En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
This Week
Road
Cyclo-Cross
Mountainbike
Teams
Transfer List
WVcycling
Calendar
Victory Ranking
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Tour
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Tour
UCI Women's
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Calendar
Victory Ranking
UCI Ranking
World Cup
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Calendar
Victory Ranking
Editorial office
Contact
Men Elite
Women Elite
48° Trofeo Buffoni
Result
1
Luca Colnaghi
3u28'30"
2
Filippo Zana
op 1"
3
Fabio Mazzucco
op 4"
4
Andrea Innocenti
z.t
5
Bruno Asllani
op 12"
6
Luca Rastelli
op 15"
7
Andrea Bagioli
op 17"
8
Mattia Petrucci
op 37"
9
Rocco Imbruglia
op 40"
10
Samuele Rubino
op 45"
11
Francesco Pirro
op 55"
12
Matej Blasko
z.t
13
Matús Stocek
z.t
14
Juri Passa
z.t
15
Marco Grendene
op 57"
16
Gabriele Brega
op 1'00"
17
Savva Novikov
op 1'01"
18
Gabriele Porta
z.t
19
Alessandro Iacchi
op 1'03"
20
Samuele Carpene
op 1'05"
21
Vladislav Stepanov
z.t
22
Anton Vtiurin
z.t
23
Alessandro Santaromita Villa
z.t
24
Nicola Cocchioni
z.t
25
Emanuele Paolini
z.t
26
Aleksandr Barsov
z.t
27
Lorenzo De Vettori
z.t
28
Dimitri Casotti
z.t
29
Ettore Mugnaini
z.t
30
Jan Nadlinger
z.t
31
Igor Sidorov
z.t
32
Sabri Tafa
z.t
33
Fabio Spena
z.t
34
Nicola Graziato
z.t
35
Marco Chiocchini
z.t
36
Jonathan Bogli
z.t
37
Diego Lazzarin
z.t
38
Valter Ghigino
z.t
39
Matteo Severi
z.t
40
Nicolò Garibbo
z.t
41
Davide Ferrari
z.t
42
Simon Imboden
z.t
43
Leonardo Giani
z.t
44
Marco Frigo
z.t
45
Matteo Barsottelli
z.t
46
Pier Elis Belletta
z.t
47
Enrico Spadini
z.t
48
Matteo Zandomeneghi
z.t
49
Geremia Fedeli
z.t
50
Omar Marouan
z.t
51
Martin Marcellusi
z.t
52
Anton Popov
z.t
53
Lorenzo Mattia
z.t
54
Salvatore Saporita
z.t
55
Andrea Biancalani
z.t
56
Patrick Favaro
z.t
57
Thomas Bizzotto
z.t
58
Luca Roberti
z.t
59
Pirmin Benz
z.t
60
Lorenzo Galli
z.t
61
Ruben Eggenberg
z.t
62
Tomas Meriac
z.t
63
Leonardo Brunetti
z.t
64
David Herzele
z.t
65
Michael Antonelli
z.t
66
Nicolo Tessari
z.t
67
Kevin Bonaldo
z.t
68
Alberto Marini
z.t
69
Gabriele Benedetti
z.t
Yasen Alexandrov
DNF
Fedor Bakalov
DNF
Roberto Cracco
DNF
Nikolas Einhaus
DNF
Adam Foltán
DNF
Michele Gazzoli
DNF
Mauro Genini
DNF
Marco Ghirlanda
DNF
Philip Hund
DNF
Rustem Irgaleev
DNF
Daniel Ivanov
DNF
Maximilian Kirschner
DNF
Yoan Kostov
DNF
Maximilian Müller
DNF
Andrea Pietrobon
DNF
Scott Quincey
DNF
Alex Raimondi
DNF
Julian Springer
DNF
Fabian Steininger
DNF
Ventsislav Venkov
DNF
2024
2023
2022
2021
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
Info
Parcours
Result
Palmares