En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
This Week
Road
Cyclo-Cross
Mountainbike
Teams
Transfer List
WVcycling
Calendar
Victory Ranking
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Tour
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Tour
UCI Women's
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Calendar
Victory Ranking
UCI Ranking
World Cup
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Calendar
Victory Ranking
Editorial office
Contact
Men Elite
Women Elite
GP Général Patton
Stage information
Stage 1
Stage 2
08/07
Munshausen
Munshausen
93.8 km
Result
Final Classification
Points
Mountain
1
Remco Evenepoel
4u58'38"
2
Mattia Petrucci
op 2'40"
3
Xandres Vervloesem
op 5'07"
4
Andrea Piccolo
op 5'10"
5
Felix Engelhardt
op 5'13"
6
Rick Pluimers
op 5'42"
7
Ilan Van Wilder
z.t
8
Steven Pattyn
z.t
9
Samuele Rubino
op 5'45"
10
Jonathan Bogli
op 5'47"
11
Erik Vater
z.t
12
Alessandro Fancellu
op 6'01"
13
Leon Eduard Brescher
op 6'28"
14
Dzianis Mazur
op 6'46"
15
Søren Wærenskjold
op 6'51"
16
Arthur Kluckers
op 6'52"
17
Thomas Rald Kaspersen
op 6'55"
18
Igor Humbert
z.t
19
Gilles Kirsch
op 7'02"
20
Simon Imboden
op 7'15"
21
Nils Brun
BigFriends.ch
op 7'16"
22
Valentin Paret-Peintre
op 7'46"
23
Antonio Tiberi
op 7'50"
24
Pirmin Benz
op 7'51"
25
Luuk Van Gestel
op 7'59"
26
Sebastian Kolze Changizi
op 9'16"
27
Aaron Van Der Beken
op 9'52"
28
Edo Maas
op 10'05"
29
Karol Wawrzyniak
op 10'18"
30
Marek Gajdula
op 10'19"
31
Magnus Brynsrud
op 10'24"
32
Victor Broex
op 10'34"
33
Adam Dolezal
op 11'07"
34
Hugo Page
op 13'17"
35
Fredrik Gjesteland Finnesand
op 14'17"
36
Eliott Pierre
op 15'32"
37
Victor Guernalec
z.t
38
Aloïs Charrin
z.t
39
Ruben Eggenberg
op 16'22"
40
Samuli Öhman
op 16'33"
41
Valentin Retailleau
op 16'53"
42
Jan Kaspar
op 16'57"
43
Tord Gudmestad
op 17'36"
44
Nicolas Kess
op 17'59"
45
Tomas Kopecky
Acrog Cycling Team - Balen BC
op 18'57"
46
Matej Blasko
op 23'00"
47
Piotr Gruszczynski
op 29'59"
48
Joshua Amos Gudnitz
op 30'07"
49
Benjamin Hertz
op 31'27"
50
Emil Vinther Schmidt
z.t
Noé Barras
DNF
Loïc Bettendorff
DNF
Damian Bieniek
DNF
Vito Braet
DNF
Jakub Byczkowski
DNF
Adam Foltán
DNF
Nikodem Grzenkowicz
DNF
Ådne Holter
DNF
Artur Kiryevich
DNF
Antonin Kostiha
DNF
Lukas Kubis
DNF
Tom Lindner
Stevens Racing Team
DNF
Pavel Mandzik
DNF
Martin Marcellusi
DNF
Dzianis Marchuk
DNF
Marius Mayrhofer
DNF
Maksim Miazga
DNF
Lukasz Michalski
DNF
Manuel Michielsen
DNF
Joé Michotte
DNF
Steven Nederveen
DNF
Pol Nothum
DNF
Rafael Pereira Marques
DNF
Andrej Zelina
DNF
Hidde van Veenendaal
DNF
Jakub Byczkowski
DNF
Richard Coma
DNF
Anders Foldager
DNF
Lukas Kolarik
DNF
Otto Kolehmainen
DNF
Tomas Konecny
DNF
Daniil Turuk
DNF
2024
2023
2022
2021
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
Info
Parcours
Stages
Result
Palmares