
26
Gilles Kirsch
z.t
27
Simon Imboden
op 4'54"
28
Marek Gajdula
op 5'02"
29
Magnus Brynsrud
op 5'04"
30
Nils Brun
BigFriends.ch
op 5'06"
31
Valentin Paret-Peintre
z.t
32
Edo Maas
op 5'16"
33
Pirmin Benz
op 5'41"
34
Luuk Van Gestel
op 5'49"
35
Samuli Öhman
op 8'27"
36
Tord Gudmestad
z.t
37
Fredrik Gjesteland Finnesand
op 8'35"
38
Ruben Eggenberg
op 11'05"
39
Hugo Page
op 11'07"
40
Valentin Retailleau
op 11'45"
41
Piotr Gruszczynski
op 11'46"
42
Jan Kaspar
z.t
43
Joshua Amos Gudnitz
op 11'49"
44
Nicolas Kess
op 12'39"
45
Victor Guernalec
op 13'22"
46
Eliott Pierre
z.t
47
Aloïs Charrin
z.t
48
Benjamin Hertz
z.t
49
Emil Vinther Schmidt
z.t
50
Tomas Kopecky
Acrog Cycling Team - Balen BC
z.t
Noé Barras
DNF
Loïc Bettendorff
DNF
Damian Bieniek
DNF
Vito Braet
DNF
Jakub Byczkowski
DNF
Adam Foltán
DNF
Nikodem Grzenkowicz
DNF
Ådne Holter
DNF
Artur Kiryevich
DNF
Antonin Kostiha
DNF
Lukas Kubis
DNF
Tom Lindner
Stevens Racing Team
DNF
Pavel Mandzik
DNF
Martin Marcellusi
DNF
Dzianis Marchuk
DNF
Marius Mayrhofer
DNF
Maksim Miazga
DNF
Lukasz Michalski
DNF
Manuel Michielsen
DNF
Joé Michotte
DNF
Steven Nederveen
DNF
Pol Nothum
DNF
Rafael Pereira Marques
DNF
Andrej Zelina
DNF
Hidde van Veenendaal
DNF
2024
2023
2022
2021
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
Info
Parcours
Stages
Result
Palmares