En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
This Week
Road
Cyclo-Cross
Mountainbike
Teams
Transfer List
WVcycling
Calendar
Victory Ranking
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Tour
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Tour
UCI Women's
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Calendar
Victory Ranking
UCI Ranking
World Cup
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Calendar
Victory Ranking
Editorial office
Contact
Men Elite
Women Elite
Tour du Pays de Vaud
Stage information
Prologue
Stage 1
Stage 2a
Stage 2b
Stage 3
31/05
Tolochenaz
Chamblon
128.7 km
Result
Standings
Points
Mountain
1
Marco Brenner
3u13'03"
2
Alex Baudin
z.t
3
Vegard Stokke
z.t
4
Dennis Gråsvold
z.t
5
Quinn Simmons
op 5"
6
Edoardo Zambanini
z.t
7
Lennert Van Eetvelt
op 7"
8
Riccardo Carretta
z.t
9
Georg Steinhauser
z.t
10
Sakarias Koller Loland
z.t
11
William Blume Levy
z.t
12
Magnus Sheffield
op 11"
13
Pedro Silva
z.t
14
Owen Geleijn
z.t
15
Lars Boven
z.t
16
Miguel Ferreira João Macedo
z.t
17
Bastien Tronchon
z.t
18
Jakub Hník
z.t
19
Enzo Leijnse
op 15"
20
Mattéo Vercher
z.t
21
Tom Paquet
op 18"
22
Takumi Yamada
z.t
23
Jelle Declerck
z.t
24
Matthew Riccitello
z.t
25
Alessio Martinelli
z.t
26
Johannes Staune-Mittet
z.t
27
Pavel Bittner
z.t
28
Jakub Boucek
z.t
29
Kasper Andersen
z.t
30
Michael Garrison
z.t
31
Leslie Leander Lührs
z.t
32
Loïc Bettendorff
z.t
33
Loris Trastour
z.t
34
Maxan Tanguy
op 23"
35
Toon Clynhens
z.t
36
Jago Willems
z.t
37
Filipe Vilar Daniel Dias
z.t
38
Hjalmar Klyver
op 27"
39
Giosue' Crescioli
z.t
40
Yuri Brioni
z.t
41
Henry Lawton
z.t
42
Damien Girard
z.t
43
Yurii Butrekhin
z.t
44
Toma Kitaya
z.t
45
Koert Van Oosten
z.t
46
Clement Dandoit
z.t
47
Albert Gathemann
z.t
48
Fredrik Gjesteland Finnesand
z.t
49
Rem Mermet
op 41"
50
Elia Blum
z.t
51
Jelte Krijnsen
z.t
52
Tobias Vanco
z.t
53
William Junior Lecerf
z.t
54
Théo Jarnet
z.t
55
Marek Gajdula
op 47"
56
Yugi Tsuda
op 50"
57
Antoine Bouzon
op 54"
58
Arnaud Tendon
op 57"
59
Henrique Frois
z.t
60
Kieron Steinmann
z.t
61
Nermin Catovic
z.t
62
Maxim Popugayev
op 1'04"
63
Emil Schandorff Iwersen
op 1'20"
64
Tord Gudmestad
op 1'49"
65
Hugo Page
op 1'53"
66
Valentin Paret-Peintre
op 2'07"
67
Nurzhan Khatpin
op 9'03"
68
Loe Van Belle
z.t
69
Mats Wenzel
z.t
70
Moritz Plambeck
z.t
71
Bruno Sto?ek
op 9'09"
72
Nikita Strelkov
op 9'12"
73
Vladimir Mulagaleyev
op 9'18"
74
Gilles Miny
op 9'37"
75
Luke Lamperti
op 9'49"
76
Anders Foldager
z.t
77
Jared Scott
z.t
78
Joshua Amos Gudnitz
z.t
79
Thibault Rossier
op 10'01"
80
Henrique Da Cunha Diogo Narciso
op 11'51"
81
André Domingues
z.t
82
Pavol Rovder
z.t
83
Matúš Baniar
z.t
84
Admir Kolasinac
z.t
85
Lars Heiniger
op 11'57"
86
Xeno Schiess
op 12'11"
87
Willhelm Wallinder
op 12'15"
88
Felix Svensson
op 12'28"
89
Artem Gomozkov
op 15'25"
90
Jakub Toupalík
z.t
91
Sebastian Theodor Millinge Petersen
z.t
92
Karel Camrda
z.t
93
Kirill Malkov
z.t
94
Victor Bosoni
z.t
95
Arthur Baimukhanov
op 15'30"
96
Ryoma Watanabe
z.t
97
Yoshiki Terada
op 15'32"
98
Rafael Pereira Marques
z.t
99
Joël Burger
op 15'48"
100
Stevan Jovanov
op 15'54"
101
Vincent Roth
op 16'03"
102
Jakob Klahre
z.t
103
Loris Hochstrasser
z.t
104
Etienne Camandona
op 16'13"
105
Pierrick Bailleux
op 16'52"
106
Davide Cattelan
op 0"
107
Artem Chasovnikov
z.t
108
Lev Tretyakov
z.t
109
Pavol Kramar?Ík
z.t
110
Miori Kawasaki
z.t
111
Ilkhan Dostiyev
z.t
112
Pablo Blatt
z.t
113
Simon Nagy
z.t
114
Wincent Wallinder
z.t
115
Dmitrii Kuznetcov
z.t
116
Ludwig Ernst
z.t
117
Jovan Divnic
z.t
2024
2023
2022
2021
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
Info
Parcours
Stages
Result
Palmares