En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
This Week
Road
Cyclo-Cross
Mountainbike
Teams
Transfer List
WVcycling
Calendar
Victory Ranking
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Tour
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Tour
UCI Women's
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Calendar
Victory Ranking
UCI Ranking
World Cup
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Calendar
Victory Ranking
Editorial office
Contact
Men Elite
Women Elite
Tour du Pays de Vaud
Stage information
Prologue
Stage 1
Stage 2a
Stage 2b
Stage 3
02/06
Granges-Marnand
Granges-Marnand
110.9 km
Result
Final Classification
Points
Mountain
1
Marco Brenner
8u18'34"
2
Lars Boven
op 36"
3
William Blume Levy
op 1'03"
4
Vegard Stokke
op 1'13"
5
Lennert Van Eetvelt
op 1'18"
6
Enzo Leijnse
op 1'21"
7
Matthew Riccitello
op 1'26"
8
Alex Baudin
op 1'34"
9
Johannes Staune-Mittet
op 1'52"
10
Georg Steinhauser
op 2'28"
11
Magnus Sheffield
op 2'42"
12
Hjalmar Klyver
op 2'53"
13
Jago Willems
op 3'00"
14
Edoardo Zambanini
op 3'05"
15
Pavel Bittner
op 3'10"
16
Alessio Martinelli
op 3'16"
17
Michael Garrison
op 3'20"
18
Damien Girard
op 3'26"
19
Jakub Boucek
op 3'32"
20
Loïc Bettendorff
op 3'54"
21
Filipe Vilar Daniel Dias
op 4'00"
22
Bastien Tronchon
op 4'09"
23
Owen Geleijn
op 4'14"
24
Fredrik Gjesteland Finnesand
op 4'18"
25
William Junior Lecerf
op 4'25"
26
Jelle Declerck
op 4'38"
27
Maxan Tanguy
op 4'47"
28
Loris Trastour
op 5'04"
29
Toma Kitaya
op 5'06"
30
Valentin Paret-Peintre
op 5'15"
31
Jakub Hník
op 5'16"
32
Dennis Gråsvold
op 5'21"
33
Mattéo Vercher
op 5'23"
34
Elia Blum
op 6'06"
35
Jelte Krijnsen
op 6'20"
36
Yuri Brioni
op 6'52"
37
Arnaud Tendon
op 8'09"
38
Miguel Ferreira João Macedo
op 9'11"
39
Takumi Yamada
op 9'50"
40
Clement Dandoit
op 10'03"
41
Leslie Leander Lührs
op 10'17"
42
Hugo Page
op 11'10"
43
Yugi Tsuda
op 12'20"
44
Toon Clynhens
op 12'33"
45
Antoine Bouzon
op 14'40"
46
Tom Paquet
op 15'06"
47
Rem Mermet
op 15'16"
48
Quinn Simmons
op 15'33"
49
Henry Lawton
op 16'01"
50
Joshua Amos Gudnitz
op 16'31"
51
Nermin Catovic
op 17'25"
52
Pedro Silva
op 17'46"
53
Emil Schandorff Iwersen
op 18'38"
54
Jakub Toupalík
op 18'46"
55
Maxim Popugayev
op 19'14"
56
Sakarias Koller Loland
op 19'27"
57
Mats Wenzel
op 19'47"
58
Koert Van Oosten
op 20'09"
59
Henrique Frois
op 20'17"
60
Kasper Andersen
z.t
61
Admir Kolasinac
op 21'02"
62
Henrique Da Cunha Diogo Narciso
op 21'21"
63
Tord Gudmestad
op 21'45"
64
Bruno Sto?ek
op 22'28"
65
Karel Camrda
op 23'30"
66
Albert Gathemann
op 24'43"
67
Victor Bosoni
op 26'22"
68
Loe Van Belle
op 26'36"
69
Luke Lamperti
op 29'08"
70
Théo Jarnet
op 30'21"
71
Nikita Strelkov
op 30'44"
72
Kieron Steinmann
op 31'01"
73
Gilles Miny
op 32'58"
74
Thibault Rossier
op 40'45"
75
Anders Foldager
op 41'16"
76
Pavol Rovder
op 42'22"
77
Rafael Pereira Marques
op 42'46"
78
Sebastian Theodor Millinge Petersen
op 44'46"
79
Vladimir Mulagaleyev
op 44'54"
80
Xeno Schiess
op 46'14"
81
Stevan Jovanov
op 47'32"
82
Nurzhan Khatpin
op 48'13"
83
Willhelm Wallinder
op 49'13"
84
Artem Gomozkov
op 49'27"
85
Loris Hochstrasser
op 51'22"
86
Vincent Roth
op 51'59"
87
Matúš Baniar
op 52'21"
88
Yoshiki Terada
op 52'38"
89
Lars Heiniger
op 55'22"
Etienne Camandona
DNF
Riccardo Carretta
DNF
André Domingues
DNF
Marek Gajdula
DNF
Jakob Klahre
DNF
Felix Svensson
DNF
Giosue' Crescioli
DNS
Pierrick Bailleux
DNF
Arthur Baimukhanov
DNF
Joël Burger
DNF
Yurii Butrekhin
DNF
Kirill Malkov
DNF
Moritz Plambeck
DNF
Tobias Vanco
DNF
Ryoma Watanabe
DNF
Jared Scott
DNS
2024
2023
2022
2021
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
Info
Parcours
Stages
Result
Palmares